Care Service List

This page shows details of all currently registered services.

Case Number Service Name Service Type Date of Registration Address 1 Address 2 Address 3 Address 4 City Postcode Telephone No Fax No Manager Name Manager Email Manager Telephone No Provider ID Provider Service Status
CS2016348904  #JunX10n    07-10-2016  Donaldson's School  Preston Road      Linlithgow  EH49 6HZ  01506 841 900    Diane Stewart  DStewart@donaldsons.org.uk    SP2003002649  The Governors of the Donaldson Trust  Active 
CS2014330627  'Me2' Service  Day care of children  10-02-2015  c/o Ashgrove Nursery  Gillespie Place      Aberdeen  AB25 3BE  01224 482 293    Justyna Juska  JJuska@aberdeencity.gov.uk    SP2003000349  Aberdeen City Council  Active 
CS2014331377  'School's Out' - Bargarran  Day care of children  13-07-2015  Bargarran Primary School  Barrhill Road      Erskine  PA8 6BX  03003 001 447    Cheryl Reid  cherylareid@virginmedia.com    SP2014012362  School's Out Centres Limited  Active 
CS2014331378  'School's Out' - Barsail  Day care of children  13-07-2015  Barsail Primary School  Park Moor      Erskine  PA8 7HL  07876 701 467    Maureen McCallum  mccallum1@ntlworld.com    SP2014012362  School's Out Centres Limited  Active 
CS2014331383  'School's Out' - Nazarene  Day care of children  13-07-2015  Church of the Nazarene  Rashielee Avenue      Erskine  PA8 6HA  07876 701 467    Jacqueline Collins  mrsjcollins@outlook.com    SP2014012362  School's Out Centres Limited  Active 
CS2003008902  (Torridon Education Group's) Little Learners  Day care of children  01-04-2002  23a King Street        Lossiemouth  IV31 6PZ  01343 813 342    Katie Yeats  little_learners_nursery@outlook.com    SP2003001914  Torridon Education Group Ltd  Active 
CS2018368783  10 Ramsay Gardens  Care Home Service  06-11-2019  Leslie        Glenrothes  KY6 3NG  03451 555 555    Ashley Wilson  ashley.wilson@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2003000319  12 Carronhall  Care homes for people with learning disabilities  01-04-2002  12 Carronhall        Stonehaven  AB39 2QF  01569 767 207    Chris Dobosz  chris.dobosz@inspiremail.org.uk    SP2003000031  Inspire (Partnership Through Life) Ltd  Active 
CS2003000316  12 Eden Drive  Care homes for people with learning disabilities  01-04-2002  12 Eden Drive        Peterhead  AB42 2AU  01779 475 017    Scott Milne  scott.milne@inspiremail.org.uk    SP2003000031  Inspire (Partnership Through Life) Ltd  Inactive 
CS2012311012  121 Care at Home Limited  Support services - care at home  24-06-2014  42 Thornton Road  Kirkmuirhill      Lanark  ML11 9QE  01555 890 944    Yvette Gilmour  manager@121careathomeltd.org    SP2012011911  121 Care at Home Limited  Active 
CS2003014132  122 Ashton Road  Care homes for children and young people  06-12-2002  122 Ashton Road        Inverness  IV2 3UX  01463 716 580    David Harrison  david.harrison@highland.gov.uk    SP2003001693  Highland Council  Active 
CS2003001248  137 Arkleston Road  Care homes for children and young people  01-04-2002  137 Arkleston Road        Paisley  PA3 4TH  01416 185 090    Lillian Gallacher  lillian.gallacher@renfrewshire.gov.uk    SP2003003388  Renfrewshire Council  Active 
CS2003000242  153 Victoria Street  Care homes for children and young people  01-04-2002  Dyce        Aberdeen  AB21 7BJ  01224 775 232    Nicolle Wiseman  respite.manager@archway.org.uk    SP2003000018  Archway (Respite Care & Housing) Ltd  Active 
CS2003000314  16 Auchmore Road  Care homes for people with learning disabilities  01-04-2002  Ellon        Ellon  AB41 9QG  01358 723 138    Sandra Brant  sandra.brant@inspiremail.org.uk    SP2003000031  Inspire (Partnership Through Life) Ltd  Active 
CS2013322518  16 Barlink Road  Support services - care at home  02-04-2014  16 Barlink Road        Elgin  IV30 6HL  01343 548 622    Tanya Barr      SP2003001892  The Moray Council  Active 
CS2012306398  16 Barlink Road, Elgin  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  16-10-2012  16 Barlink Road        Elgin  IV30 6HL  01343 548 622    Tanya Barr  tanya.barr@moray.gov.uk    SP2003001892  The Moray Council  Active 
CS2004067409  16+ Glasgow  Housing support service  07-03-2005  Dundas Business Centre  Rooms G14-19  38/40 New City Road    Glasgow  G4 9JT  01413 328 580    Nancy Downie  nancy.downie@barnardos.org.uk    SP2003003405  Barnardo's 'known as' Barnardo's Scotland  Active 
CS2003006824  17 Park Road  Care homes for children and young people  01-04-2002  17 Park Road        Kirkcaldy  KY1 3EL  03451 555 555    Elizabeth Scott  elizabeth.scott@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2013319086  17 Westerton Crescent  Housing support service  02-09-2013  17 Westerton Crescent        Aberdeen  AB16 7NS  01224 698 158    Scott MacLeod  scott.macleod@vsa.org.uk    SP2003000011  Aberdeen Association of Social Service, a company limited by guarantee, trading as VSA  Active 
CS2013319503  17 Westerton Crescent  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  04-09-2013  17 Westerton Crescent        Aberdeen  AB16 7NS  01224 698 198    Scott MacLeod  scott.macleod@vsa.org.uk    SP2003000011  Aberdeen Association of Social Service, a company limited by guarantee, trading as VSA  Active 
CS2003000278  18 West Park  Care homes for people with learning disabilities  01-04-2002  Inverbervie        Montrose  DD10 0TT  01561 361 525    Caroline Gibson  caroline.Gibson@cornerstone.org.uk    SP2003000013  Cornerstone Community Care  Active 
CS2004069659  19 Linkfield Road  Care homes for people with learning disabilities  12-07-2004  19 Linkfield Road        Musselburgh  EH21 7LQ  01316 655 566    Barbara Hacking  linkfieldmanager@outlook.com    SP2004006543  Foresight Residential Ltd  Active 
CS2016346874  1st Choice Resource Group Ltd    03-10-2017  525 Ferry Road        Edinburgh  EH5 2FF  01313 431 953    Alexis June Moore  admin@1stchoiceresourcegroup.co.uk    SP2016012709  1st Choice Resource Group Ltd  Active 
CS2013320342  1st Class Care Solutions Limited  Support services - care at home  17-03-2014  Unit 3 Eliburn Office Park  Appleton Parkway      Livingston  EH54 6TN  01506 412 698    Kat Moore  wendymoore@1stclasscare.co.uk    SP2013012158  1st Class Care Solutions Limited  Active 
CS2017353802  1st Focus Homecare  Support services - care at home  22-06-2017  Unit 26  Castlebrae Business Centre  Peffer Place    Edinburgh  EH16 4BB  01315 107 878    Scott Falconer  scott@1stfocuscare.co.uk    SP2017012856  1st Focus Homecare Ltd  Active 
CS2015340105  1st Homecare Dumfries  Housing support service  14-09-2015  Unit 20  Heathhall Business Centre  Heathhall    Dumfries  DG1 3PH  01387 245 400    Julie Stuart  julie.stuart@1sthomecare.co.uk    SP2005007703  1st Home Care Ltd  Active 
CS2015337190  1st Homecare Dumfries  Support services - care at home  14-09-2015  Unit 20  Heathhall Business Centre  Heathhall    Dumfries  DG1 3PH  01387 245 400    Julie Stuart  julie.stuart@1sthomecare.co.uk    SP2005007703  1st Home Care Ltd  Active 
CS2006118500  1st Homecare Falkirk  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  07-04-2006  Unit 6b  Callander Business Park  Callander Road    Falkirk  FK1 1XR  01324 633 377    Diane Gallagher  Diane.gallagher@1sthomecare.co.uk    SP2005007703  1st Home Care Ltd  Active 
CS2018370056  1st Homecare Glenrothes    05-03-2019  Unit 13  Newark Road North      Glenrothes  KY7 4AJ  07590 778 839    Diane Gallagher  diane.gallagher@1sthomecare.co.uk    SP2005007703  1st Home Care Ltd  Active 
CS2015337198  1st Homecare Irvine  Support services - care at home  16-09-2015  Sovereign House  Academy Street      Irvine  KA12 8RL  01294 277 165    Jane Louden  jane.louden@1sthomecare.co.uk    SP2005007703  1st Home Care Ltd  Active 
CS2015340104  1st Homecare Irvine  Housing support service  16-09-2015  Sovereign House  Academy Street      Irvine  KA12 8RL  01294 277 165    Jane Louden  jane.louden@1sthomecare.co.uk    SP2005007703  1st Home Care Ltd  Active 
CS2019378230  1st Homecare Ltd - Falkirk  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  29-09-2020  Office Unit 6b  The Courtyard  Callander Business Park, Callander Road    Falkirk  FK1 1XR  01324 633 377    Diane Gallagher  diane.gallagher@1sthomecare.co.uk    SP2005007703  1st Home Care Ltd  Active 
CS2019378229  1st Homecare Ltd - Glenrothes  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  28-09-2020  Unit 13  Newark Road North      Glenrothes  KY7 4AJ  07920 281 914    Diane Gallagher  diane.gallagher@1sthomecare.co.uk    SP2005007703  1st Home Care Ltd  Active 
CS2003000327  2 Carolines Crescent  Care homes for people with learning disabilities  01-04-2002  2 Carolines Crescent        Ellon  AB41 8BN  01358 723 813    Toni Smith  toni.smith@inspiremail.org.uk    SP2003000031  Inspire (Partnership Through Life) Ltd  Active 
CS2003000273  2 Park Vale  Care homes for people with learning disabilities  01-04-2002  Longside        Peterhead  AB42 4XW  01779 821 845    Julie Gilmour  Julie.Gilmour@cornerstone.org.uk    SP2003000013  Cornerstone Community Care  Active 
CS2017361561  2 Stay Play and Learn    21-05-2018  Camstradden Primary  10 Bankglen Road      Glasgow  G15 7JG  01412 214 148    Karen Erskine  karen.erskine@earlyyearsscotland.org    SP2016012704  Early Years Scotland  Active 
CS2011303448  2 The Steading  Care homes for people with learning disabilities  09-12-2011  2 The Steading  Humbie Farm      Kirknewton  EH27 8DS  01506 885 423    Jason Sinicki  jason.sinicki@reallifeoptions.org    SP2003001558  Real Life Options  Active 
CS2003001265  20 Barochan Road  Care homes for children and young people  01-04-2002  Barochan Road        Johnstone  PA5 8FE  01416 185 080    Joseph Gibb      SP2003003388  Renfrewshire Council  Active 
CS2005087482  218 Time Out  Offender accommodation (with premises for service users)  04-07-2005  218 Bath Street        Glasgow  G2 4HW  01413 316 200    Sandra Mutter  sandramutter@turningpointscotland.com    SP2003002813  Turning Point Scotland  Active 
CS2005112613  23 Murray Street - Elgin  Care homes for people with learning disabilities  22-06-2009  23 Murray Street        Elgin  IV30 6DT  01343 563 927    Wendy Davidson  wendy.davidson@moray.gov.uk    SP2003001892  The Moray Council  Active 
CS2013316915  28 Cunningham Place  Care homes for children and young people  09-01-2014  28 Cunningham Place        Ayr  KA7 3HZ  01292 287 691    Steven Purcell  steve.purcell@south-ayrshire.gov.uk    SP2003003269  South Ayrshire Council  Active 
CS2013322971  3 Bears - Cambuslang  Day care of children  26-03-2014  2 Wellshot Drive  Cambuslang      Glasgow  G72 8BP  01416 412 811    Sinead Boles-Coyle  3bearscambuslang@googlemail.com    SP2013012230  3 Bears Nursery Cambuslang Limited  Active 
CS2016346900  3 Bears @ Brownside  Day care of children  05-01-2017  3 Brownside Road  Cambuslang      Glasgow  G72 8NL  01416 411 353    Morgan Lynn McKay  3bearsbrownside@googlemail.com    SP2013012230  3 Bears Nursery Cambuslang Limited  Active 
CS2013323083  3 Bears @ The Hawthorns  Day care of children  26-03-2014  2 Hawthorn Walk  Cambuslang      Glasgow  G72 7AQ  01415 690 130    Anne Marie Donnelly  3bearsthehawtorns@googlemail.com    SP2013012230  3 Bears Nursery Cambuslang Limited  Active 
CS2006118768  3 Bears Nursery - Renfrew  Day care of children  19-05-2006  87 Paisley Road        Renfrew  PA4 8LH  01415 610 028    Fiona Lynch / Kirsty Scott  3bearsrenfrew@googlemail.com    SP2006008256  3 Bears Nursery Ltd  Active 
CS2012307106  3 Bridges Care Home  Care homes for older people  06-06-2012  108 Carmunnock Road        Glasgow  G44 4UN  01416 326 417    Audrey Spiers  audrey.spiers@northcare.co.uk    SP2003002314  Northcare (Scotland) Ltd  Active 
CS2003000245  31 Two Mile Cross  Care homes for people with learning disabilities  01-04-2002  Kaimhill        Aberdeen  AB10 7DL  01224 208 428    Nicolle Wiseman  respite.manager@archway.org.uk    SP2003000018  Archway (Respite Care & Housing) Ltd  Active 
CS2003000328  33 & 35 Duncan Crescent  Care homes for people with learning disabilities  01-04-2002  33 & 35 Duncan Crescent        Peterhead  AB42 1QX  01779 478 998    Scott Milne  scott.milne@inspiremail.org.uk    SP2003000031  Inspire (Partnership Through Life) Ltd  Active 
CS2003000323  33 Malcolms Mount  Care homes for people with learning disabilities  01-04-2002  33 Malcolms Mount        Stonehaven  AB39 2SR  01569 764 856    Chris Dobosz  chris.dobosz@inspiremail.org.uk    SP2003000031  Inspire (Partnership Through Life) Ltd  Active 
CS2007161558  34 and 36 Hazel Avenue  Care homes for people with learning disabilities  12-11-2007  34 & 36 Hazel Avenue        Kirkcaldy  KY2 5EB  01592 269 399    Heather Cleave  respitefife@blueyonder.co.uk    SP2007009336  Respite Fife  Active 
CS2018371531  35 Brediland Road    12-02-2019  35 Brediland Road  Linwood      Paisley  PA3 3RA  01416 185 960    Michael Rowan  michael.rowan@renfrewshire.gov.uk    SP2003003388  Renfrewshire Council  Active 
CS2017360995  365 Care    12-09-2018  15 Bowfield Way  Howwood      Johnstone  PA9 1BF  01412 809 360    Mavis Makurumure  mavis@365carers.com    SP2017013001  365 Care Limited  Active 
CS2017360996  365 Care    12-09-2018  15 Bowfield Way  Howwood      Johnstone  PA9 1BF  01412 809 360    Mavis Makurumure  enquiries@365carers.com    SP2017013001  365 Care Limited  Active 
CS2013316737  38 Hardthorn Road  Care homes for children and young people  21-10-2013  38 Hardthorn Road        Dumfries  DG2 9JQ  01387 274 046    Craig Hailstones  craig.hailstones@dumgal.gov.uk    SP2003003501  Dumfries & Galloway Council  Active 
CS2003000175  4 Rosemount Terrace  Care homes for people with mental health problems  01-04-2002  4 Rosemount Terrace        Aberdeen  AB25 2TG  01224 636 713    Sharon Rosie  sharon.rosie@penumbra.org.uk    SP2003002595  Penumbra  Active 
CS2003000176  40 Ellon Road  Care homes for people with mental health problems  01-04-2002  Bridge of Don        Aberdeen  AB23 8BX  01224 703 273    Donna Elsey  donna.elsey@penumbra.org.uk    SP2003002595  Penumbra  Active 
CS2003016390  5 Slains Crescent  Care homes for people with learning disabilities  01-04-2002  5 Slains Crescent        Ellon  AB41 9GZ  01358 721 467    Sandra Brant  sandra.brant@inspiremail.org.uk    SP2003000031  Inspire (Partnership Through Life) Ltd  Active 
CS2003010922  54 Oxgangs Avenue  Care homes for children and young people  01-04-2002  54 Oxgangs Avenue        Edinburgh  EH13 9JP  01316 649 997    Charmaine Edwards  charmaine.edwards@edinburgh.gov.uk    SP2003002576  City of Edinburgh Council  Active 
CS2003000270  6 School Park  Care homes for people with learning disabilities  01-04-2002  Strichen        Fraserburgh  AB43 6RZ  01771 637 979    Petra Zuzakova  petra.zuzakova@cornerstone.org.uk    SP2003000013  Cornerstone Community Care  Active 
CS2007161571  62 Mina Crescent & 19 Ashgrove Terrace  Care homes for people with learning disabilities  12-11-2007  19 Ashgrove Terrace  Kinglassie      Lochgelly  KY5 0XS  01592 882 209    Heather Cleave  respitefife@blueyonder.co.uk    SP2007009336  Respite Fife  Active 
CS2003000244  71 Westburn Road  Care homes for children and young people  01-04-2002  71 Westburn Road        Aberdeen  AB25 2SH  01224 625 595    Sekayi Kanyangara  wr.manager@archway.org.uk    SP2003000018  Archway (Respite Care & Housing) Ltd  Active 
CS2003006869  78 Broad Street  Short breaks and respite services  01-04-2002  78 Broad Street        Cowdenbeath  KY4 8JA  01383 602 380    George Alexander  george.alexander@Fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2003000277  9 Riverside Drive  Care homes for people with learning disabilities  01-04-2002  9 Riverside Drive        Stonehaven  AB39 2GP  01569 765 016    Caroline Gibson  caroline.gibson@cornerstone.org.uk    SP2003000013  Cornerstone Community Care  Active 
CS2009234623  A & S Childcare  Childminding  26-02-2010          Beith        Anne Moncrieff  eric1101@btinternet.com    SP2009976262  Anne Moncrieff & Sybil Kennedy trading as A & S Ch Anne Moncrieff & Sybil Kennedy trading as A & S Ch  Active 
CS2010250415  A Life Explored  Care homes for children and young people  29-09-2010  5 New Law House  Saltire Centre      Glenrothes  KY6 2DA  01592 773 003    Jill Robb  jillrobb@alifeexplored.com    SP2010010854  A Life Explored (Care) Limited  Active 
CS2014326218  A.S.I.S.T.  Housing support service  17-07-2014  Rogart Street Campus  2nd Floor  4 Rogart Street, Bridgeton    Glasgow  G40 2AA  01414 236 777    Sharon Dolan  sharon.dolan@themungofoundation.org.uk    SP2003000182  The Mungo Foundation  Active 
CS2014332353  A1 Care & Professional Services (Nursing and Care Agency)  Nurse agencies  29-09-2015  9 Teal Place        Dunfermline  KY11 8GB  01383 731 213    Bryan Chitemere  bryan@a1careprofessionalservices.com    SP2014012372  Bryan Chitemere trading as A1 Care & Professional Services  Active 
CS2010251496  A24 Group Limited trading as Ambition 24 Hours. The Nursing Services of the UK. The British Nursing Association (BNA). Mayfair Specialist Nursing  Nurse agencies  09-03-2011  92-96 Lind Road        Sutton  SM1 4PL  08718 733 309    Sally Anne Page  sally.page@a24group.com    SP2010010980  A24 Group Limited  Active 
CS2016351694  Aaron House Care Home    04-01-2018  Beeslack House  Edinburgh Road      Penicuik  EH26 0QF  01968 677 095    Stephen Van Putten  manager.aaronhouse@newcenturycare.co.uk    SP2016012815  Aaron House Limited  Active 
CS2005089894  Abacus Pre-school Nursery - Hazlehead  Day care of children  10-08-2005  Gate House  Lodge West  Woodend    Aberdeen  AB15 6YX  01224 324 500    Deborah Murray  deborah.murray@zen.co.uk    SP2003003399  Abacus Pre-School Nursery  Active 
CS2003001690  Abacus Pre-school Nursery - King Street  Day care of children  01-04-2002  416 King Street        Aberdeen  AB24 3BR  01224 626 863    Renay Simpson  renay.simpson@zen.co.uk deborah.murray@hazlehead.    SP2003003399  Abacus Pre-School Nursery  Active 
CS2003016272  Abacus Pre-school Nursery - Rosemount  Day care of children  07-06-2002  2a View Terrace  Rosemount      Aberdeen  AB25 2RR  01224 646 200    Renay Simpson  renay.simpson@zen.co.uk    SP2003003399  Abacus Pre-School Nursery  Active 
CS2005111262  Abbey Care Services  Support services - care at home  14-03-2006  9 Ogilvys Close        Kirriemuir  DD8 4EX  01575 570 838    Jillian Faloon  kim@abbeycareservices.co.uk    SP2006008253  Abbey Care Services  Active 
CS2017356769  Abbey Court Care Home  Care homes for older people  27-04-2018  34 Abbeygreen Street  Easterhouse      Glasgow  G34 0JH  01414 041 238    Brian Murray  bm@abbeycourt.org.uk    SP2017012859  ScotsCare Ltd  Active 
CS2013317506  Abbey Court Very Sheltered Housing  Housing support service  13-09-2013  Sutherland Drive  Mintlaw      Peterhead  AB42 5GZ  01771 676 660    Tracy Ellington  tracy.ellington@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2013317595  Abbey Court Very Sheltered Housing  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  13-09-2013  Sutherland Drive  Mintlaw      Peterhead  AB42 5GZ  01771 676 660    Tracy Ellington  tracy.ellington@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2003001163  Abbey Croft  Care homes for children and young people  01-04-2002  Young Persons Residential Unit  Pennyburn Road      Kilwinning  KA13 6LF  01294 553 159    John Galloway  johngalloway@north-ayrshire.gcsx.gov.uk    SP2003003327  North Ayrshire Council  Active 
CS2003010806  Abbey Gardens Nursing Home  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  Lincluden Road        Dumfries  DG2 0QB  01387 255 322    Pamela McLean  abbey-gardens@voyagecare.com    SP2004005660  Voyage 1 Limited  Active 
CS2011304384  Abbey House Residential Care Home  Care homes for older people  28-08-2012  Kinnordy        Kirriemuir  DD8 4LS  01575 574 181    Annette Paterson  annette@abbeycareserves.co.uk    SP2011983079  Jillian Faloon  Active 
CS2003041409  Abbey Lodge Care Home  Care homes for older people  05-06-2003  Mossneuk Road  Westwood Hill  East Kilbride    Glasgow  G75 8GQ  01355 266 622    Lynn Rossi  manager_abbeylodge@abbeyhealthcare.org.uk    SP2004004066  Abbey Healthcare Homes (East Kilbride) Limited  Active 
CS2008186651  Abbey Nursery  Day care of children  24-11-2008  4 Thomas Street        Paisley  PA1 2RE  01418 485 700    Catriona Donnelly  info@abbeynursery.co.uk    SP2008010093  RAM 204 Limited  Active 
CS2009232874  Abbey Nursery Houston  Day care of children  02-11-2009  South Street        Houston  PA6 7ET  01505 612 369    Lisa McNaught  enquiries@abbey-nursery.co.uk    SP2009010598  Children's Hour Limited  Active 
CS2003002741  Abbey Playgroup  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Abbey Church  West Abbey Street      Arbroath  DD11 1EQ  07960 352 805    Wendy Whyte  abbeyplaygrouparbroath@gmail.com    SP2003000544  Abbey Playgroup  Active 
CS2003016034  Abbey Primary School Nursery Class  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Claremont Crescent        Kilwinning  KA13 7HD  01294 552 251    Fiona Smyth  fionasmyth@north-ayrshire.gov.uk    SP2003003327  North Ayrshire Council  Active 
CS2016347332  Abbeycare (UK)    29-07-2016  Erskine Mains  Meadows Drive      Erskine  PA8 7ED  01417 373 200    Douglas McFarlane  douglas@abbeycare.co.uk    SP2016012724  Abbeycare (UK) Limited  Active 
CS2017358108  Abbeydale Court Care Centre    19-12-2017  138 Strathaven Road        Hamilton  ML3 7TN  01698 536 200    Charles Allan  manager_abbeydale@abbeyhealthcare.org.uk    SP2017012945  Abbey Healthcare (Hamilton) Ltd  Active 
CS2003008460  Abbeyfield Ballachulish (Care Home)  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  Park Road        Ballachulish  PH49 4JS  01855 812 950    Louise Duffy  louisem.duffy@btconnect.com    SP2003001694  Abbeyfield Ballachulish Society Ltd  Active 
CS2003017686  Abbeyfield Ballachulish (Support Service)  Support services - not care at home  01-04-2002  Park Road        Ballachulish  PH49 4JS  01855 812 950    Louise Duffy  louisem.duffy@btconnect.com    SP2003001694  Abbeyfield Ballachulish Society Ltd  Active 
CS2004061289  Abbeyfield Breadalbane Society Limited  Housing support service  08-10-2004  Eskdale  Taybridge Road      Aberfeldy  PH15 2BH  01887 820 606    Claire Ramsay  claire.ramsay78@icloud.com    SP2004005857  Abbeyfield Breadalbane Society  Active 
CS2018367030  Abbeyfield Care and Support  Support services - care at home  22-11-2018  Abbeyfield House  Arbuthnott Street      Stonehaven  AB39 2JB  01224 925 151    Karen Barr  bgrant@abbeyfield-scotland.com    SP2018013128  Crandeen Limited  Active 
CS2019378248  Abbeyfield Care At Home  Support Service  31-03-2020  17 Allan Park        Stirling  FK8 2QG  01786 478 772    Victoria Ferguson  vikkiferguson38@btinternet.com    SP2004006382  Abbeyfield Stirling Society Ltd  Active 
CS2004072003  Abbeyfield Dunfermline Society Ltd Housing Support Service  Housing support service  01-09-2004  Room 7  Seath House  5 Transy Place    Dunfermline  KY12 7QN  01383 432 893    Mary Crawford  abbeyfielddunfermline@btconnect.com    SP2004004063  Abbeyfield Dunfermline Society Limited  Active 
CS2003001376  Abbeyfield Extra Care House & Templeton House  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  78 Stonelaw Drive  Rutherglen      Glasgow  G73 3NZ  01416 479 178    Nicola McTaggart  Nicola.abbeyfield@scottishnet.co.uk    SP2004006270  Abbeyfield Rutherglen Society Ltd  Active 
CS2004061600  Abbeyfield Helensburgh  Housing support service  06-08-2004  Barclay-Smith House  54 West King Street      Helensburgh  G84 8ED  01436 674 998    Catherine Griffin  abbeyfield@hotmail.co.uk    SP2004006002  Abbeyfield Helensburgh Society  Active 
CS2003001140  Abbeyfield House Care Home  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  1 Kilwinning Road        Irvine  KA12 8RR  01294 279 019    Patricia Morrison  abbeyfi_morris@btconnect.com    SP2005007525  Abbeyfield House Care Home  Active 
CS2003007083  Abbeyfield House Care Home  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  55 Meldrum Road        Kirkcaldy  KY2 5HY  01592 205 491    Heather Bethune  kdyabbeyfield@aol.com    SP2005007526  Abbeyfield Kirkcaldy Society Ltd  Active 
CS2008171397  Abbeyfield Kirkcaldy Society  Support services - not care at home  15-12-2008  Abbey Cottage  1 Bennochy Park  Hendry Road    Kirkcaldy  KY2 5JH  01592 205 979    Heather Bethune  kdyabbeyfield@aol.com    SP2005007526  Abbeyfield Kirkcaldy Society Ltd  Active 
CS2007167823  Abbeyfield Lodge  Care homes for children and young people  17-07-2008  95 Saltoun Place        Fraserburgh  AB43 9RY  01346 515 647    Lesley Carle  abbeyfield.lodge@btconnect.com    SP2007009514  Abbeyfield Lodge  Active 
CS2003053761  Abbeyfield Paisley Society Ltd Housing Support Unit  Housing support service  19-08-2004  Abbeyfield House  1 Station Road      Paisley  PA1 2SB  01418 899 162    Jacqueline Adam McHaffie  paisleyabbeyfield@btconnect.com    SP2004004077  Abbeyfield Paisley Society Ltd  Active 
CS2008172855  Abbeyfield Scotland  Housing support service  20-05-2008  14 New Mart Road        Edinburgh  EH14 1RL  01312 257 801    Karen Barr      SP2003002529  Abbeyfield Scotland Ltd  Active 
CS2017353450  Abbeyfield Stewartry (Support & Care)    05-04-2017  Bothwell House  72 St. Andrew Street      Castle Douglas  DG7 1EN  01556 502 271    Ann Denise Pickthall  ann.nixon@abbeyfieldstewartry.co.uk    SP2003002528  Abbeyfield Stewartry Society Ltd  Active 
CS2003051796  Abbeyfield Stewartry Society Ltd  Housing support service  17-09-2004  Bothwell House  72 St Andrews Street      Castle Douglas  DG7 1EN  01556 502 271    Alex Cook  alexandlizcook@hotmail.com    SP2003002528  Abbeyfield Stewartry Society Ltd  Active 
CS2004067088  Abbeyfield Stirling Society Ltd  Housing support service  05-01-2005  17 Allan Park        Stirling  FK8 2QG  01786 478 772    Victoria Ferguson  vikkiferguson38@btinternet.com    SP2004006382  Abbeyfield Stirling Society Ltd  Active 
CS2004066246  Abbeyfield Strathaven & District Society Ltd  Housing support service  01-11-2004  Abbeyfield House  1 - 3 Station Road      Strathaven  ML10 6BE  01357 522 190    Sharon Baxter  sharon@abbeyfieldstrath.co.uk    SP2004005750  Abbeyfield Strathaven & District Society Ltd  Active 
CS2017360075  Abbeyfield Strathaven & District Society Ltd    27-04-2018  Abbeyfield House  1-3 Station Road      Strathaven  ML10 6BE  01357 522 190    Sharon Baxter  sharon@abbeyfieldstrath.co.uk    SP2004005750  Abbeyfield Strathaven & District Society Ltd  Active 
CS2003017010  Abbeyhill Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Abbey Street        Edinburgh  EH7 5SJ  01316 613 054    Valerie Henry  valerie.henry@abbeyhill.edin.sch.uk    SP2003002576  City of Edinburgh Council  Active 
CS2003054842  Abbeymill Childcare Ltd  Day care of children  07-07-2004  Abbeymill Business Centre  Studio 910  Mile End, 12 Seedhill Road    Paisley  PA1 1JS  01415 844 206    Meg Daly  abbeymill2004@yahoo.co.uk    SP2004004085  Abbeymill Childcare Ltd  Active 
CS2003013732  Abbeyside Nursing Home  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  Institution Road        Elgin  IV30 1QX  01343 549 468    Claire England  claire@abbeysidenursinghome.co.uk    SP2003002308  Abbeyside Nursing Homes Limited  Active 
CS2003010347  Abbeyvale (Care Home)  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  16 Duff Avenue        Elgin  IV30 1QS  01343 547 350    Rhian Evans  rhian.evans@abbeysidenursinghome.co.uk    SP2003002308  Abbeyside Nursing Homes Limited  Active 
CS2003006917  Abbeyview Kids Club  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Abbeyview Community Centre  Abbeyview      Dunfermline  KY11 4HA  01383 623 158    Tracey Ewan  abbeyviewkidsclub@btconnect.com    SP2003001564  Abbeyview Kids Club Limited  Active 
CS2009228622  Abbie Childminding  Childminding  27-05-2010          Arbroath        Lisa Robertson  lisaann74@hotmail.co.uk    SP2009974405  Lisa Robertson trading as Abbie Childminding Lisa Robertson trading as Abbie Childminding  Active 
CS2003000889  Abbie Resource Base  Support services - not care at home  01-04-2002  285 Abercrombie Business Centre  Suite 201-207  Bridgeton    Glasgow  G40 2DD  01415 503 549    Marie Penrice  marie.penrice@scottishautism.org    SP2003000275  Scottish Autism  Active 
CS2010248946  Abbotsford Care, Cowdenbeath  Care homes for older people  08-02-2011  Chambers Court        Cowdenbeath  KY4 9QP  01383 610 606    Mandy Ross  m.ross@abbotsford-care.co.uk    SP2010010867  Abbotsford Care (Glenrothes) Limited  Active 
CS2012311915  Abbotsford Care, Dunfermline  Care homes for older people  08-02-2013  Headwell House  Headwell Avenue      Dunfermline  KY12 0JY  01383 733 163    Suzanne Docherty  s.docherty@abbotsford-care.co.uk    SP2010010867  Abbotsford Care (Glenrothes) Limited  Active 
CS2010248948  Abbotsford Care, East Wemyss  Care homes for older people  08-02-2011  Hendrie Lane  East Wemyss      Kirkcaldy  KY1 4NZ  01592 715 181    Ann Fairgrieve  a.fairgrieve@abbotsford-care.co.uk    SP2010010867  Abbotsford Care (Glenrothes) Limited  Active 
CS2010248949  Abbotsford Care, Glenrothes  Care homes for older people  08-02-2011  Strathburn Drive        Glenrothes  KY7 4UQ  01592 631 333    Alan Trickett  a.trickett@abbotsford-care.co.uk    SP2010010867  Abbotsford Care (Glenrothes) Limited  Active 
CS2010248945  Abbotsford Care, Kinglassie  Care homes for older people  08-02-2011  Mina Crescent  Kinglassie      Lochgelly  KY5 0XT  01592 882 950    Ben Vale  b.vale@abbotsford-care.co.uk    SP2010010867  Abbotsford Care (Glenrothes) Limited  Active 
CS2010248943  Abbotsford Care, Methil  Care homes for older people  08-02-2011  Laird Avenue  Methil      Leven  KY8 4NZ  01333 425 946    Samantha Beattie  s.beattie@abbotsford-care.co.uk    SP2010010867  Abbotsford Care (Glenrothes) Limited  Active 
CS2010248944  Abbotsford Care, Newburgh  Care homes for older people  08-02-2011  Gardens Road  Newburgh      Cupar  KY14 6BZ  01337 841 184    Mahri Edgar  m.edgar@abbotsford-care.co.uk    SP2010010867  Abbotsford Care (Glenrothes) Limited  Active 
CS2003000786  Abbotsford House  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  41 Drymen Road  Bearsden      Glasgow  G61 2RL  01419 429 636    Kishan Aldridge      SP2003000208  Morrison Community Care Limited  Active 
CS2009195444  Abbotsford House - Support Service  Support services - not care at home  21-12-2009  41 Drymen Road  Bearsden      Glasgow  G61 2RL  01419 429 636    John McArthur  ahmanager@abbotsfordcare.co.uk    SP2003000208  Morrison Community Care Limited  Active 
CS2003010248  Abbotsford Nursing Home  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  98 Eglinton Road        Ardrossan  KA22 8NN  01294 602 915    Louise Pettigrew  louise@abbotsfordcare.com    SP2005007570  Woodbay Ltd  Active 
CS2003015578  Abbotsgrange Early Learning and Childcare Centre  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Moray Place        Grangemouth  FK3 9DL  01324 501 300    Gillian Torrance  gillian.torrance@falkirk.gov.uk    SP2004006884  Falkirk Council  Active 
CS2003014400  Abbotswell Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Faulds Gate  Kincorth      Aberdeen  AB12 5QX  01224 872 714    Emma Douglas  EmDouglas@aberdeencity.gov.uk    SP2003000349  Aberdeen City Council  Active 
CS2005092889  Abbott, Fiona  Childminding  10-11-2005          Sanquhar        Fiona Abbott  fionaabb03@gmail.com    SP2004940896    Active 
CS2018366856  ABC Care    01-11-2018          Forfar        Ina Bennet  inabennet@gmail.com    SP2018989904  Ina Bennet  Active 
CS2014325522  ABC Childminding  Childminding  16-02-2015          South Queensferry        Laura Buckley  abcchildminding@hotmail.com    SP2014985876    Active 
CS2018365121  ABC Craigsfarm OOSC    26-06-2018  Craigsfarm Community Hub  Maree Walk      Livingston  EH54 5BP  01150 641 350    Jacqueline Steel  info@abcprivatenursery.co.uk    SP2015012498  ABC Private Nursery Limited  Active 
CS2003010080  ABC Day Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  12 Rose Terrace        Perth  PH1 5HA  01738 623 291    Eirian Wynne Caves  eirian@abcperth.net    SP2010011116  ABC Children's Services Limited  Active 
CS2019377769  ABC Kidz Out of School Care  Day Care of Children  06-04-2020  Newton Mearns Parich Church  242 Ayr Road  Newton Mearns    Glasgow  G77 6AA  01416 397 373    Laura Naismith  abckidzoutofschool@gmail.com    SP2019013406  ABC Kidz Out of School Care Ltd  Inactive 
CS2003011437  ABC Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  The Grange  8 Grant Street      Alloa  FK10 1ND  01259 724 900    Lorna Willows  abc@edu.clacks.gov.uk     SP2003002713  Clackmannanshire Council  Active 
CS2003011677  ABC Nursery Ecclefechan  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Lynnecroft  Main Road  Ecclefechan    Lockerbie  DG11 3BU  01576 300 765    Emma Howatson  abcnurseries1@btconnect.com    SP2003003192  ABC Early Learning Ltd  Active 
CS2013321047  ABC Nursery, Above and Beyond Childcare  Day care of children  03-01-2014  The Bungalow  Dunkeld Road      Aberfeldy  PH15 2AQ  01887 822 657    Nicole Wilson  aberfeldynurseryabc@gmail.com    SP2013012177  Nicole Wilson and Lorraine Reed a partnership  Active 
CS2015337645  ABC Private Nursery Limited  Day care of children  03-08-2015  1 Beveridge Square  Almondvale      Livingston  EH54 6QF  01506 413 500    Donna Sharp  info@abcprivatenursery.co.uk    SP2015012498  ABC Private Nursery Limited  Active 
CS2004073434  ABC Supported Living  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  22-09-2004  5 Plover Lane        Greenock  PA16 7NX  01475 729 415    William Dalgleish  billy.dalgleish@quarriers.org.uk    SP2003000264  Quarriers  Active 
CS2004059351  ABC Supported Living  Housing support service  05-10-2004  5 Plover Lane        Greenock  PA16 7NX  01475 729 415    William Dalgleish  billy.dalgleish@quarriers.org.uk    SP2003000264  Quarriers  Active 
CS2003039395  ABC Tots Ltd  Day care of children  28-07-2004  64 West Main Street  Armadale      Bathgate  EH48 3QA  01501 732 444    Fiona Keenan  info@abctots.co.uk    SP2004923462  ABC Tots Ltd  Active 
CS2003001840  Abel, Lynn  Childminding  01-04-2002          Aberdeen        Lynn Abel  lynnabel@ymail.com    SP2003900462  Lynn Abel  Active 
CS2003016302  Aberchirder School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Aberchirder Primary School  Smith Crescent  Aberchirder    Huntly  AB54 7TW  01466 780 241    Claire Duncan  claire.duncan@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2019378604  Abercorn House Care Home  Care Home Service  30-06-2020  184-192 Low Waters Road        Hamilton  ML3 7QH  01698 423 342    Lisa McGuire  lisa.mcguire@sanctuary-housing.co.uk    SP2019013443  Sanctuary Care Limited  Active 
CS2019372589  Abercorn Street  Housing Support Service  03-06-2019  Flat 1/5  17 Abercorn Street      Paisley  PA3 4AA  01414 838 860    Vickie Fyfe  vickie.fyfe@themungofoundation.org.uk    SP2003000182  The Mungo Foundation  Active 
CS2019372590  Abercorn Street  Support Service  03-06-2019  Flat 1/5  17 Abercorn Street      Paisley  PA3 4AA  01414 838 860    Vickie Fyfe  vickie.fyfe@themungofoundation.org.uk    SP2003000182  The Mungo Foundation  Active 
CS2010272911  Abercrombie, Helen  Childminding  19-06-2012          Glasgow        Helen Abercrombie  helenabercrombie1@gmail.com    SP2010979883    Active 
CS2016348298  Aberdeen City & Shire Housing Support    02-03-2017  Enable Scotland (Leading the Way)  Thainstone Business Centre      Inverurie  AB51 5TB  01467 670 264    Michelle Rice  michelle.rice@enable.org.uk    SP2003002584  Enable Scotland (Leading the Way)  Active 
CS2016348300  Aberdeen City & Shire Support Service    02-03-2017  Enable Scotland (Leading the Way)  Thainstone Business Centre      Inverurie  AB51 5TB  01467 670 264    Michelle Rice  michelle.rice@enable.org.uk    SP2003002584  Enable Scotland (Leading the Way)  Active 
CS2004083769  Aberdeen City Council - Adoption Service  Adoption agencies  19-12-2005  Quarry Centre  Cummings Park Crescent      Aberdeen  AB16 7AS  01224 694 554    Angela Maitland  AMaitland@aberdeencity.gov.uk    SP2003000349  Aberdeen City Council  Active 
CS2004083766  Aberdeen City Council - Fostering Service  Fostering services  19-12-2005  Quarry Centre  Cummings Park Crescent      Aberdeen  AB16 7AS  01224 694 554    Angela Maitland  AMaitland@aberdeencity.gov.uk    SP2003000349  Aberdeen City Council  Active 
CS2019377648  Aberdeen City Council Continuing Care Service  Adult Placement Service  26-08-2020  Quarry Centre  Cummings Park Crescent      Aberdeen  AB16 7AS  01224 694 554    Angela Maitland  amaitland@aberdeencity.gov.uk    SP2003000349  Aberdeen City Council  Active 
CS2015343853  Aberdeen City Council Housing Support Service  Housing support service  08-07-2016  Marischal College  Broad Street      Aberdeen  AB10 1AB  01224 523 263    Kay Diack  kdiack@aberdeencity.gov.uk    SP2003000349  Aberdeen City Council  Active 
CS2006139503  Aberdeen City Council Supported Lodging Scheme  Adult placement services  20-12-2007  Quarry Centre  Cummings Park Crescent      Aberdeen  AB16 7AS  01224 694 554    Angela Maitland  AMaitland@aberdeencity.gov.uk    SP2003000349  Aberdeen City Council  Active 
CS2005113855  Aberdeen City Music School  School care accommodation  01-04-2005  Halls of Residence  Riverview Drive  Dyce    Aberdeen  AB21 7NF  01224 214 130    Marc Howes  mhowes@aberdeencity.gov.uk    SP2003000349  Aberdeen City Council  Active 
CS2004069101  Aberdeen Foyer - Supported Accommodation  Housing support service  05-08-2004  Sir Ian Wood House  Hareness Road      Aberdeen  AB12 3LE  01224 373 874    Heather Tate  heathert@aberdeenfoyer.com    SP2004006434  Aberdeen Foyer  Active 
CS2003001779  Aberdeen Lads Club  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Dill Road  Tillydrone      Aberdeen  AB24 2XL  01224 492 672    Angela Johnston  angie@aberdeenladsclub.org.uk    SP2003000348  Aberdeen Lads Club  Active 
CS2019377125  Aberdeen Lads Club Community Project - Little Learners  Day Care of Children  21-02-2020  Tillydrone Community Campus  Hayton Road      Aberdeen  AB24 2UY  01224 489 544    Angela Johnston  angie@aberdeenladsclub.org.uk    SP2019013376  Aberdeen Lads Club Community Project a Scottish Charitable Incorporated Organistation  Active 
CS2010271644  Aberdeen Nova Service  Support services - not care at home  31-08-2010  20 Back Wynd        Aberdeen  AB10 1JP  01224 621 266    Ini Esu  ini.esu@penumbra.org.uk    SP2003002595  Penumbra  Active 
CS2003010413  Aberdeen Nursing Agency  Nurse agencies  01-04-2002  35 Albert Street        Aberdeen  AB25 1XU  01224 542 542    Patrick Edwards  patrick@aberdeennursingagency.co.uk    SP2003002340  UK Private Healthcare Limited  Active 
CS2019377821  Aberdeen Outreach Housing Support Service  Housing Support Service  28-07-2020  45-49 Holburn Street        Aberdeen  AB10 6BR  01224 575 196    Lynsey Allan      SP2003002813  Turning Point Scotland  Active 
CS2003016374  Aberdeen School for the Deaf  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Sunnybank School  Sunnybank Road      Aberdeen  AB24 3NJ  01224 261 722    Sam Muldoon  hgreggs@aberdeencity.gov.uk    SP2003000349  Aberdeen City Council  Active 
CS2004084094  Aberdeenshire Council - Adoption Service  Adoption agencies  21-12-2005  Gordon House  Blackhall Road      Inverurie  AB51 3WA  01467 532 800    Leigh Jolly  leigh.jolly@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2018370741  Aberdeenshire Council - Central Care at Home Service    04-04-2019  Health and Social Care Partnership  67 Market Place      Inverurie  AB51 3PY  01467 536 700    Tracey Loakes  tracey.loakes@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2004083982  Aberdeenshire Council - Fostering Service  Fostering services  20-12-2005  Gordon House  Blackhall Road      Inverurie  AB51 3WA  01467 539 305    Leigh Jolly  leigh.jolly@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2018370744  Aberdeenshire Council - South Care at Home Service    04-04-2019  Health and Social Care Partnership  25 Gordon Street      Huntly  AB54 8AL  03456 081 208    Lynda Firth  linda.firth@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2006131306  Aberdeenshire Council Shared Lives Scheme  Adult placement services  10-01-2008  Forestview Day Service  Woodview Place      Stonehaven  AB39 2TD  01569 768 418    Suzanne Mahony  suzanne.mahony@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2004086313  Aberdeenshire Day Services - Older People  Support services - not care at home  01-04-2002  Inverurie Day Centre  Port Road      Inverurie  AB51 3SP  07876 391 525    Gillian McDonald  gillian.mcdonald@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2018370743  Aberdeenshire Responders for Care at Home Service (ARCH)    04-04-2019  Aberdeenshire Council  Woodhill House  Westburn Road    Aberdeen  AB16 5GB  03456 081 208    Elaine Walters  elaine.walters@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2004073365  Aberdeenshire Services  Housing support service  24-11-2004  Community Integrated Care  Unit 2000  Academy Park, Gower Street    GLASGOW  G51 1PR  01467 627 780    Karen Wood  karen.wood@c-i-c.co.uk    SP2003002599  Community Integrated Care  Active 
CS2004073366  Aberdeenshire Services  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  24-11-2004  Community Integrated Care  Unit 2000  Academy Park, Gower Street    GLASGOW  G51 1PR  01467 627 780    Karen Wood  karen.wood@c-i-c.co.uk    SP2003002599  Community Integrated Care  Active 
CS2008191132  Aberdeenshire Supported Living Project  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  05-03-2009  Seafield House  37 Castle Street      Banff  AB45 1FQ  01261 813 429    Fiona Foy  fiona.foy@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2008191129  Aberdeenshire Supported Living Project  Housing support service  05-03-2009  Seafield House  37 Castle Street      Banff  AB45 1FQ  01261 813 443    Steven Mitchell  fiona.foy@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2009199012  Aberdeenshire Supported Lodgings Service  Adult placement services  07-09-2010  Aberdeenshire Council  Colpy Road Industrial Estate  Oldmeldrum    Inverurie  AB51 0BZ  01467 537 829    Lynn Whyte  lynn.whyte@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2008171304  Aberdour Out of School Club  Day care of children  21-04-2008  Aberdour Primary School  Hawkcraig Road  Aberdour    Burntisland  KY3 0UP  07850 950 509    Carol Dempster  carol.dempster@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2003017074  Aberdour Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Hawkcraig Road  Aberdour      Burntisland  KY3 0UP  01383 602 442    Louise Helen Wood  Louise.Wood@fife.gov.uk     SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2016351529  Aberfeldy & Alyth Community Care    11-07-2017  Balnearn House  Crieff Road      Aberfeldy  PH15 2BJ  07881 736 939    Jemma Dobson  jemma.dobson@aberfeldycommunitycare.co.uk    SP2016988551  Jemma Dobson  Active 
CS2004062241  Aberfoyle Childcare Services  Childminding  24-02-2005          Dundee        Janette Brown  birdofprey512@hotmail.com    SP2010011264  Janette Elizabeth Brown trading as Aberfoyle Child Janette Elizabeth Brown trading as Aberfoyle Child  Active 
CS2015337573  Aberfoyle Out of School Club  Day care of children  14-01-2016  St. Luke's Church Hall  St. Luke's Road      Dundee  DD3 0LD  07365 292 122    Janette Elizabeth Brown  birdsofprey512@hotmail.com    SP2012011972  Ellis Investments Dundee Limited  Active 
CS2003043668  Aberfoyle Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Lochard Road  Aberfoyle      Stirling  FK8 3SZ  01877 382 636    Maxine Barwick  aberps@stirling.gov.uk    SP2003002689  Stirling Council  Active 
CS2011305693  Aberfoyle Too Dunsinane  Day care of children  29-10-2012  Block 1a  Dunsinane Industrial Estate      Dundee  DD2 3QN  01382 819 929    Ellis Brown  aberfoyletoo@hotmail.co.uk    SP2012011972  Ellis Investments Dundee Limited  Active 
CS2016349531  Aberlady Out of School Club  Day care of children  15-11-2016  Community Hall  Sea Wynd  Aberlady    Longniddry  EH32 0SD  07496 773 704    Marie Vettrino  aberlady@eloscn.com    SP2004006939  Edinburgh and Lothians out of School Care Network.  Active 
CS2003015829  Aberlady Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Moor Road  Aberlady      Prestonpans  EH32 0RQ  01875 870 232    Pamela Currie  pcurrie@aberlady.elcschool.org.uk    SP2003002600  East Lothian Council  Active 
CS2003000250  Aberlea House  Care homes for people with mental health problems  01-04-2002  54 St. Swithin Street        Aberdeen  AB10 6XJ  01224 208 327    Kathleen Thomson  aberlea@seabankprojects.co.uk    SP2003000020  Seabank House Committee  Active 
CS2016347370  Aberlemno Pre School  Day care of children  12-08-2016  Aberlemno Primary School  Aberlemno      Forfar  DD8 3PE  01307 494 250    Jayne McLean  Mclean.J@angus.gov.uk    SP2003000043  Angus Council  Active 
CS2020381616  Aberlour and Craigellachie Pre School Nursery (SCIO)  Day care of children  05-03-2021  Aberlour Primary School  Mary Avenue      Aberlour  AB38 9PN  01340 871 255    Cathy Lyon  aberlourprenursery@gmail.com    SP2020013606  Aberlour and Craigellachie Pre School Nursery a Scottish Charitable Incorporated Organisation  Active 
CS2010271772  Aberlour Family Support Centre  Day care of children  20-09-2010  26/32 Dunkeld Place  Langlees      Falkirk  FK2 7UD  01324 638 080    Kim Carey  kim.carey@aberlour.org.uk    SP2010011118  Aberlour Child Care Trust  Active 
CS2010272271  Aberlour Fostering  Fostering services  20-09-2010  Sycamore Services  West Bridge Mill  Bridge Street    Kirkcaldy  KY1 1TE  01592 591 500    Nicola Fearon  nicola.fearon@aberlour.org.uk    SP2010011118  Aberlour Child Care Trust  Active 
CS2019373127  Aberlour Fostering Continuing Care Service    09-05-2019  West Bridge Mill  Bridge Street      Kirkcaldy  KY1 1TE  01592 591 500    Nicola Fearon      SP2010011118  Aberlour Child Care Trust  Active 
CS2010272608  Aberlour Options (residential) - Fife  Care homes for children and young people  20-09-2010  11 Lorimer Gardens        Dunfermline  KY12 0BF  01383 724 834    Helen Finnie  helen.finnie@aberlour.org.uk    SP2010011118  Aberlour Child Care Trust  Active 
CS2010272078  Aberlour Options - Aberdeen  Support services - care at home  20-09-2010  10 Hopetoun Court  Bucksburn      Aberdeen  AB21 9QS  01224 714 210    Sarah Calder  sarah.calder@aberlour.org.uk    SP2010011118  Aberlour Child Care Trust  Active 
CS2010272082  Aberlour Options - Aberdeen  Care homes for children and young people  20-09-2010  10 Hopetoun Court  Bucksburn      Aberdeen  AB21 9QS  01224 714 210    Sarah Calder  sarah.calder@aberlour.org.uk    SP2010011118  Aberlour Child Care Trust  Active 
CS2010272216  Aberlour Options - Ayrshire  Care homes for children and young people  20-09-2010  49 Ardfin Road        Prestwick  KA9 2LE  01292 671 971    John O'Donnell  John.O'Donnell@aberlour.org.uk    SP2010011118  Aberlour Child Care Trust  Active 
CS2010272212  Aberlour Options - Ayrshire  Day care of children  20-09-2010  Arran Conference and Office  Mosshill Industrial Estate      Ayr  KA6 6BE  07772 226 641    Lauren Duncan  Lauren.Duncan@aberlour.org.uk    SP2010011118  Aberlour Child Care Trust  Active 
CS2010272787  Aberlour Options - Borders  Care homes for children and young people  20-09-2010  4 St Cuthberts Drive  St. Boswells      Melrose  TD6 0DF  01835 823 337    Jessica Entwistle  jessica.entwistle@aberlour.org.uk    SP2010011118  Aberlour Child Care Trust  Active 
CS2017361764  Aberlour Options - Borders Outreach    09-05-2018  Scottish Borders Council  Paton Street      Galashiels  TD1 3AS  01896 754 003    Jessica Entwistle  jessica.entwistle@aberlour.org.uk    SP2010011118  Aberlour Child Care Trust  Active 
CS2010272194  Aberlour Options - Dundee  Support services - care at home  20-09-2010  1 Court House Square  Top Floor      Dundee  DD1 1NH  01382 250 840    Tracey Dammer  tracey.dammer@aberlour.org.uk    SP2010011118  Aberlour Child Care Trust  Active 
CS2010272721  Aberlour Options - Fife  Support services - care at home  20-09-2010  75 Wilmington Drive        Glenrothes  KY7 6UU  01592 744 636    Jacqui Kirk  jacqui.kirk@aberlour.org.uk    SP2010011118  Aberlour Child Care Trust  Active 
CS2010272335  Aberlour Options - Fife  Care homes for children and young people  20-09-2010  105 Wilmington Drive        GLENROTHES  KY7 6UU  01592 744 636    Jacqui Kirk  jacqui.kirk@aberlour.org.uk    SP2010011118  Aberlour Child Care Trust  Active 
CS2010272328  Aberlour Options - Fife  Care homes for children and young people  20-09-2010  14 Lochwood Park  Kingseat      Dunfermline  KY12 0UX  01383 721 758    Jacqui Kirk  jacqui.kirk@aberlour.org.uk    SP2010011118  Aberlour Child Care Trust  Active 
CS2010272793  Aberlour Options - Lothian  Care homes for children and young people  20-09-2010  5 Bankfoot        Prestonpans  EH32 9SG  01875 819 523    Maria Smith  maria.smith@aberlour.org.uk    SP2010011118  Aberlour Child Care Trust  Active 
CS2016349288  Aberlour Options - Lothian Community Connections    03-10-2017  5 Bankfoot        Prestonpans  EH32 9SG  01875 819 523    Maria Smith  maria.smith@aberlour.org.uk    SP2010011118  Aberlour Child Care Trust  Active 
CS2010272062  Aberlour Options - Moray  Care homes for children and young people  20-09-2010  6 Alba Place  Bishopmill      Elgin  IV30 4JN  01343 542 301    Sheena Main  sheena.main@aberlour.org.uk    SP2010011118  Aberlour Child Care Trust  Active 
CS2017357875  Aberlour Options - Moray Community Connections    18-09-2017  6 Alba Place  Bishopmill      Elgin  IV30 4JN  01343 542 301    Sheena Main  sheena.main@aberlour.org.uk    SP2010011118  Aberlour Child Care Trust  Active 
CS2003016011  Aberlour Primary Nursery School  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Mary Avenue        Aberlour  AB38 9PN  01340 871 255    Emma Gillings  admin.aberlourp@moray-edunet.gov.uk    SP2003001892  The Moray Council  Active 
CS2010272052  Aberlour Sycamore Service  Care homes for children and young people  20-09-2010  6 Bellyeoman Road        Dunfermline  KY12 0AD  01383 733 320    Kerry Watson  kerry.watson@aberlour.org.uk    SP2010011118  Aberlour Child Care Trust  Active 
CS2010272726  Aberlour Sycamore Service  Care homes for children and young people  20-09-2010  44 Whyteman's Brae        Kirkcaldy  KY1 2LE  01592 592 124    Simone Gillespie  simone.gillespie@aberlour.org.uk    SP2010011118  Aberlour Child Care Trust  Active 
CS2010272700  Aberlour Sycamore Service  Care homes for children and young people  20-09-2010  101-103 Veronica Crescent        Kirkcaldy  KY1 2LJ  01592 323 220    Kim Sibbald  kim.sibbald@aberlour.org.uk    SP2010011118  Aberlour Child Care Trust  Active 
CS2012308613  Aberlour Sycamore Services - Frankfield House  Care homes for children and young people  28-09-2012  Frankfield House  22 Carlyle Road      Kirkcaldy  KY1 1DB  01592 649 940    Ann Craft  ann.craft@aberlour.org.uk    SP2010011118  Aberlour Child Care Trust  Active 
CS2017354213  Aberlour Sycamore Services - Lochan Cottage    30-03-2017  Lochyside        Fort William  PH33 7NX  01397 313 120    Zuzanna Mandakova  craig.cowan@aberlour.org.uk    SP2010011118  Aberlour Child Care Trust  Active 
CS2017354214  Aberlour Sycamore Services - Orinsay House    30-03-2017  10 Resaurie        Inverness  IV2 7NH  01463 360 170    Rhonda Wilson  rhonda.wilson@aberlour.org.uk    SP2010011118  Aberlour Child Care Trust  Active 
CS2012311049  Aberness Care Ltd (Agency)  Nurse agencies  25-01-2013  39 Dee Street        Aberdeen  AB11 6DY  01224 593 232    Kirsteen Heneghan  kirsteenheneghan@aberness.com    SP2012011913  Aberness Care Limited  Active 
CS2012313090  Aberness Care Ltd (Support)  Support services - care at home  25-01-2013  Pavillion 3  Kingseat Business Park  Kingseat Avenue, Newmachar    Aberdeenshire  AB21 0AZ  01651 869 360    Lauren MacLeod  mairi@aberness.com    SP2012011913  Aberness Care Limited  Active 
CS2015335938  Aberness Recruitment Agency  Nurse agencies  04-06-2015  Highland Rail House  Second Floor  Station Square    Inverness  IV1 1LE  01463 179 030    Dawn Knowles  dawn@aberness.com    SP2015012453  Aberness Recruitment Agency Limited  Active 
CS2003038035  Abernethy Primary Nursery Class  Day care of children  13-11-2003  Abernethy Primary School  78 Main Street  Abernethy    Perth  PH2 9LA  01738 472 676    Suz McKenzie  abernethy@pkc.gov.uk    SP2003003370  Perth & Kinross Council  Active 
CS2004074207  Abernethy Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  15-09-2005  Abernethy Primary School        Nethybridge  PH25 3ED  01479 821 274    Rhona Bootle  rhona.bootle@highland.gov.uk    SP2003001693  Highland Council  Active 
CS2003014284  Abernethy, Carol  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glasgow        Carol Abernethy  carolabernethy63@gmail.com    SP2003908753  Carol Abernethy  Active 
CS2020379263  Abernethyn Family Learning Centre  Day care of children  19-02-2021  Abernethyn Road  Crindeldyke  Newmains    Wishaw  ML2 9NB  01236 812 540    Sarah Jane Garcia  abernethyn@ea.n-lanark.sch.uk    SP2003000237  North Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2018367222  Abi's Childminding    22-08-2018          Gullane        Abigail Hoppe  abigailhoppe@gmail.com    SP2018989931  Abigail Hoppe  Inactive 
CS2004066423  Ability Care  Housing support service  18-06-2004  St.James Business Centre  Linwood Road      Paisley  PA3 3AT  01418 896 111    Heather Laurie  heather@abilitycareservices.co.uk    SP2004006346  Audrey Gilroy trading as Ability Care  Active 
CS2004071696  Ability Care  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  18-06-2004  St.James Business Centre  Linwood Road      Paisley  PA3 3AT  01418 896 111    Heather Laurie  heather@abilitycareservices.co.uk    SP2004006346  Audrey Gilroy trading as Ability Care  Active 
CS2003016358  Ability Centre Support Services  Support services - not care at home  01-04-2002  Deans Community High School  Eastwood Park  Deans    Livingston  EH54 8PS  01506 284 800    Jorden Smith  Jorden.Smith@westlothian.gov.uk    SP2003002601  West Lothian Council  Active 
CS2017354749  Able Care @ Home    05-09-2017  10 Mearns Street        Aberdeen  AB11 5AT  01224 634 864    Collette Ural  ablecaretraining@outlook.com    SP2015012558  Absolute Recruitment (UK) Ltd  Active 
CS2015340983  Able Health Care    27-01-2016  3 Upper Newmarket Street        Falkirk  FK1 1JY  01324 770 099    Gary Connor  gary@ablehealthcarescotland.co.uk    SP2015012575  Able Health Care Scotland Ltd  Active 
CS2004080631  Aboyne After School Club  Day care of children  12-08-2004  Deeside Community Education Centre  Bridgeview Road      Aboyne  AB34 5JN  07703 174 932    Marianne Carroll  marianne.littlejohn@tiscali.co.uk    SP2004005229  Aboyne After School Club  Active 
CS2003016303  Aboyne Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Aboyne Primary School  Morven Place      Aboyne  AB34 5JN  01339 886 638    Chris Redmond  aboyne.sch@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2019377184  Abriachan Forest School  Day Care of Children  22-01-2020  Abriachan Forest Trust  Abriachan      Inverness  IV3 8LD  01463 861 236    Veronica Smith      SP2019013377  Abriachan Forest Trust  Active 
CS2010254117  Abronhill Primary Nursery Class  Day care of children  11-08-2010  Medlar Road  Abronhill  Cumbernauld    Glasgow  G67 3AJ  01236 794 870    Jane Stocks  ht@abronhill-pri.n-lanark.sch.uk    SP2003000237  North Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2017354532  AC Childminding  Childminding  25-07-2017          Grangemouth        Angela Brown      SP2017988845  Angela Cunningham  Active 
CS2003015103  ACAD Close Support Service  Care homes for children and young people  20-01-2003  Torrs Complex  Torrs Farm  Castle Douglas    Dumfries  DG7 1NF  01387 269 435    Sarah Anderson  saraha@appliedcare.co.uk    SP2003003432  Applied Care & Development Limited  Active 
CS2003008470  ACAD Lochview  Care homes for children and young people  01-04-2002  Lochview  Kinlocheil      Fort William  PH33 7NP  01397 722 317    Jinny Brockie  jinnyb@appliedcare.co.uk    SP2003001697  ACAD Lochview  Active 
CS2005101942  ACAD Long Term Care Home Service  Care homes for children and young people  24-02-2006  Cushathill Cottage        Eaglesfield  DG11 3JT  01387 760 260    John Innes  John.Innes@appliedcare.co.uk    SP2003003432  Applied Care & Development Limited  Active 
CS2017357054  Acadability  Support services - care at home  03-02-2020  160 Bank Street        Alexandria  G41 2LL  01389 757 701    Gemma Martin  info@academyhouseservices.com    SP2017012934  Acadability Limited  Active 
CS2014325633  Academy House Services  Support services - not care at home  02-02-2015  Unit 1000  Academy Business Park  Gower Street    Glasgow  G51 1PR  01414 190 226    Mary Shields  mary@academyhouseservices.com    SP2014012294  Academy House Limited  Active 
CS2010280174  ACasa Care Ltd  Support services - care at home  14-03-2011  Linburn House  Station Road  Auchtermuchty    Cupar  KY14 7DP  01337 827 730    Lainey Guthrie  barbara@acasacare.co.uk    SP2010011379  SC388208  Active 
CS2013316541  ACC Learning Disability Integrated Care Services  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  25-09-2013  Business Hub 8  Marischal College  Broad Street    Aberdeen  AB10 1AB  01224 812 900    Sue Bosbury  sbosbury@aberdeencity.gov.uk    SP2003000349  Aberdeen City Council  Active 
CS2013316540  ACC Learning Disability Integrated Care Services  Housing support service  25-09-2013  Business Hub 8  Marischal College  Broad Street    Aberdeen  AB10 1AB  01224 812 900    Sue Bosbury  sbosbury@aberdeencity.gov.uk    SP2003000349  Aberdeen City Council  Active 
CS2004084443  Accommodation with Care and Housing Support (Fife)  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  25-01-2005  5 Floor North  Rothesay House  Rothesay Place, Glenrothes    Fife  KY7 5PQ  01592 583 321    Ian Wilson  ian.wilson@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2004084435  Accommodation with Care and Housing Support (Fife)  Housing support service  11-01-2005  5th Floor North  Rothesay House  Rothesay Place, Glenrothes    Fife  KY7 5PQ  03451 555 555    Caroline Bruce  caroline.bruce@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2009232172  ACE Place Nursery & Out of School Care - Crawfurd Road  Day care of children  20-05-2010  Scout Hall  19 Crawfurd Road  Rutherglen    Glasgow  G73 4LD  01416 314 477    Nicola Esslemont  kirsteen@aceplacenursery.co.uk    SP2009010560  Ace Place Childcare Services Limited  Active 
CS2012311910  ACE Place Nursery & Out of School Care - Rodger Drive  Day care of children  15-03-2013  Overtoun Court  65 Rodger Drive  Rutherglen    Glasgow  G73 3QB  01416 470 934    Kirsteen McNicol  ashleigh@aceplacenursery.co.uk    SP2009010560  Ace Place Childcare Services Limited  Active 
CS2003011682  ACE Playgroup & Busy Bees  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Annan Community Centre  St. John's Road      Annan  DG12 6AP  01461 205 953    Louise Carlyle  aceangels@hotmail.co.uk    SP2003002739  Annan Community Education Project Management Committee  Active 
CS2012307176  Ach-an-Eas (Care Home)  Care homes for older people  30-03-2012  21 Island Bank Road        Inverness  IV3 5NX  01463 710 890    Catherine Chalmers  catherine.chalmers1@nhs.net    SP2012011802  NHS Highland  Active 
CS2005093680  ACHA Sheltered Housing Service  Housing support service  11-04-2005  Menzies House  Glenshellach Business Park      Oban  PA34 4RY  01546 605 969    Christine Gannon  christine.gannon@acha.co.uk    SP2011011514  Argyll Community Housing Association Limited  Active 
CS2003013551  Acharacle Primary Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Acharacle Primary School        Acharacle  PH36 4JU  01397 708 404    Lyndsay Bradley  lyndsay.bradley@highland.gov.uk    SP2003001693  Highland Council  Active 
CS2005091229  Achievement Bute Care at Home Service  Support services - care at home  28-06-2005  7 - 9 Castle Street  Rothesay      Isle of Bute  PA20 9HA  01700 505 558    Sheena Finlay  sheena@achievementbute.org.uk    SP2005007269  Achievement Bute  Active 
CS2013314960  Achiltibuie Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  10-12-2013  Achiltibuie Primary School  Achiltibuie      Ullapool  IV26 2YG  01854 622 267    Colin Masterson  colin.masterson@highland.gov.uk    SP2003001693  Highland Council  Active 
CS2007142322  Achnamara  Care homes for children and young people  30-07-2007  Nelson Road        Saltcoats  KA21 5RF  01294 607 023    John Anderson McIntyre  jomcintyre@north-ayrshire.gcsx.gov.uk    SP2003003327  North Ayrshire Council  Active 
CS2019377416  Acorn Childcare  Child Minding  21-02-2020          Keith        Charlene Tasker  charlenetasker@gmail.com    SP2019990844    Active 
CS2018363762  Acorn Day Nursery  Day Care of Children  26-09-2019  The Steadings  Kinaldy Farm      St. Andrews  KY16 8NA  01334 475 698    Robert Scott McClymont  acorndaynursery@btinternet.com    SP2018013053  Acorn Day Nursery (St. Andrews) Limited  Active 
CS2003005834  Acorn Park Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Beresford House  6 Claremont Terrace      Glasgow  G3 7XR  01413 322 461    Vari McDonald  Acornparknursery@aol.com    SP2003001245  Mary & Vari McDonald  Active 
CS2016350189  Acre Wood Nurseries Ltd    17-01-2017  Seafield Cottage  Seafield Moor Road  Bilston    Roslin  EH25 9RQ  01314 452 841    Kathleen Crawford  kath@acrewoodnurseries.com    SP2016012778  Acre Wood Nurseries Limited  Active 
CS2007145539  Acredale House  Support services - care at home  31-08-2007  9 Mid Street        Bathgate  EH48 1PS  01506 634 288    Anne Forrester  manager.acredale@gmail.com    SP2003003892  Acredale House  Active 
CS2006138523  Acredyke Nursery School  Day care of children  01-05-2007  305 Standburn Road        Glasgow  G21 3RH  01415 572 068    Caroline McAdam  headteacher@acredyke-nursery.glasgow.sch.uk    SP2003003390  Glasgow City Council  Active 
CS2003005384  Acrewood Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  35 Colquhoun Street        Stirling  FK7 7PX  01786 462 621    Kirsty Robertson  acrewoodnursery@mail.com    SP2003001121  Acrewood Nursery  Active 
CS2011288100  ACS Care at Home Ltd  Support services - care at home  20-07-2011  Lister House  203/207 Lochleven Road  Lochore    Lochgelly  KY5 8HU  01592 862 164    Sharon King  sking@acscot.care    SP2011011574  ACS Care at Home Ltd  Active 
CS2003008802  Action for Children - 50 Land Street  Care homes for children and young people  01-04-2002  50 Land Street        Buckie  AB56 1QS  01542 839 068    Jacqueline Lamont  brenda.deacon@actionforchildren.org.uk    SP2003002604  Action for Children  Active 
CS2003008801  Action for Children - 6 Culbin Road  Care homes for children and young people  01-04-2002  6 Culbin Road        Forres  IV36 1HZ  01309 672 665    Jacqueline Lamont  jacqueline.lamont@actionforchildren.org.uk    SP2003002604  Action for Children  Active 
CS2003008803  Action for Children - 6 Rowan Lea  Care homes for children and young people  01-04-2002  Linkwood        Elgin  IV30 6FP  01343 569 006    Jacqueline Lamont  jacqueline.lamont@actionforchildren.org.uk    SP2003002604  Action for Children  Active 
CS2019377718  Action for Children - Adult Placement Continuing Care  Adult Placement Service  20-01-2020  21 Sandyford Place        Glasgow  G3 7NB  01412 221 770    Colette Ferns  colette.ferns@actionforchildren.org.uk    SP2003002604  Action for Children  Active 
CS2019377737  Action for Children - Adult Placement Continuing Care Gael Og  Adult Placement Service  20-01-2020  First Floor  Highland Rail House  Station Square    Inverness  IV1 1LE  01463 717 227    Colette Ferns  colette.ferns@actionforchildren.org.uk    SP2003002604  Action for Children  Active 
CS2004079282  Action for Children - Canal Project Housing Support Service  Housing support service  14-10-2004  34 Industry Street  Kirkintilloch      Glasgow  G66 3AE  01417 765 277    Mary O'Rourke  Mary.O'Rourke@actionforchildren.org.uk    SP2003002604  Action for Children  Active 
CS2014333318  Action for Children - Clifton Road  Care homes for children and young people  30-01-2015  311 Clifton Road        Aberdeen  AB24 4HN  01224 486 339    Debbie Brown  debbie.brown@actionforchildren.org.uk    SP2003002604  Action for Children  Active 
CS2004079174  Action for Children - Dundee Housing Support Services  Housing support service  23-11-2004  2 Reid Square        Dundee  DD3 6RP  01382 817 192    Jacqueline Crighton  Jacqui.Crighton@actionforchildren.org.uk    SP2003002604  Action for Children  Active 
CS2003014401  Action for Children - Edinburgh  Care homes for children and young people  01-04-2002  Gilmerton Project  408 Gilmerton Road      Edinburgh  EH17 7JH  01316 721 702    Adam Moffat  adam.moffat@actionforchildren.org.uk    SP2003002604  Action for Children  Active 
CS2004082471  Action for Children - Foster Care  Fostering services  02-12-2005  21 Sandyford Place        Glasgow  G3 7NB  01412 221 770    Colette Ferns  colette.ferns@actionforchildren.org.uk    SP2003002604  Action for Children  Active 
CS2008177053  Action for Children - Gael Og Fostering  Fostering services  20-05-2008  First Floor  Highland Rail House  Station Square    Inverness  IV1 1LE  01463 717 227    Colette Ferns  colette.ferns@actionforchildren.org.uk    SP2003002604  Action for Children  Active 
CS2004079156  Action for Children - GENR8  Housing support service  22-11-2004  Westwood Business Centre  69 Aberdargie Road  Easterhouse    Glasgow  G34 9HJ  01417 716 161    Tommy Moore  thomas.moore@actionforchildren.org.uk    SP2003002604  Action for Children  Active 
CS2007144549  Action for Children - Gilmerton Road Outreach Services  Support services - not care at home  14-11-2008  408 Gilmerton Road        Edinburgh  EH17 7JH  01316 721 702    Adam Moffat  adam.moffat@actionforchildren.org.uk    SP2003002604  Action for Children  Active 
CS2003009713  Action for Children - Hillcrest  Care homes for children and young people  01-04-2002  41 Goathill Road        Stornoway  HS1 2NX  01851 700 099    Sarah MacLeod  sarah.macleod@actionforchildren.org.uk    SP2003002604  Action for Children  Active 
CS2003039794  Action for Children - ISSC  Care homes for children and young people  24-06-2004  63 - 65 Whitletts Road        Ayr  KA8 0JD  01292 288 940    Gillian Birrell  Gillian.Birrell@actionforchildren.org.uk    SP2003002604  Action for Children  Active 
CS2003000782  Action for Children - Lisalanna  Care homes for children and young people  01-04-2002  Lisalanna East Ayrshire Family Support Project  Lugar Street  Millbank    Cumnock  KA18 1AB  01290 426 880    Iain Andrew Clark  IainAndrew.Clark@actionforchildren.org.uk    SP2003002604  Action for Children  Active 
CS2004079172  Action for Children - New Horizons  Housing support service  19-11-2004  2 Florabank Road        Haddington  EH41 3LJ  01620 829 807    Robert Inglis  robert.inglis@actionforchildren.org.uk    SP2003002604  Action for Children  Active 
CS2004079326  Action for Children - Preparation for Life  Housing support service  14-10-2004  28 Bridge Street        Alexandria  G83 0TA  01389 757 822    Nicole Harley  nicole.harley@actionforchildren.org.uk    SP2003002604  Action for Children  Active 
CS2003001293  Action for Children - Respite Unit  Care homes for children and young people  01-04-2002  Loom Walk  Kilbarchan      Johnstone  PA10 2JP  01505 702 000    Jacquie Flood  jacquie.flood@actionforchildren.org.uk    SP2003002604  Action for Children  Active 
CS2005110586  Action for Children - Silverton Short Breaks  Care homes for children and young people  21-03-2006  Larch Grove  Silvertonhill      Hamilton  ML3 7NF  01698 424 102    Dawn Winters  dawn.winters@actionforchildren.org.uk    SP2003002604  Action for Children  Active 
CS2007164443  Action for Children - Stoneside Project  Care homes for children and young people  31-03-2008  18 Stoneside Drive        Glasgow  G43 1JF  01416 324 052    Laura Fogg  laura.fogg@actionforchildren.org.uk    SP2003002604  Action for Children  Active 
CS2003011489  Action for Children - Tayavalla  Care homes for children and young people  01-04-2002  54 Brown Street  Camelon      Falkirk  FK1 4QF  01324 633 772    Heather Black  heather.black@actionforchildren.org.uk    SP2003002604  Action for Children  Active 
CS2019377978  Action for Children Housing Support for Edinburgh, East and Midlothian  Housing Support Service  20-05-2020  Unit 18  11 Harewood Road      Edinburgh  EH16 4NT  01620 829 593    Lynn Wilson  lynn.wilson@actionforchildren.org.uk    SP2003002604  Action for Children  Active 
CS2019377979  Action for Children Housing Support for Edinburgh, East and Midlothian  Support Service  20-05-2020  Unit 18  11 Harewood Road      Edinburgh  EH16 4NT  01316 604 656    Lynn Wilson  lynn.wilson@actionforchildren.org.uk    SP2003002604  Action for Children  Active 
CS2020379780  Action for Children Ormiston House  Care homes for children and young people  04-11-2020  Ormiston House  44 George Crescent  Ormiston    Edinburgh  EH35 5JE  01316 594 712    Ruth Forster  Ruth.Forster@actionforchildren.org.uk    SP2003002604  Action for Children  Active 
CS2015334883  Action for Children Therapeutic Activity Clubs - Edinburgh and Lothians  Day care of children  25-03-2015  SPACE  Unit 18  11 Harewood Road    Edinburgh  EH16 6NT  01316 594 712    Muhammad Kashif Jawaid Khan  kashifKhan.Khan@actionforchildren.org.uk    SP2003002604  Action for Children  Active 
CS2014331798  Action for Children West Lothian Outreach Housing Support  Housing support service  05-05-2015  Unit 4 & 5  Delta House  Carmondean    Livingston  EH54 8PT  01415 509 010    Mhairi Cunningham  mhairi.cunningham@actionforchildren.org.uk    SP2003002604  Action for Children  Active 
CS2004081067  Action Group - Team A  Housing support service  12-07-2004  Norton Park Centre  57 Albion Road      Edinburgh  EH7 5QY  01314 752 315    Robin Hamilton  robinhamilton@actiongroup.org.uk    SP2003002593  The Action Group  Active 
CS2004076432  Action Group - Team A - Care at Home  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  12-07-2004  Norton Park Centre  57 Albion Road      Edinburgh  EH7 5QY  01314 752 315    Trevor Wood&Andrew Kenneth Foreman      SP2003002593  The Action Group  Active 
CS2004061823  Action Group - Team B  Housing support service  12-07-2004  Norton Park Centre  57 Albion Road      Edinburgh  EH7 5QY  01314 752 315    Linda Matthew  lindamatthew@actiongroup.org.uk    SP2003002593  The Action Group  Active 
CS2004076436  Action Group - Team B - Care at Home  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  12-07-2004  Norton Park Centre  57 Albion Road      Edinburgh  EH7 5QY  01314 752 315    Linda Matthew  lindamatthew@actiongroup.org.uk    SP2003002593  The Action Group  Active 
CS2006128363  Action Group - Team C  Housing support service  25-09-2006  Norton Park Centre  57 Albion Road      Edinburgh  EH7 5QY  01314 752 315    Louise Whitelock  louisewhitelock@actiongroup.org.uk    SP2003002593  The Action Group  Active 
CS2006128408  Action Group - Team C - Care at Home  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  25-09-2006  Norton Park Centre  Albion Road      Edinburgh  EH7 5QY  01314 752 315    Louise Whitelock  louisewhitelock@actiongroup.org.uk    SP2003002593  The Action Group  Active 
CS2004061828  Action Group - Team D  Housing support service  12-07-2004  Norton Park Centre  57 Albion Road      Edinburgh  EH7 5QY  01314 752 315    Robin Hamilton  robinhamilton@actiongroup.org.uk    SP2003002593  The Action Group  Active 
CS2004076446  Action Group - Team D - Care at Home  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  12-07-2004  Norton Park Centre  57 Albion Road      Edinburgh  EH7 5QY  01314 752 315    Robin Hamilton  lesleywhiteside@actiongroup.org.uk    SP2003002593  The Action Group  Active 
CS2004062420  Action in Mind  Housing support service  31-08-2004  19 Dean Crescent  Riverside      Stirling  FK8 1UR  01786 451 203    Irene Hamilton  Irene@actioninmind.org.uk    SP2004006094  Action in Mind  Active 
CS2015335505  Active Assistance    27-11-2015  272 Bath Street        Glasgow  G2 4JR  01732 779 353    Amanda Pettitt  amanda.pettitt@activeassistance.com    SP2015012445  Staff Management Limited  Active 
CS2016344463  Active Care    08-11-2016  33 Burns Statue Square        Ayr  KA7 1SU  01292 287 901    Louise Dickie  louise@activecareayrshire.co.uk    SP2016012654  Active Care (Ayrshire) Limited  Active 
CS2017362325  Active Care    18-01-2018  33 Burns Statue Square        Ayr  KA7 1SU  01292 287 901    Louise Dickie  louise@activecareayrshire.co.uk    SP2016012654  Active Care (Ayrshire) Limited  Active 
CS2015339085  Active Care and Support Services  Housing support service  17-11-2015  2 Grampian Court  Beveridge Square      Livingston  EH54 6QF  01506 239 320    Fiona Donald  fiona.donald@activehealthcare.org.uk    SP2015012511  Active Healthcare Services Limited  Active 
CS2015338859  Active Care and Support Services  Support services - care at home  17-11-2015  2 Grampian Court  Beveridge Square      Livingston  EH54 6QF  01506 239 320    Fiona Donald  fiona.donald@activehealthcare.org.uk    SP2015012511  Active Healthcare Services Limited  Active 
CS2018367982  Active Kids Childminding    24-09-2018          North Berwick        Zoe Weir  zoeweirfamily@gmail.com    SP2018990002  Zoe Weir  Active 
CS2015339086  Active Nursing Agency  Nurse agencies  17-11-2015  19 Grampian Court  Beveridge Square      Livingston  EH54 6QF  01506 239 320    Sarudzai Mutebuka  czinoro@activehealthcare.org.uk    SP2015012511  Active Healthcare Services Limited  Active 
CS2007147586  Adam, Jacqueline  Childminding  14-06-2007          Troon        Jacqueline Adam      SP2007964681    Active 
CS2003001274  Adams House  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  Auchenlodment Road  Elderslie      Johnstone  PA5 9NX  01505 337 322    Martin Lightbody  martin.lightbody@crossreach.org.uk    SP2004005785  Church of Scotland Trading as Crossreach  Active 
CS2010238687  Adams, Deborah M  Childminding  10-08-2010          Glasgow        Deborah M Adams  debbiespost@gmail.com    SP2010977521  Adams, Deborah M Adams, Deborah M  Active 
CS2003012667  Adams, Marysia  Childminding  01-04-2002          Kirkliston        Marysia Adams      SP2003906389  Adams, Mrs Marysia Adams, Mrs Marysia  Active 
CS2013318835  Adams, Sharon  Childminding  18-09-2013          Ballantrae        Sharon Isabel Adams  sadams2705@yahoo.co.uk    SP2013985109  Sharon Adams  Active 
CS2003015063  Addie, Joanna  Childminding  09-12-2002          Musselburgh        Joanna Addie  john.addie@tiscali.co.uk    SP2003909415  Joanna Addie  Active 
CS2008170638  Addie, Kirsty  Childminding  28-10-2008          Denny        Kirsty Addie  addiekirsty@gmail.com    SP2008968868  Kirsty Addie  Active 
CS2008176035  Addiewell Early Years Centre  Day care of children  21-10-2008  Addiewell Primary School  Church Street  Addiewell    West Calder  EH55 8PG  01501 762 794    Eileen Brown  eileen.brown@westlothian.org.uk    SP2003002601  West Lothian Council  Active 
CS2014331481  Addlesee, Emily  Childminding  23-01-2015          Inverurie        Emily Addlesee  emily@addlesee.co.uk    SP2014986351  Emily Addlesee  Active 
CS2003005661  Adelaides Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  209 Bath Street        Glasgow  G2 4HZ  01412 227 910    Tracey Gibson and Elizabeth Graham  nursery@adelaides.co.uk    SP2003001179  Adelaide Place Development Co.Ltd.  Active 
CS2003014845  Adelphi Nursery School  Day care of children  01-04-2002  40 Waddell Court        Glasgow  G5 0QA  01414 291 474    Karen O'Hara  Headteacher@Adelphi-Nursery.glasgow.sch.uk    SP2003003390  Glasgow City Council  Active 
CS2003008467  Aden House (Care Home)  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  5 Annfield Road        Inverness  IV2 3HX  01463 234 667    Antonia Kirkpatrick  toni@adenhouse.net    SP2005007555  Malcolm McKinlay   Active 
CS2018367644  Adigo Care    12-11-2018  Answer House  Reveston Lane  Whitburn    Bathgate  EH47 8HJ  01501 747 430    Gary Andrew Whyte  admin@adigocare.co.uk    SP2018013138  Adigo Limited  Active 
CS2005095788  Adoption Service - Stornoway  Adoption agencies  14-11-2005  Social Work Department  Sandwick Road      Stornoway  HS1 2BW  01851 822 749    Fiona Miller  fiona.miller@cne-siar.gov.uk    SP2003002104  Comhairle Nan Eilean Siar  Active 
CS2013317801  Adroit Care and Support Services Limited  Support services - care at home  16-10-2013  John Smith Business Centre  1 Begg Road  Office 44    Kirkcaldy  KY2 6HD  07504 687 292    Erin Blyth  adroitcss@outlook.com    SP2013012082  Adroit Care and Support Services Limited  Active 
CS2021000101  Adult placement Continuing Care  Adult Placement Service  16-06-2021  Clackmannanshire Council  Kilncraigs  Greenside Street    ALLOA  FK10 1EB      Susanne Fraser-Kerr  familyplacement@clacks.gov.uk    SP2003002713  Clackmannanshire Council  Active 
CS2006140153  Adult Placement Service  Adult placement services  15-02-2008  Adult Resource Team  Randall House, Macmerry Business Park  Macmerry    Tranent  EH33 1RW  01875 824 078    Gillian Neil  gneil@eastlothian.gov.uk    SP2003002600  East Lothian Council  Active 
CS2004084450  Adult Services, Resources - Housing Support and Care At Home Service  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  05-01-2005  4th Floor  Rothesay House      Glenrothes  KY7 5PQ  03451 555 555    Caroline Bruce  caroline.bruce@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2004084447  Adult Services, Resources - Housing Support and Care At Home Service  Housing support service  05-01-2005  4th Floor  Rothesay House      Glenrothes  KY7 5PQ  03451 555 555    Caroline Bruce  caroline.bruce@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2017362820  Advanced Care Services    16-07-2018  118 North Main Street  Carronshore      Falkirk  FK2 8HU  01324 579 627    Carole Gillies  jacqui@jonfleminggroup.com     SP2004006723  Advanced Care Services Ltd  Active 
CS2004074548  Advanced Care Services Ltd  Support services - care at home  11-11-2004  Ground Floor  118 North Main Street  Carronshore    Falkirk  FK2 8HU  01324 579 627    Carole Gillies  jaqui@jonfleminggroup.com     SP2004006723  Advanced Care Services Ltd  Active 
CS2018365034  Adventure Farm Childcare    19-06-2018          Denny        Kayleigh McIntosh-Lowrie  enquiry@adventurefarmchildcare.com    SP2018989738    Active 
CS2020380013  Affinity Trust - Aberdeen  Housing Support Service  16-09-2020  87A Urquhart Road        Aberdeen  AB24 5ND  01224 039 264    William Blackley  Billyblackley@affinitytrust.org    SP2011011384  Affinity Trust  Active 
CS2020379946  Affinity Trust - Aberdeen  Support Service  16-09-2020  87A Urquhart Road        Aberdeen  AB24 5ND  01224 039 264    William Blackley  Billyblackley@affinitytrust.org    SP2011011384  Affinity Trust  Active 
CS2011290081  Affinity Trust - Argyll & Bute  Housing support service  05-09-2011  1st Floor, Glenshellach House  7e Glengallan Road      Oban  PA34 4HG  01631 571 311    Thomas Ritchie  tomritchie@affinitytrust.org    SP2011011384  Affinity Trust  Active 
CS2011290083  Affinity Trust - Argyll & Bute  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  05-09-2011  1st Floor, Glenshellach House  7e Glengallan Road      Oban  PA34 4HG  01631 571 311    Thomas Ritchie  tomritchie@affinitytrust.org    SP2011011384  Affinity Trust  Active 
CS2011280326  Affinity Trust South Ayrshire Service  Housing support service  05-09-2011  62 Viewfield Road        Ayr  KA8 8HH  01292 436 030    Annemarie Tudhope  annemarietudhope@affinitytrust.org    SP2011011384  Affinity Trust  Active 
CS2011290075  Affinity Trust South Ayrshire Service  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  05-09-2011  62 Viewfield Road        Ayr  KA8 8HH  01292 436 030    Jade Colville  jadecolville@affinitytrust.org    SP2011011384  Affinity Trust  Active 
CS2016346426  Afton Anderson Childminding  Childminding  04-11-2016          Lanark        Afton Anderson  afton.watret@yahoo.co.uk    SP2016987942  Afton Anderson  Active 
CS2009193085  Afzal, Naseem Akhtar  Childminding  17-07-2009          Glasgow        Naseem Akhtar Afzal  naafzal@hotmail.co.uk    SP2009972693    Active 
CS2003000802  Age Concern Eastwood Dementia Project  Support services - not care at home  01-04-2002  The Stables - No. 3 Cottage  Eastwood Park  Rouken Glen Road, Giffnock    Glasgow  G46 7JS  01416 210 133    Fiona Thomson  eastwooddementia@btinternet.com    SP2003000156  Age Concern Eastwood Dementia Project  Active 
CS2016350079  Ahmed, Johura    06-09-2017          Edinburgh        Johura Ahmed  johura.ahmed@yahoo.com    SP2016988369  Johura Ahmed  Active 
CS2003000516  Ahmed, Runi  Childminding  01-04-2002          Dundee        Runi Ahmed  runiahmed@hotmail.co.uk    SP2003900042    Active 
CS2019373489  Aileen MacVicar Childminding    25-04-2019          Inverurie        Aileen MacVicar  aileenmacvicar@hotmail.co.uk    SP2019990402  Aileen MacVicar  Active 
CS2003016350  Aileymill Nursery Class  Day care of children  01-04-2003  Inverclyde Academy  Cumberland Road      Greenock  PA16 0FB  01475 715 996    Catriona Miller  incaa441@glow.sch.uk    SP2003000212  Inverclyde Council  Active 
CS2004079450  Ailsa Care Services West  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  17-11-2004  70 Fulbar Street        Renfrew  PA4 8PB  01418 863 100    Emma Gallacher  emmagallacher@ailsacare.co.uk    SP2004006718  Ailsa Care Services Ltd  Active 
CS2004079443  Ailsa Care Services West  Housing support service  17-11-2004  70 Fulbar Street        Renfrew  PA4 8PB  01418 863 100    Emma Gallacher  emmagallacher@ailsacare.co.uk    SP2004006718  Ailsa Care Services Ltd  Active 
CS2016349810  Ailsa Craig    06-11-2017  101 Brand Street  Cessnock      Glasgow  G51 1DJ  01414 271 668    Lynsey Armstrong  ailsacraig.manager@hc-one.co.uk    SP2016012770  HC - One Oval Limited  Active 
CS2003015383  Ailsa Family Learning Centre  Day care of children  01-04-2002  The Loaning        Motherwell  ML1 3NQ  01698 522 701    Susan Tobasnick  STobasnick@ea.n-lanark.sch.uk    SP2003000237  North Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2012313838  Ailsa Lodge Care Home  Care homes for older people  01-04-2014  21 Erskine Ferry Road        Bishopton  PA7 5PP  01418 124 994    Sara Ann Turner  Admin.ailsalodge@mckenziecare.com    SP2012011987  McKenzie Care Ltd  Active 
CS2019378035  Aimee Helps Childminder  Child Minding  10-03-2020          Broxburn        Aimee Helps  aimee.1986@hotmail.com    SP2019990946  Aimee Helps  Active 
CS2021000105  Aimee's Wee Monkeys  Child Minding  16-06-2021          WISHAW          asmith52@hotmail.co.uk    SP2021000067  Aimee Reynolds  Active 
CS2018366847  Ainsley McCrimmond Childminding Services    11-09-2018          Glasgow        Ainsley McCrimmond  ainsleym2011@hotmail.co.uk    SP2018989902  Ainsley McCrimmond  Active 
CS2003010250  Ainslie Manor Nursing Home  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  Stranraer Road        Girvan  KA26 0HW  01465 715 023    Kairen Marley  kairenmarley66@gmail.com    SP2007009415  Cumloden Nursing Homes Ltd  Active 
CS2007142084  Ainsworth, Christine  Childminding  26-06-2007          Penicuik        Christine Ainsworth  Christine.ainsworth@sky.com    SP2007963069    Active 
CS2008169989  Aird, Laura  Childminding  13-02-2009          Montrose        Laura Aird  laura_aird@hotmail.co.uk    SP2008968647    Active 
CS2012307180  Airdferry Resource Centre  Support services - not care at home  30-03-2012  12 Aitemore Road  Dornie      Kyle  IV40 8FD  01599 555 313    Denise Alison Dean  alison.dean7@nhs.net     SP2012011802  NHS Highland  Active 
CS2004071307  Airdrie Home Support Service  Housing support service  27-08-2004  Coats House  Gartlea Road  Airdrie    Airdrie  ML6 9JA  01236 757 100    Pamela Clarke  clarkep@northlan.gov.uk    SP2003000237  North Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2004071313  Airdrie Home Support Service  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  27-08-2004  Coats House  Gartlea Road      Airdrie  ML6 9JA  01236 757 081    Pamela Clarke  clarkep@northlan.gov.uk    SP2003000237  North Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2003001206  Airdrie Locality  Support services - not care at home  01-04-2002  92 Hallcraig Street        Airdrie  ML6 6AW  01236 856 000    Jean Russell  RussellJean@northlan.gov.uk    SP2003000237  North Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2003001308  Airlie House  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  5 Victoria Park        Ayr  KA7 2TR  01292 262 744    Margaret Lorimer  caremanager@airlie-house.co.uk    SP2003000262  Ayr Baptist Homes  Active 
CS2003015777  Airlie Pre School Class  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Airlie Primary School  Airlie      Kirriemuir  DD8 5NP  01575 526 149    Paul Kinney  Airlie@angusschools.org.uk    SP2003000043  Angus Council  Active 
CS2003015554  Airth Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Elphinstone Crescent  Airth      Falkirk  FK2 8JX  01324 831 265    Lynsey Burke  airthprimaryschool@falkirk.gov.uk    SP2004006884  Falkirk Council  Active 
CS2006128186  Airthrey Care  Care homes for older people  28-09-2006  Paul Drive  Airth      Falkirk  FK2 8LA  01324 831 572    Rebecca McLaughlin  airthreymanager@meallmore.co.uk    SP2003002718  Airthrey Care Ltd  Active 
CS2003014410  Airyhall Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Airyhall Primary School  Countesswells Road      Aberdeen  AB15 8AD  01224 498 050    Donna Polson  donpolson@aberdeencity.gov.uk    SP2003000349  Aberdeen City Council  Active 
CS2009194457  Airyhall Out of School Club  Day care of children  20-08-2009  Countesswells Road        Aberdeen  AB15 8AD  07525 855 355    Angela Harkins  airyhall@communitylinkchildcare.org.uk    SP2003003228  CLICC Ltd.  Active 
CS2004081384  Aitchison, Christina  Childminding  12-05-2005          Kirriemuir        Christina Aitchison      SP2004934187  Christina Aitchison  Active 
CS2003006775  Aitchison, Linda  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glasgow        Linda Aitchison  lindaaitchison60@gmail.com    SP2003903998  Linda Aitchison  Active 
CS2003007026  Aitchison, Yvonne  Childminding  01-04-2002          Lochgelly        Yvonne Aitchison  yvonne.aitchison@outlook.com    SP2003904066    Active 
CS2003016125  Aith Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Aith Junior High School  Aith      Shetland  ZE2 9NB  01595 807 400    Michael Spence  michaelspence@shetland.gov.uk    SP2003002063  Shetland Islands Council  Active 
CS2004081315  Aitken, Alison  Childminding  17-08-2006          Larbert        Alison Aitken  balleybee123@hotmail.com    SP2004940548    Active 
CS2010271372  Aitken, Dorothy  Childminding  14-01-2011          Dunfermline        Dorothy Aitken  Saitken23@yahoo.com    SP2010979391    Active 
CS2003009789  Aitken, Irene  Childminding  01-04-2002          Perth        Irene Aitken  Irene.Aitken1@gmail.com    SP2003905195  Irene Aitken  Active 
CS2004070810  Aitken, Karen Christina  Childminding  10-11-2004          Bathgate        Karen Christina Aitken      SP2003906719  Aitken, Mrs Karen Christina Aitken, Mrs Karen Christina  Active 
CS2014328980  AJ's Childminding Service  Childminding  24-11-2014          Shotts        Jean Rodgers  jeanr57@hotmail.co.uk    SP2014986162    Active 
CS2013316051  Alana Potter Childminding  Childminding  21-08-2013          Bathgate        Alana Potter  alanapotter@gmail.com    SP2013984698    Active 
CS2013316288  Alana's Childminding  Childminding  15-07-2013          Annan        Alana McNaughton  paulmcnaughton@sky.com    SP2013984737    Active 
CS2015340806  Alana's Jolly Childminding  Childminding  17-02-2016          Falkirk        Alana Lambie      SP2015987319  Lambie, Elizabeth Alana Lambie, Elizabeth Alana  Active 
CS2003044410  Alanmart Day Care  Support services - not care at home  22-12-2003  6B Muirhead Road  Stenhousemuir      Larbert  FK5 4HZ  01324 563 314    Marion Fivey  marion@alanmart.co.uk    SP2004004228  Alanmart Day Care Ltd  Active 
CS2005087489  Alastrean House  Care homes for older people  29-03-2005  Tarland        Aboyne  AB34 4TA  01339 881 235    Lori Fisher  lori.fisher@balhousiecare.co.uk    SP2010011109  Balhousie Care Limited  Active 
CS2016347537  Albyn School - Boarding  School care accommodation  01-09-2016  308 Great Western Road        Aberdeen  AB10 6PL  01224 498 108    Adam Christian Yates  a.yates@albynschool.co.uk    SP2003003562  Albyn School Limited  Active 
CS2015341240  Albyn School After School Club    17-12-2015  17-23 Queens Road        Aberdeen  AB15 4PB  01224 322 408    Samantha Magson  e.stewart@albynschool.co.uk    SP2003003562  Albyn School Limited  Active 
CS2003016175  Albyn School Nurseries  Day care of children  01-04-2002  17-23 Queens Road        Aberdeen  AB15 4PB  01224 322 408    Emma McDonald  e.mcdonald@albynschool.co.uk    SP2003003562  Albyn School Limited  Active 
CS2003054200  Alcohol & Drugs Support South West Scotland  Housing support service  22-02-2005  225 King Street        Castle Douglas  DG7 1DT  01556 503 550    Helen Reid  hreid@adssws.co.uk    SP2004004454  Alcohol & Drugs Support South West Scotland  Active 
CS2016346966  Alcohol and Drugs Action Recovery Services  Support services - not care at home  24-11-2016  7 Hadden Street        Aberdeen  AB11 6NU  01224 577 120    Irene Sykes  ISykes@alcoholanddrugsaction.org.uk    SP2016012708  Alcohol and Drugs Action  Active 
CS2019377372  Alcura Clinical Home Care Services  Nurse Agency  05-02-2020  Alcura House  Caswell Road  Brackmills    Northampton  NN4 7PU  01604 433 500    John Goldie  John.Goldie@alcura-health.co.uk;    SP2019013388  Alcura UK Limited  Active 
CS2020379050  Alderwood House  Care Home Service  18-02-2021  2 Gooseholm Road        Dumbarton  G82 2AY  01389 717 749    Barbara Anne McDonald  AlderwoodManager@meallmore.co.uk    SP2020013476  Alderwood House Limited  Active 
CS2003015712  Alehousewells School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Alehousewells School  Bremner Way  Kemnay    Inverurie  AB51 5FW  01467 642 247    Michelle Morrison  michelle.morrison@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2007165398  Alexander House  Care homes for older people  06-12-2007  Main Street  Crossgates      Cowdenbeath  KY4 8DF  01383 518 080    Stacey Morton  alexander.manager@kingdomhomesltd.co.uk    SP2003001615  Kingdom Homes Ltd  Active 
CS2003015408  Alexander Peden Primary Nursery Class  Day care of children  01-04-2002  West Main Street  Harthill      Shotts  ML7 5TU  01501 826 709    Sandra Campbell  ht@alexanderpeden.n-lanark.sch.uk    SP2003000237  North Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2003000346  Alexander Scott's Hospital Eventide Home  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  Gladstone Road        Huntly  AB54 8BD  01466 792 147    Emma Starkie  alexanderscotts.m@outlook.com    SP2003000035  Alexander Scott Hospital Eventide Home  Active 
CS2005093059  Alexander, Adel  Childminding  14-08-2006          Turriff        Adel Alexander  adelbalmforth@me.com    SP2005944858    Active 
CS2003003907  Alexander, Brenda  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glasgow        Brenda Alexander  its4brenda@googlemail.com    SP2003902107  Brenda Alexander  Active 
CS2003014009  Alexander, Kathleen  Childminding  01-04-2002          Alloa        Kathleen Alexander  kathy.g.alexander@gmail.com    SP2003908226  Kathleen Alexander  Active 
CS2007143533  Alexander, Nicola  Childminding  31-12-2007          Glasgow        Nicola Alexander  nic.alexander@virginmedia.com    SP2007963609    Active 
CS2019377135  Alexis Donnelly Childminding Service  Childminding  12-05-2020          Glasgow        Alexis Donnelly  alexisqdonnelly@gmail.com    SP2019990805  Alexis Donnelly  Active 
CS2014330172  Alexy's Childminding  Childminding  01-10-2014          Glenrothes        Alexandra Harvey  fifenanny@gmail.com    SP2014986239    Active 
CS2015343653  Alford Out of School Club  Day care of children  22-03-2016  Alford Day Nursery  25 Main Street      Alford  AB33 8QA  01975 562 360    Kerry-Ann Butler  alfordoutofschoolclub@gmail.com    SP2014012297  Alford Day Care Nursery Ltd  Active 
CS2008168603  Alford Playgroup  Day care of children  29-04-2008  Howe Trinity Church Hall  110 Main Street      Alford  AB33 8AD  01975 563 505    Jacqueline Rae  alfordplaygroup@live.co.uk    SP2003000473  Alford Playgroup  Active 
CS2003015703  Alford Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Greystone Road        Alford  AB33 8TY  01975 562 395    Angela Stewart  angela.stewart@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2003000347  Alford Service  Care homes for people with mental health problems  01-04-2002  34 & 36 Greystone Road and 27 David Mclean Drive        Alford  AB33 8TY  01975 563 562    Steven Watson  swatson@trfs.org.uk    SP2004006282  The Richmond Fellowship Scotland Limited  Active 
CS2020380006  Ali Baba's Childminding  Child Minding  07-07-2020          Motherwell        Alison Hughes  ali_redmond@hotmail.com    SP2020991232  Alison Hughes  Active 
CS2012309503  Ali's Childminding Service  Childminding  08-11-2012          Edinburgh        Alison McMurray  themcmurrays@blueyonder.co.uk    SP2012983735  Alison McMurray  Active 
CS2019377093  Alice's Cottage  Child Minding  04-12-2019          Dingwall        Alice Hannan  alicehannan@gmail.com    SP2019990799  Alice Hannan  Active 
CS2018369989  Alison Docherty Childminder    22-01-2019          Greenock        Alison Docherty  alidoc01@aol.com    SP2018990152  Alison Docherty  Active 
CS2015342781  Alison Hooper Childminding  Childminding  27-01-2016          Perth        Alison Hooper  alison.hooper@sky.com    SP2015987570    Active 
CS2017359850  Alison Nicoll Childminding    28-11-2017          Kirriemuir        Alison Nicoll  alison.nicoll7@gmail.com    SP2017989332  Alison Nicoll  Active 
CS2003020028  Alison's allstars  Childminding  06-08-2003          Larbert        Alison Yule  alisonsallstars@sky.com    SP2003908928  Alison Yule  Active 
CS2012311197  Alison's Childminding  Childminding  09-10-2012          Dunfermline        Alison Gilchrist  agilchrist31@googlemail.com    SP2012984001    Active 
CS2016345738  Alison's Childminding  Childminding  29-06-2016          Larbert        Alison Rooney  alison.rooney@hotmail.com    SP2016987857    Active 
CS2013315267  Alison's Childminding Service  Childminding  07-06-2013          Perth        Alison Clark  garethclark7@sky.com    SP2013984546    Active 
CS2019378432  Alissa's Childminding  Child Minding  30-03-2020          St. Andrews        Alissa Orr  alissaorr557@gmail.com    SP2019990998  Alissa Orr  Active 
CS2020379943  All Care Services Ltd: Homecare and Housing Support Service  Housing Support Service  13-01-2021  74 Fulmar Brae        Livingston  EH54 6UU  07770 357 659    Juliet Madyira  jrmadyira@allcareservices.org.uk    SP2018013149  All Care Services Ltd  Active 
CS2018368069  All Care Services Ltd: Homecare Service    17-01-2019  74 Fulmar Brae        Livingston  EH54 6UU  07770 357 659    Juliet Madyira  jmadyira@allcareservices.org.uk    SP2018013149  All Care Services Ltd  Active 
CS2018363986  All New Beginnings Ltd    03-07-2018  101 Abbeygreen  Lesmahagow      Lanark  ML11 0EF  01555 668 580    Lorraine Walker  lorrainew@allnewbeginnings.co.uk    SP2018013061  All New Beginnings Ltd  Active 
CS2003000301  Allachburn  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  5 Low Road  Tarland      Aboyne  AB34 5GW  01339 267 762    Isla Cowe  isla.cowe@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2003015614  Allan's Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  64 Baker Street        Stirling  FK8 1DB  01786 473 453    Lindsey Howland  howlandl14s@stirling.gov.uk    SP2003002689  Stirling Council  Active 
CS2008175928  Allan, Brenda  Childminding  20-01-2009          Largs        Brenda Allan  allans@talktalk.net    SP2008969826    Active 
CS2012314005  Allan, Fiona  Childminding  28-05-2013          Aberdeen        Fiona Allan  david_allan123@btinternet.com    SP2012984384    Active 
CS2016345690  Allan, Heather  Childminding  06-07-2016          Glasgow        Heather Allan  heather.mann85@yahoo.co.uk    SP2016987854    Active 
CS2017353617  Allan, Jean  Childminding  07-04-2017          Airdrie        Jean Allan      SP2017988746  Jean Allan  Active 
CS2011300757  Allan, Leigh  Childminding  09-02-2012          Ellon        Leigh Allan  leigh.allan71@btinternet.com    SP2011982818    Active 
CS2014329406  Allan, Leigh  Childminding  28-10-2014          Kelty        Leigh Allan  leighallan1@yahoo.co.uk    SP2014986192    Active 
CS2010271085  Allan, Rhona  Childminding  27-01-2011          Darvel        Rhona Allan  Allanjrd@icloud.com    SP2010979296    Active 
CS2003002135  Allan, Vicki  Childminding  01-04-2002          Ellon        Vicki Allan  theallans@tiscali.co.uk    SP2003900757  Vicki Allan  Active 
CS2019378605  Allanbank Care Home  Care Home Service  30-06-2020  Bankend Road        Dumfries  DG1 4AN  01387 216 600    Scott Kerr  scott.kerr@sanctuary-housing.co.uk    SP2019013443  Sanctuary Care Limited  Active 
CS2003000312  Allandale House  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002          Peterhead        Sarah Wright  s.wright@carersscotland.co.uk    SP2003000030  Carers Ltd  Active 
CS2003015384  Allanton Primary School Nursery Class  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Dura Road  Allanton      Shotts  ML7 5AB  01501 826 703    Isobel Cook  ht@allanton.n-lanark.sch.uk    SP2003000237  North Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2003053437  Allardice, Debra  Childminding  28-06-2004          Dundee        Debra Allardice  allardicerobert@yahoo.co.uk    SP2004938571  Debra Allardice  Active 
CS2019373947  Allarton  Housing support service  30-09-2019  19 Broomhill Gate        Glasgow  G11 7NU  01413 391 383    Derek McCabe  derek.mccabe@crossreach.org.uk    SP2004005785  Church of Scotland Trading as Crossreach  Active 
CS2019373949  Allarton  Support services - care at home  30-09-2019  19 Broomhill Gate        Glasgow  G11 7NU  01413 391 383    Derek McCabe  derek.mccabe@crossreach.org.uk    SP2004005785  Church of Scotland Trading as Crossreach  Active 
CS2019375312  Allcare Providers  Nurse Agency  22-01-2020  20 Tern Road        Dunfermline  KY11 8GA  07765 287 238    Northando Senda Ndaba  info@allcareproviders.co.uk    SP2019013318  Rhema Healthcare Solutions Limited  Active 
CS2008180512  Alldridge, Louise  Childminding  27-04-2009          Kilmarnock        Louise Alldridge  louise.mac@talk21.com    SP2008970681    Active 
CS2010248848  Allen, Kirsty  Childminding  09-02-2011          Livingston        Kirsty Allen  kallen_263@hotmail.com    SP2010978008    Inactive 
CS2019378235  Allie Kerr Childminding  Child Minding  10-02-2020          Edinburgh        Alison Kerr  allie665@gmail.com    SP2019990972  Alison Kerr  Inactive 
CS2018365532  Allied & Clinical Recruitments    04-09-2018  100 West George Steet        Glasgow  G2 1PJ  01412 642 200    Esther Olojugba  esther@alliedandclinical.com    SP2014012295  Allied & Clinical Recruitments Limited  Active 
CS2018371988  Allied Health-Services Dundee    21-12-2018  Unit 3  Kingfisher House  West Pitkerro Industrial Estate    Dundee  DD5 3UB  01382 201 015    Kayleigh Walker  kayleigh.walker@alliedhealthcare.com    SP2018013250  Allied Health-Services Ltd  Active 
CS2018371990  Allied Health-Services Dundee    21-12-2018  Unit 3  Kingfisher House  West Pitkerro Industrial Estate    Dundee  DD5 3UB  01382 201 015    Kayleigh Walker  kayleigh.walker@alliedhealthcare.com    SP2018013250  Allied Health-Services Ltd  Active 
CS2018372001  Allied Health-Services East Lothian    21-12-2018  Unit 3  Ground Floor  Satellite Park, Macmerry Business Park    Tranent  EH33 1RW  01875 619 140    Amanda Christie  janet.adams@alliedhealthcare.com    SP2018013250  Allied Health-Services Ltd  Active 
CS2018371996  Allied Health-Services Elgin    21-12-2018  Phoenix House  1 Wards Road      Elgin  IV30 1QL  01343 550 074    Steve Gotts  steve.gotts@alliedhealthcare.com    SP2018013250  Allied Health-Services Ltd  Active 
CS2018371995  Allied Health-Services Elgin    21-12-2018  Phoenix House  1 Wards Road      Elgin  IV30 1QL  01343 550 074    Steve Gotts  steve.gotts@alliedhealthcare.com    SP2018013250  Allied Health-Services Ltd  Active 
CS2018371980  Allied Health-Services Falkirk    21-12-2018  Unit N & O  Newhouse Business Park  Newhouse Road    Grangemouth  FK3 8LL  01383 620 577    Laura Docherty  linda.mckie@alliedhealthcare.com    SP2018013250  Allied Health-Services Ltd  Active 
CS2018371981  Allied Health-Services Falkirk    21-12-2018  Unit N & O  Newhouse Business Park  Newhouse Road    Grangemouth  FK3 8LL  01383 620 577    Laura Docherty  linda.mckie@alliedhealthcare.com    SP2018013250  Allied Health-Services Ltd  Active 
CS2018371955  Allied Health-Services Fraserburgh    21-12-2018  Fraserbugh Business Centre  South harbour Road      Fraserburgh  AB43 9TN  01346 510 667    Joanne Nevins  joanne.nevins@alliedhealthcare.com    SP2018013250  Allied Health-Services Ltd  Active 
CS2018371954  Allied Health-Services Fraserburgh    21-12-2018  Fraserburgh Business Centre  South harbour Road      Fraserburgh  AB43 9TN  01346 510 667    Joanne Nevins  joanne.nevins@alliedhealthcare.com    SP2018013250  Allied Health-Services Ltd  Active 
CS2018371957  Allied Health-Services Greenock    21-12-2018  7 Hood Street        Greenock  PA15 1YH  01475 733 444    Dean McPhillips  shari.workman@alliedhealthcare.com    SP2018013250  Allied Health-Services Ltd  Active 
CS2018371956  Allied Health-Services Greenock    21-12-2018  7 Hood Street        Greenock  PA15 1YH  01475 733 444    Dean McPhillips  shari.workman@alliedhealthcare.com    SP2018013250  Allied Health-Services Ltd  Active 
CS2018372000  Allied Health-Services Isle of Bute    21-12-2018  9 King Street        Rothesay  PA20 0DE  01475 733 444    Shari Workman  shari.workman@alliedhealthcare.com    SP2018013250  Allied Health-Services Ltd  Active 
CS2018371999  Allied Health-Services Isle of Bute    21-12-2018  9 King Street        Rothesay  PA20 0DE  01475 733 444    Shari Workman  shari.workman@alliedhealthcare.com    SP2018013250  Allied Health-Services Ltd  Active 
CS2018371997  Allied Health-Services Lanarkshire    21-12-2018  Grove House  Tannochside Business Park  1 Kilmartin Place, Uddington    Glasgow  G71 5PH  01236 438 710    Patricia McGill  patricia.mcgill@alliedhealthcare.com    SP2018013250  Allied Health-Services Ltd  Active 
CS2018371998  Allied Health-Services Lanarkshire    21-12-2018  Grove House  Tannochside Business Park  1 Kilmartin Place, Uddington    Glasgow  G71 5PH  01236 438 710    Patricia McGill  patricia.mcgill@alliedhealthcare.com    SP2018013250  Allied Health-Services Ltd  Active 
CS2020380030  Allinvale House  Care Home Service  31-07-2020  Sword Street        Airdrie  ML6 0BU  01355 239 609    Denis Donnell  info@l-o-v-e.org.uk    SP2018013216  Love @ Care Ltd  Active 
CS2009230238  Allison, Paula  Childminding  25-08-2009          Glasgow        Paula Allison  paulamarie1976@yahoo.co.uk    SP2009974829  Paula Allison  Active 
CS2003005138  Alloway After School Club  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Life Long Learning Suite  Alloway Primary School  16 Doonholm Road, Alloway    Ayr  KA7 4QQ  07857 115 911    Melissa Orsi  allowayasc@hotmail.co.uk    SP2003001090  Alloway After School Club Committee  Active 
CS2008173997  Alloway Early Years Centre  Day care of children  30-06-2008  Doonholm Road  Alloway      Ayr  KA7 4QQ  01292 612 490    Karen Butler  karen.butler@south-ayrshire.gov.uk    SP2003003269  South Ayrshire Council  Active 
CS2005109544  Allsorts Childcare Centre  Day care of children  22-05-2006  Duns Primary School  Langtongate      Duns  TD11 3QG  01361 882 634    Lucy Allman  allsortschildcare@rocketmail.com    SP2005007864  Allsorts Childcare Centre Ltd  Active 
CS2003008589  Allsorts, Dornoch After School  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Dornoch Primary School & Dornoch Academy  Evelix Road      Dornoch  IV25 3HR  07900 247 454    Carla Gallon  allsortsdornoch@outlook.com    SP2003001779  Dornoch Allsorts After School Club  Active 
CS2013317304  Alltogether Care Services Ltd  Housing support service  25-02-2014  Spectrum House East Wing  1a North Avenue  Clydebank Business Park    Clydebank  G81 2DR  01419 529 883    Laureen Kelly  laureen@atcservices.co.uk    SP2013012068  Alltogether Care Services Ltd  Active 
CS2013317305  Alltogether Care Services Ltd  Support services - care at home  25-02-2014  Spectrum House East Wing  1a North Avenue  Clydebank Business Park    Clydebank  G81 2DR  01419 529 883    Laureen Kelly  laureen@atcservices.co.uk    SP2013012068  Alltogether Care Services Ltd  Active 
CS2008177658  Alltots Nursery  Day care of children  09-01-2009  Holy Cross Church  64 Cowdenhill Road  Knightswood    Glasgow  G13 2HE  01419 590 085    Angela Gill  angela@alltots.org.uk    SP2008009831  Alltots Ltd  Active 
CS2014324234  Ally Bally Babies  Childminding  14-07-2014          Isle of Mull        Allison Lesley Le Jeune  allison.lejeune@btninternet.com    SP2014985738    Active 
CS2015341549  Ally Bally Bee  Day care of children  17-05-2016  10c Broompark Road  Blantyre      Glasgow  G72 0DR  01698 822 322    Taylor Springett  hello@allyballybee.com    SP2015012590  Alrose Ltd  Active 
CS2015337576  Ally Bally Bee's  Childminding  26-06-2015          Glenrothes        Claire Hunter  clairehunter@mac.com    SP2015986954    Active 
CS2015336410  Ally's House Childminding Services  Childminding  10-11-2015          Newbridge        Allison Ainley-Walker  ally.ainleywalker@btinternet.com    SP2015012467    Active 
CS2005111354  Alma McFadyen  Care homes for older people  02-02-2006  Mill Street        Dalbeattie  DG5 4HE  01556 610 539    Leanna Mitchell  manager.almamcfadyen@stphilipscare.com    SP2003003516  St Philips Care Limited  Active 
CS2017353323  Almond Blossom Care  Support services - care at home  13-07-2017  112 Grantron Road        Edinburgh  EH5 3RE  01315 641 671    Nkechi Okoro  nkechi@almondblossomcare.co.uk    SP2017012850  Almond Blossom Care Limited  Active 
CS2019372786  Almond Blossom Care  Housing Support Service  12-06-2019  112 Grantron Road        Edinburgh  EH5 3RE  01315 641 671    Nkechi Okoro  na_okoro@outlook.com    SP2017012850  Almond Blossom Care Limited  Active 
CS2020379123  Almond Court Care Home  Care Home Service  27-08-2020  15 Drumchapel Place  Drumchapel      Glasgow  G15 6DN  01419 446 889    Ann Irvine  manager@almondcourt-carehome.co.uk    SP2020013480  Holmes Care Group Scotland Ltd  Active 
CS2014323811  Almond Park Nursery  Day care of children  23-07-2014  10-12 Macbeth Moir Road        Musselburgh  EH21 8JE  01316 654 136    Lynn Muir  lynn@almondparknursery.com    SP2014012251  The Almond Park Nursery Ltd  Active 
CS2020379131  Almond View Care Home  Care Home Service  26-08-2020  5 Drumchapel Place  Drumchapel      Glasgow  G15 6DN  01419 448 893    Karen Hendry  manager@almondview-carehome.co.uk    SP2020013480  Holmes Care Group Scotland Ltd  Active 
CS2011288883  Almost Home Childcare  Childminding  11-08-2011          Airdrie        Heather Paterson  hpat@live.co.uk    SP2011982448  Heather Paterson trading as Almost Home Childcare Heather Paterson trading as Almost Home Childcare  Active 
CS2003020297  Alphabet Yard  Day care of children  03-11-2003  Boat Vennel  20 New Bridge Street  South Harbour Street    Ayr  KA7 1JX  01292 260 444    Sharon Meldrum  alphabetyard@live.co.uk    SP2003003629  Elaine Buchanan  Active 
CS2003005373  Alsorts Borestone Out of School Care  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Borestone Huts  Borestone Primary School  Newpark Crescent    Stirling  FK7 0QA  01786 449 339    Jodie Paterson  alsorts@btconnect.com    SP2003001114  Alsorts Borestone Out of School Care Management Committee  Active 
CS2010249498  Alt-Na-Craig Limited  Care homes for older people  05-04-2010  215 Lyle Road        Greenock  PA16 7XT  01475 731 308    Michelle King  manager@altnacraighouse.co.uk    SP2010010977  Alt-Na-Craig Limited  Active 
CS2003001743  Altens Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  102 Hillview Road  East Tullos      Aberdeen  AB12 3GZ  01224 883 911    Helen Stevenson  helen.stevenson@brighthorizons.com    SP2003000319  Bright Horizons Family Solutions Ltd  Active 
CS2013322988  Alternatives WD CDS  Support services - not care at home  31-12-2014  1/3 Quay Street        Dumbarton  G82 1LG  01389 734 500    Donald McGilveray  donnie@alternativeswd.org    SP2004004467  Alternatives West Dunbartonshire CDS, a company limited by guarantee  Active 
CS2003054982  Alternatives West Dunbartonshire Community Drug Services Housing Support Unit  Housing support service  17-11-2004  51 Jean Armour Drive        Clydebank  G81 2EX  01389 734 500    Donnie McGilvery  Donnie@alternativeswd.org    SP2004004467  Alternatives West Dunbartonshire CDS, a company limited by guarantee  Active 
CS2012309152  Altogether Travel  Support services - not care at home  12-06-2013  77 Renfrew Street        Glasgow  G2 3BZ  01414 061 821    Stephen Chalmers  info@altogethertravel.co.uk    SP2012011839  Altogether Travel Ltd.  Active 
CS2019372596  Alva Childminding Service    21-05-2019          Alva        Sierra Sison  alvachildminding@gmail.com    SP2019990340  Sierra Sison  Active 
CS2003003345  Alva Play Pals Out Of School Care  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Alva Play Pals Out Of School Care Management Committee  Alva Primary School  Brook Street    Alva  FK12 5AN  07903 009 962    Claire Russell  alvaplaypals08@gmail.com    SP2003000682  Alva Play Pals Out Of School Care Management Committee  Active 
CS2003015584  Alva Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Alva Primary School  Brook Street      Alva  FK12 5AN  01259 760 987    Allison Littlejohns  CLalittlejohns@glow.sch.uk    SP2003002713  Clackmannanshire Council  Active 
CS2016347762  Alyson MacIver Childminding  Childminding  22-08-2016          Isle of Lewis        Alyson MacIver  alysonmmaciver@gmail.com    SP2016988102    Active 
CS2003010086  Alyth Out of School Care Group  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Alyth Primary School  Albert Street  Alyth    Blairgowrie  PH11 8AX  07718 573 511    Claire Gordon  alyschoolclub@pkc.gov.uk    SP2003002143  Alyth Out Of School Care Group  Active 
CS2003017330  Alyth Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Albert Street  Alyth      Blairgowrie  PH11 8AX  01250 871 370    Connie Letford  alyth@pkc.gov.uk    SP2003003370  Perth & Kinross Council  Active 
CS2003017820  Alzheimer Scotland - Action on Dementia  Support services - care at home  01-04-2002  9 Morgan Street        Dundee  DD4 6QE  01382 210 200    Nicola Lorimer  nlorimer@alzscot.org    SP2003002734  Alzheimer Scotland - Action on Dementia  Active 
CS2003034648  Alzheimer Scotland - Action on Dementia - Renfrewshire Services  Support services - care at home  01-04-2002  32 Riccartsbar Avenue        Paisley  PA2 6BG  01418 871 289    Fiona Kane  fkane@alzscot.org    SP2003002734  Alzheimer Scotland - Action on Dementia  Active 
CS2004078884  Alzheimer Scotland - Dumfries & Galloway  Support services - care at home  14-12-2004  8 Gordon Street        Dumfries  DG1 1EG  01387 261 303    Clare Stroyan  CStroyan@alzscot.org    SP2003002734  Alzheimer Scotland - Action on Dementia  Active 
CS2003015555  Alzheimer Scotland - Falkirk Services  Support service - care at home and not care at home  01-04-2002  35 Johnston Avenue  Stenhousemuir      Larbert  FK5 4JZ  01324 559 480    Fay Godfrey  fgodfrey@alzscot.org    SP2003002734  Alzheimer Scotland - Action on Dementia  Active 
CS2004070697  Alzheimer Scotland - Fife Service  Support services - care at home  13-07-2004  Hill Street        Kirkcaldy  KY1 1AH  01592 204 541    Gail McLeod  GMcLeod@alzscot.org    SP2003002734  Alzheimer Scotland - Action on Dementia  Active 
CS2003000945  Alzheimer Scotland - Glasgow Service  Support services - care at home  01-04-2002  11 Bridgeton Cross        Glasgow  G40 1BN  01414 183 948    Alison MacNair  amacnair@alzscot.org    SP2003002734  Alzheimer Scotland - Action on Dementia  Active 
CS2003001009  Alzheimer Scotland - Glasgow Younger Persons Service  Support services - not care at home  01-04-2002  11 Bridgeton Cross        Glasgow  G40 1BN  01414 296 428    Alison McNair  amacnair@alzscot.org    SP2003002734  Alzheimer Scotland - Action on Dementia  Active 
CS2003001087  Alzheimer Scotland - Inverclyde Project  Support services - care at home  01-04-2002  1 Nicol Street        Greenock  PA16 7EN  01475 261 100    Marie McEleny  mmceleny@alzscot.org    SP2003002734  Alzheimer Scotland - Action on Dementia  Active 
CS2003034582  Alzheimer Scotland - North Ayrshire Day Care Services  Support services - care at home  01-04-2002  38 Parkhouse Road        Ardrossan  KA22 8AN  01294 469 955    Susan Maxwell  smaxwell@alzscot.org    SP2003002734  Alzheimer Scotland - Action on Dementia  Active 
CS2003008501  Alzheimer Scotland Action on Dementia - Ross-shire Service  Support services - not care at home  01-04-2002  Alzheimer Scotland Dementia Resource Centre  Victoria Road      Tain  IV19 1AU  01862 894 276    Gail Goller  ggoller@alzscot.org    SP2003002734  Alzheimer Scotland - Action on Dementia  Active 
CS2004070651  Alzheimer Scotland East Dunbartonshire Services  Support service - care at home and not care at home  24-11-2004  49 Milngavie Road  Bearsden      Glasgow  G61 2DW  01419 460 966    Kevin Black  kblack@alzscot.org    SP2003002734  Alzheimer Scotland - Action on Dementia  Active 
CS2004073089  Alzheimer Scotland Edinburgh, Mid & East Lothian  Support services - care at home  13-07-2004  Alzheimer Scotland  160 Dundee Street      Edinburgh  EH11 1DQ  01315 519 350    Lisa Moodie  lmoodie@alzscot.org    SP2003002734  Alzheimer Scotland - Action on Dementia  Active 
CS2017356562  Amanda Adams Childcare  Childminding  26-07-2017          Ellon        Amanda Adams  adamsamanda2011@gmail.com    SP2017989057  Amanda Adams  Active 
CS2014332213  Amanda Connell (Childminding)  Childminding  20-11-2014          Troon        Amanda Connell  amandaconnell81@gmail.com    SP2014986549  Amanda Connell  Active 
CS2015338067  Amanda McMenamin Childminding Service  Childminding  18-08-2015          Bonnybridge        Amanda McMenamin  amcmenamin72@gmail.com    SP2015987020    Active 
CS2013317849  Amanda Mitchell Registered Childminder  Childminding  25-09-2013          Bellshill        Amanda Mitchell  amandamitch.childmind@gmail.com    SP2013984977    Active 
CS2012309336  Amanda's Childminding  Childminding  20-08-2012          Edinburgh        Amanda Paterson  amandaemma1@hotmail.com    SP2012983703  Amanda Paterson  Active 
CS2019375697  Amanda's Mini Monkeys  Child Minding  15-08-2019          Livingston        Amanda Arnott  aj79arnott@gmail.com    SP2019990610  Amanda Arnott  Active 
CS2014331762  Amanda's Wee Gigglers Child Minding  Childminding  19-12-2014          Aberdeen        Amanda Hendry  hendry_amanda@hotmail.co.uk    SP2014986370  Amanda Hendry  Active 
CS2015341718  Amanda's Wee Pandas  Childminding  19-11-2015          Bathgate        Amanda Hartill  amandabunting83@yahoo.com    SP2015987451    Active 
CS2018365454  Amaris Care Ltd    18-04-2019  24 Station Gate  Netherburn      Larkhall  ML9 3FD  01698 888 210    Patricia Baisi  pat.baisi@amariscareltd.com    SP2018013091  Amaris Care Ltd  Active 
CS2013315492  Amazing Grace Childcare  Childminding  28-10-2013          Glasgow        Adenike Aje  nikedamilola@yahoo.co.uk    SP2013984586    Active 
CS2018369267  AMB Childminding  Childminding  04-12-2018          Edinburgh        Annwen Bridgland  annwenbridgland@hotmail.com    SP2018990088  Annwen Bridgland  Active 
CS2003016365  Amber Kindergarten  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Camphill Schools  Murtle House      Aberdeen  AB15 9EP  01224 865 893    Helen Willey  h.willey@crss.org.uk    SP2003000021  Camphill Rudolf Steiner Schools Limited  Active 
CS2018369470  Amber Love Childminding Services    09-05-2019          Galston        Amber Love      SP2018990103  Amber Love  Active 
CS2015337306  Amber Stewart Childminding Services  Childminding  13-08-2015          Aberdeen        Amber Stewart  amberstewart1306@gmail.com    SP2015986926  Amber Stewart  Active 
CS2019376330  Amie's Childminding  Child Minding  12-09-2019          Linlithgow        Amie Bogle  amietrudgill@hotmail.co.uk    SP2019990675  Amie Bogle  Active 
CS2021382979  Amy MacFarlane Childminding Service  Childminding  11-03-2021          Falkirk        Amy MacFarlane  amy.mac@hotmail.co.uk    SP2021991546  Amy MacFarlane  Active 
CS2020380216  Amy McCormick Childminding  Child Minding  28-08-2020          Dumfries        Amy McCormick  amyjojardine@yahoo.com    SP2020991259  Amy McCormick  Active 
CS2014326385  Amy Wilson Childminding  Childminding  19-08-2014          Dunfermline        Amy Wilson  amy_phillips83@yahoo.co.uk    SP2014985971    Active 
CS2017358560  Amy's Childcare Service    15-09-2017          Brechin        Amy Dougan  amymcniven@hotmail.com    SP2017989213  Amy Dougan  Active 
CS2019376551  Amy's Childminding Service  Child Minding  19-12-2019          Aberdeen        Amy-Marie Stratton  vibes321@gmailcom    SP2019990699  Amy-Marie Stratton  Active 
CS2012307181  An Acarsaid (Care Home)  Care homes for older people  30-03-2012  Liveras Park  Broadford      Isle of Skye  IV49 9AW  01471 822 670    Denise Alison Dean  alison.dean7@nhs.net    SP2012011802  NHS Highland  Active 
CS2011303451  An Carina Day Centre  Support services - not care at home  09-12-2011  Ennis Park  Polbeth      West Calder  EH55 8TP  01506 873 872    Sarah Hall  keith.anderson@reallifeoptions.org    SP2003001558  Real Life Options  Active 
CS2003009700  An Cotan Childcare Centre  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Lews Castle College  Lews Castle Grounds      Isle of Lewis  HS2 0XR  01851 770 472    Erica Gearty  erica.gearty@uhi.ac.uk    SP2003002098  An Cotan Childcare Centre  Active 
CS2017361590  ana care@home    29-05-2018  35 Albert Street        Aberdeen  AB25 1XU  01224 542 542    Patrick Edwards  patrick@aberdeennursingagency.co.uk    SP2003002340  UK Private Healthcare Limited  Active 
CS2019375337  Ana's Childminding  Child Minding  23-09-2019          Inverurie        Ana Milne  ana_childminding@outlook.com    SP2019990563  Ana Milne  Active 
CS2008177877  Anam Cara  Care homes for older people  14-04-2009  Dementia Resource Centre  Stoneyholm Road      Kilbirnie  KA25 7JE  01505 684 371    Clare Mills  cmills@north-ayrshire.gov.uk    SP2003003327  North Ayrshire Council  Active 
CS2019375475  Ancaster House  Care Home Service  29-05-2020  Alligan Road        Crieff  PH7 3JU  01764 652 480    Margaret Ann Gavin      SP2019013323  Priory CC17 Limited  Active 
CS2003001244  Anchor Centre  Support services - care at home  01-04-2002  51-53 Stock Street        Paisley  PA2 6NG  01416 186 536    Lorraine McLatchie  lorraine.mclatchie@renfrewshire.gov.uk    SP2003003388  Renfrewshire Council  Active 
CS2004061871  Anchor House  Housing support service  03-11-2004  49 Crieff Road        Perth  PH1 2RP  07916 292 690    Derek Given  wendygiven@anchorhouseperth.org    SP2004006041  Anchor House  Active 
CS2017358816  Anchor Nursing and Social Care Limited  Nurse agencies  04-06-2018  Unit 17b  Dunfermline Business Centre  Izatt Avenue    Dunfermline  KY11 3BZ  01383 840 441    Busisiwe Patricia Ndlovu  manager@anchornsc.co.uk    SP2017012955  Anchor Nursing and Social Care Limited  Active 
CS2019376594  And the little one said  Child Minding  11-11-2019          Perth        Leonie Purdie  leoniexx@live.co.uk    SP2019990704  Leoni Purdie  Active 
CS2004085988  Anderida Adolescent Care  Care homes for children and young people  05-05-2005          Invergordon        Emma Parslow  emma.parslow@anderidacare.co.uk    SP2003003251  Anderida Adolescent Care Limited  Active 
CS2012307528  Anderson Childminding  Childminding  02-07-2012          Leven        Norma Anderson  normaanderson1@yahoo.co.uk    SP2012983415    Active 
CS2003002694  Anderson, Ann  Childminding  01-04-2002          Dundee        Ann Anderson  iananderson6322@yahoo.co.uk    SP2003901185  Ann Anderson  Active 
CS2003012674  Anderson, Audrey  Childminding  01-04-2002          Bathgate        Audrey Anderson  audreyanderson128@gmail.com    SP2003906396  Audrey Anderson  Active 
CS2013317129  Anderson, Carol  Childminding  16-08-2013          Helensburgh        Carol Anderson  carolandersonuk@yahoo.co.uk    SP2013984860    Active 
CS2008180120  Anderson, Elaine  Childminding  01-09-2009          Strathaven        Elaine Anderson  elaineanderson74@gmail.com    SP2008970622  Elaine Anderson  Active 
CS2011285217  Anderson, Elizabeth Anne  Childminding  06-02-2012          Motherwell        Elizabeth Anne Anderson  eanneanderson@hotmail.com    SP2011982026    Active 
CS2009216705  Anderson, Emma  Childminding  09-10-2009          Edinburgh        Emma Anderson  emma-jaxon@hotmail.co.uk    SP2009974071    Active 
CS2018366535  Anderson, Emma    16-08-2018          Kincardine        Emma Anderson  emmas.childminding1@gmail.com    SP2018989866  Emma Anderson  Active 
CS2009229645  Anderson, Judith  Childminding  07-05-2010          Peterhead        Judith Anderson  judy.anderson77@googlemail.com    SP2009974677    Active 
CS2003011227  Anderson, Julie  Childminding  01-04-2002          Bo'ness        Julie Anderson  julieprow@hotmail.co.uk    SP2003905537  Julie Anderson  Active 
CS2013319484  Anderson, Kathryn  Childminding  16-10-2013          Stirling        Kathryn Anderson  kathrynhanderson@hotmail.com    SP2013985192    Active 
CS2017358282  Anderson, Kimberley    22-08-2017          Perth        Kimberley Anderson  kimberleyanderson85@gmail.com    SP2017989194  Kimberley Anderson  Active 
CS2005091912  Anderson, Leigh Anne  Childminding  14-10-2005          Grangemouth        Leigh-Anne Anderson  rossanderson542@gmail.com    SP2005944614  Anderson, Leigh Anne Anderson, Leigh Anne  Active 
CS2003010043  Anderson, Linda  Childminding  01-04-2002          Perth        Linda Anderson  Lsms3743@blueyonder.co.uk    SP2003905448    Active 
CS2005103075  Anderson, Margaret  Childminding  13-09-2005          Kirkwall        Margaret Anderson      SP2005949816    Active 
CS2003007637  Anderson, Maureen  Childminding  01-04-2002          Burntisland        Maureen Anderson  maureenanderson63@gmail.com    SP2003904585  Maureen Anderson  Active 
CS2003008835  Anderson, Pamela  Childminding  01-04-2002          Elgin        Pamela Anderson  pamela.anderson@talktalk.net    SP2003904844  Pamela Anderson  Active 
CS2003004458  Anderson, Sandra  Childminding  01-04-2002          Bellshill        Sandra Anderson  sandra.anderson2015.sa@gmail.com    SP2003902509  Sandra Anderson  Active 
CS2009193405  Anderson, Susan  Childminding  22-07-2009          Clydebank        Susan Anderson  ssac.anderson@hotmail.co.uk    SP2009972766    Active 
CS2008169307  Anderson, Suzanne  Childminding  27-05-2008          Kirkcaldy        Suzanne Anderson  anderson.suzanne870@googlemail.com    SP2004933247    Active 
CS2004062554  Anderson, Yvonne  Childminding  14-03-2005          Glenrothes        Yvonne Anderson  vonnymartin@googlemail.com    SP2004918638    Active 
CS2003015779  Andover Pre School Class  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Andover Primary School  50a Drumachlie Park      Brechin  DD9 7BU  01356 627 427    Jane Waddell  j.waddell@angusschools.org.uk    SP2003000043  Angus Council  Active 
CS2015341673  Andrea Storm Childminding  Childminding  11-04-2016          Annan        Andrea Storm  andreastorm@hotmail.co.uk    SP2015987437  Andrea Storm  Active 
CS2013322050  Andrena's Childminding  Childminding  04-02-2014          Irvine        Andrena Lennox  Andrenalennox@gmail.com    SP2013985494  Andrena Lennox  Active 
CS2018365058  Andrew B Cameron ELCC  Day Care of Children  30-05-2019  Broomhill Drive        Dumbarton  G82 3HQ  01389 773 910    Lynne Caldow  lynne.caldow@west-dunbarton.gov.uk    SP2003003383  West Dunbartonshire Council  Active 
CS2003013850  Andrew, Antonia  Childminding  01-04-2002          Tain        Antonia Andrew  theandrewclan@btinternet.com    SP2003907499  Antonia Andrews  Active 
CS2014323431  Andrews, Deborah  Childminding  24-04-2014          Glasgow        Deborah Andrews  debbieandrews1969@icloud.com    SP2014985635  Deborah Andrews  Active 
CS2003003574  Andrews, Eleanor  Childminding  01-04-2002          Kilmarnock        Eleanor Andrews  andrewse614@gmail.com    SP2003901863  Eleanor Andrews  Active 
CS2021000017  Andrina Sykes-Wardrop  Child Minding  18-04-2021          ABERDEEN          andrinasykes@hotmail.com    SP2021000012  Andrina Sykes-Wardrop  Active 
CS2013318215  Angel Care Services (Scotland) Limited  Support services - care at home  27-01-2014  29 King Street        Greenock  PA15 1NL  07963 937 889    Margaret Wallace  megwallace1@yahoo.co.uk    SP2013012092  Angel Care Service (Scotland) Limited  Active 
CS2015342609  Angel's Little Angels  Childminding  07-03-2016          Bathgate        Angela Gibson  angelamreid@hotmail.co.uk    SP2015987554  Angela Gibson  Active 
CS2018364207  Angela Bray Childminding  Childminding  05-12-2018          Dumfries        Angela Bray  angelacbray@googlemail.com    SP2018989666    Active 
CS2003012029  Angela Elizabeth Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  The School House  Bonnington Road  Wilkieston    Kirknewton  EH27 8BD  01313 331 949    Carol Ann Campbell  angelaelizabethnursery@gmail.com    SP2003002926  A.E.N. Limited  Active 
CS2012307626  Angela McKinlay - Childminder  Childminding  04-07-2012          Livingston        Angela McKinlay      SP2012983429  Angela McKinlay  Active 
CS2013315047  Angela Merrick Childminding Service  Childminding  03-06-2013          Dunfermline        Angela Merrick  angelamerrick65@gmail.com     SP2013984506    Active 
CS2018370583  Angela Shields Childminding Services    05-04-2019          Glasgow        Angela Shields  Angela_2k7_@hotmail.co.uk    SP2018990198  Angela Shields  Active 
CS2016345829  Angela Wilson Childminding    21-06-2016          Glasgow        Angela Wilson  angela_wilson1@talktalk.net    SP2016987866  Angela Wilson  Active 
CS2020381003  Angela's Childminding  Childminding  24-11-2020          Beauly        Angela Blake  angela.blake8816@outlook.com    SP2020991354  Angela Blake  Active 
CS2014330340  Angela's Childminding Service  Childminding  03-11-2014          Glasgow        Angela McNairn  angelamcnairn@hotmail.com    SP2014986254  Angela McNairn  Active 
CS2015339351  Angela's Childminding Service  Childminding  22-09-2015          Glasgow        Angela Quigley  angelaquigley87@gmail.com    SP2015987184    Active 
CS2003003663  Angelini, Carol  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glasgow        Carol Angelini  C.angelini@hotmail.co.uk    SP2003901935  Carol Angelini  Active 
CS2007152960  Angels and Co  Day care of children  14-11-2008  St.Clements Church  Mastrick Drive      Aberdeen  AB16 6UF  01224 684 015    Alison Stephen  alison.stephen@btconnect.com    SP2007009106  Angels and Co (Aberdeen) Limited  Active 
CS2018367498  Angels with Ashley    22-10-2018          Troon        Ashley Sim  ashleyandblue@hotmail.com    SP2018989958  Ashley Sim  Active 
CS2012306458  Angie Browne's Childminding Service  Childminding  16-05-2012          Glasgow        Angela Browne  angiejones92@yahoo.co.uk    SP2012983260    Active 
CS2012312782  Angie's Childminding  Childminding  15-02-2013          Kilmarnock        Angela Keen  angelafleming_170702@hotmail.com    SP2012984213  Angela Keen  Active 
CS2013315720  Angie's Childminding Service  Childminding  03-05-2013          Blairgowrie        Angela Margaret Souter  angieschildminding@outlook.com    SP2013984631    Active 
CS2007152271  Angie's Little Angels  Childminding  08-01-2008          Wishaw        Angela Mitchell  angieslittleangels@googlemail.com    SP2007965252    Active 
CS2014324004  Angie's Little Angels  Childminding  22-07-2014          Leven        Angie Williamson  angie1981@sky.com    SP2014985705    Active 
CS2006115638  Angus Council - Young People Housing Support  Housing support service  08-06-2006  28A Millgate Loan        Arbroath  DD11 1PG  01241 465 115    Lisa McMahon  mcmahonl@angus.gov.uk    SP2003000043  Angus Council  Active 
CS2004076793  Angus Council Accommodation with Support Service (Mental Health)  Housing support service  03-02-2005  Cliffview Court  Cliffburn Terrace      Arbroath  DD11 5ED  01241 437 829    Deborah Cargill  CargillDS@angus.gcsx.gov.uk    SP2003000043  Angus Council  Active 
CS2014324984  Angus Council Accommodation with Support Service (Mental Health)  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  24-12-2014  Cliffview Court  Cliffburn Terrace      Arbroath  DD11 5ED  01241 437 829    Deborah Cargill  cargillds@angus.gov.uk    SP2003000043  Angus Council  Active 
CS2004080860  Angus Council Adoption Services  Adoption agencies  02-11-2005  Bruce House  Wellgate      Arbroath  DD11 3TS  01241 464 646    Elizabeth Ross  RossEJ@angus.gov.uk    SP2003000043  Angus Council  Active 
CS2005105109  Angus Council Fostering Service  Fostering services  03-11-2005  Family Placement Team  Bruce House  Wellgate    Arbroath  DD11 3TS  01241 435 078    Erica Wood  woode@angus.gov.uk    SP2003000043  Angus Council  Active 
CS2004076772  Angus Council Homeless Support Service  Housing support service  09-11-2004  Bruce House  Wellgate      Arbroath  DD11 3TS  01241 438 079    Drew Gillespie  gillespied@angus.gov.uk    SP2003000043  Angus Council  Active 
CS2006128453  Angus Council Supported Housing  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  23-03-2007  Ravenswood  New Road      Forfar  DD8 2AF  01307 473 137    Jillian Richmond  richmondjd@angus.gcsx.gov.uk    SP2003000043  Angus Council  Active 
CS2004076776  Angus Council Supported Housing  Housing support service  10-11-2004  Ravenswood  New Road      Forfar  DD8 2AF  01307 473 137    Jane Skene  skenej@angus.gov.uk    SP2003000043  Angus Council  Active 
CS2004079355  Angus Health & Social Care Enablement & Response Team  Support services - care at home  17-01-2006  Kinloch Care Centre  Kinloch Street      Carnoustie  DD7 7EN  01241 803 535    Tracey Abbot-Gray  AbbottGrayT@angus.gov.uk    SP2003000043  Angus Council  Active 
CS2017355594  Angus Homecare Services    24-11-2017  35 West High Street        Forfar  DD8 1BE  01307 645 142    Claire Nicol  claire@angushomecare.com    SP2017012909  Angus Homecare Services Ltd  Active 
CS2003002744  Angus Special Playscheme - Coastal  Day care of children  01-04-2002          Arbroath        Karen Kedward  angusplayscheme@aol.com    SP2003000546  Angus Special Playscheme  Active 
CS2005089505  Angus Special Playscheme - Youth Scheme  Day care of children  03-05-2005  Arbroath High School  Keptie Road      Arbroath  DD11 3BN  01241 439 742    Karen Kedward  angusplayscheme@aol.com    SP2003000546  Angus Special Playscheme  Active 
CS2003002746  Angus Special Playscheme 121  Day care of children  01-04-2002          Arbroath        Karen Kedward  angusplayscheme@aol.com    SP2003000546  Angus Special Playscheme  Active 
CS2004063225  Angus Women's Aid  Housing support service  05-10-2004          Arbroath        Jasprit Jandoo  jasprit@anguswomensaid.co.uk    SP2004005847  Angus Women's Aid Ltd  Active 
CS2016346124  Angusfield Care Home    07-03-2018  226 Queens Road        Aberdeen  AB15 8DN  01224 208 580    Robert M Fenwick  bob.fenwick@brighterkind.com     SP2003002125  Whitefield Nursing Home Limited  Active 
CS2003015236  Ankerville Baby Unit  Day care of children  01-05-2003  30 St. Andrews Road        Tain  IV19 1HB  01862 894 222    Carol MacRae  ankerville.cm@gmail.com    SP2003001733  Ankerville Baby Unit Ltd  Active 
CS2019378569  Ankerville House Nursery  Day Care of Children  10-04-2020  Ankerville Street        Tain  IV19 1BH  01862 894 076    Carol MacRae  ankerville.cm@gmail.com    SP2011011519  Ankerville Nursery (Alness) Ltd.  Active 
CS2006121484  Ankerville Nursery - Alness Ltd  Day care of children  19-10-2007  6 Riverside Drive        Alness  IV17 0XS  01349 886 520    Carol MacRae  ankerville.cm@gmail.com    SP2003001733  Ankerville Nursery (Alness) Ltd.  Active 
CS2014329397  Ann Inspired Care Ltd  Support services - care at home  12-11-2014  Westpoint House  Prospect Road  Arnhall Business Park    Westhill  AB32 6FJ  01224 766 904    Sarah Milne  sarah@ann-inspiredcare.co.uk    SP2014012341  Ann Inspired Care Ltd  Active 
CS2018367867  Ann Turnbull Childminder    31-08-2018          Jedburgh        Ann Turnbull  ann.turnbull@jedburgh.net    SP2018989992  Ann Turnbull  Active 
CS2020379428  Anna McGregor Childminding  Child Minding  27-05-2020          Falkirk        Anna McGregor  mcgregora2@outlook.com    SP2020991167    Active 
CS2003016304  Anna Ritchie School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Anna Ritchie School  Grange Gardens      Peterhead  AB42 2AP  01779 403 670    Sharon Ferguson  annaritchie.sch@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2021000012  Anna's Childminding  Childminding  12-04-2021          ABERDEEN          groborz12@gmail.com    SP2021000010  Anna Groborz  Active 
CS2003010868  Annan Activity & Resource Centre  Support services - not care at home  01-04-2002  15 Ednam Street        Annan  DG12 6EF  01461 204 576    Alison Voss  alison.voss@dumgal.gov.uk    SP2003003501  Dumfries & Galloway Council  Active 
CS2012308063  Annan Court  Care homes for older people  01-10-2012  Watchhall        Annan  DG12 6QP  01461 203 040    Susan Rocks      SP2012011825  Annan Court Care Home Limited  Active 
CS2011286110  Annandale Bed and Bath Service Limited  Support services - care at home  30-05-2011  56 High Street        Lockerbie  DG11 2AA  01576 203 934    Lauren Grieve  abbslockerbie@gmail.com     SP2011011546  Annandale Bed and Bath Service Limited  Active 
CS2021000040  Annandale Childminding  Child Minding  03-05-2021          EDINBURGH          annandalechildminding@gmail.com    SP2021000023  Deirdre Shakeshaft  Active 
CS2003016141  Annbank Early Years Centre  Day care of children  01-04-2002  39 Annbank Road  Mossblown      Ayr  KA6 5DZ  01292 612 493    Karen Butchart  karen.butchart@south-ayrshire.gov.uk    SP2003003269  South Ayrshire Council  Active 
CS2013315079  Anne Heaney Childminding Service  Childminding  28-01-2014          Ayr        Anne Heaney  anneheaney56@outlook.com    SP2013984511    Active 
CS2014324125  Anne's Bairns  Childminding  09-02-2015          Falkirk        Anne Thomas  jamesr.thomas@blueyonder.co.uk    SP2014985724    Active 
CS2016346322  Anne's Childminding Service  Childminding  04-07-2016          Glasgow        Anne McCrossan      SP2016987928  Anne McCrossan  Active 
CS2003010350  Annesley House Care Home  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  Annesley Grove  Torphins      Banchory  AB31 4HL  01339 882 297    Anne Douglas  annesleyhouse@bt.connect.com    SP2003002310  Cubanhall Limited  Active 
CS2011300632  Annfield House  Care homes for older people  31-10-2011  58 Annfield Gardens        Stirling  FK8 2BJ  01786 451 122    Denise Fowler  annfieldhouse.mgr@hc-one.co.uk    SP2011011682  HC-One Limited  Active 
CS2003016025  Annick Primary School and Early Years Class  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Bensley Rise        Irvine  KA11 1BQ  01294 211 654    Victoria McGregor  gw09mcgregorvictori2@ea.n-ayrshire.sch.uk    SP2003003327  North Ayrshire Council  Active 
CS2020378631  Annie's Angels  Child Minding  30-03-2020          Wishaw        Anne-Marie Paterson  annemariepaterson@icloud.com    SP2020991035  Anne-Marie Paterson  Active 
CS2009230636  Annie's Cottage  Care homes for children and young people  10-05-2010  Main Street  Ruthwell      Dumfries  DG1 4NN  01387 760 260    Ashley Malcolm  amalcolm@appliedcare.co.uk    SP2003003432  Applied Care & Development Limited  Active 
CS2016351922  Annie's Kids Childminding    20-01-2017          Wishaw        Anne Sutherland      SP2016988588  Anne Sutherland  Active 
CS2014325795  Annie's Nursery  Day care of children  21-07-2014  1 Rannes Street        Insch  AB52 6JJ  01464 820 517    Hazel McPherson  info@anniesnursery.co.uk    SP2014012297  Alford Day Care Nursery Ltd  Active 
CS2010275124  Annlouise's Childminding Services  Childminding  05-12-2011          Livingston        Ann Louise Crooks  annlouise_crooks@hotmail.com    SP2010980531    Active 
CS2003042128  Anstruther Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  22-09-2003  Anstruther Primary  St. Andrews Road      Anstruther  KY10 3JS  01334 659 447    Robin Currie  anstrutherps.enquiries@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2006129509  Answer House - Support Service  Support services - care at home  03-10-2006  Answer House  Reveston Lane  Croftmalloch Road, Whitburn    Bathgate  EH47 8HJ  01501 749 974    Anne McConville  answerprojectlimited@hotmail.com    SP2004004430  Answer Project  Active 
CS2015337644  Anthea's Childminding Service  Childminding  10-07-2015          Newport on Tay        Anthea Davie  ajdavie@live.co.uk    SP2015986969  Anthea Davie  Active 
CS2003012502  Anthony, Alaine  Childminding  01-04-2002          Livingston        Alaine Anthony  alaine.anthony@sky.com    SP2003906226  Alaine Anthony  Active 
CS2010271999  Antiquary House  Care homes for older people  01-10-2010  Westway        Arbroath  DD11 2BW  01241 434 969    Cheryl Roy  cheryl.roy@balhousiecare.co.uk    SP2010011109  Balhousie Care Limited  Active 
CS2005102929  Antonine Court  Support services - not care at home  10-04-2006  30 Dunkenny Road  Drumchapel      Glasgow  G15 8LH  01419 446 393    Louise Lawson  louiselawson@antonine.org    SP2005007682  Antonine Court Limited  Active 
CS2012310887  Antonine House  Care homes for older people  07-06-2013  16 Roman Road  Bearsden      Glasgow  G61 2SL  01419 316 080    Amanda King  antoninemanager@meallmore.co.uk    SP2010010916  Antonine Care Limited  Active 
CS2003043612  Antonine Primary School Nursery Class  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Broomhill Road        Bonnybridge  FK4 2AT  01324 503 140    Jacqueline McLaughlin  jacqueline.mclaughlin@falkirk.gov.uk    SP2004006884  Falkirk Council  Active 
CS2017359563  Apodi Healthcare Limited  Nurse Agency  30-07-2019  One St Peters Road        Maidenhead  SL6 7QU  01628 500 895    Joy Barrett  healthcare.admin@apodi.co.uk    SP2017012972  Apodi Healthcare Limited  Active 
CS2011303593  Appin Nursery & Creche  Day care of children  21-09-2012  6 Halbeath Road        Dunfermline  KY12 7QX  01383 249 053    Michael McInally      SP2011011725  Appin Nursery & Creche Limited  Active 
CS2016352558  Apple Tree Childminding    22-05-2017          Aberdeen        Olga Sevastyanova and Ranjumoni Gogoi  appletreechildcare@hotmail.com    SP2016012826  Olga Sevastyanova & Ranjumoni Gogoi a partnership Olga Sevastyanova & Ranjumoni Gogoi a partnership   Active 
CS2005090053  Apple Tree Kindergarten  Day care of children  16-09-2005  97 Berryden Road        Aberdeen  AB25 3SH  01224 658 348    Jenny Donald  Jennydonald@appletreekindergarten.co.uk    SP2005007255  Jenny Donald trading as Apple Tree Kindergarten  Active 
CS2003003086  Apple Tree Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  10 MacKinlay Street  Rothesay      Isle of Bute  PA20 0AY  01700 505 074    Lesley Ann Lee  appletreelal@aol.com    SP2003000637  Apple Tree Nursery Committee  Active 
CS2011282021  Apple Tree Nursery  Day care of children  11-11-2011  46 Balhousie Street        Perth  PH1 5HW  01738 561 083    Laura Geekie  appletreenursery@hotmail.co.uk    SP2011011481  Laura Geekie and Joanne Machray a partnership  Active 
CS2021000162  Apple Tree Nursery  Day Care of Children  15-07-2021  Apple Tree Nursery    10 Mackinlay Street, Rothesay    ISLE OF BUTE  pa200ay      Lesley-Anne Lee  appletreelal@aol.com    SP2021000097  Apple Tree Nursery Limited  Active 
CS2013320861  Applebays Afterschool  Day care of children  05-08-2014  St. Cyprians Scottish Episcopal Church  Beech Road  Lenzie    Glasgow  G66 4HN  07795 292 960    Morgan Whitehall  applebays@yahoo.com    SP2013012175  Applebays Afterschool Limited  Active 
CS2019377628  Applebays Afterschool Torrance  Day Care of Children  19-11-2019  Torrance Primary School  West Road      Glasgow  G64 4DE  07795 292 960    Joanne O'Donnell  applebays@yahoo.com    SP2013012175  Applebays Afterschool Limited  Active 
CS2003010474  Applecross Nursing Home  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  Levernholm  By Hurlet      Glasgow  G53 7TG  01418 811 507    John Murray  john@applecrossnursinghome.com    SP2003002367  Applecross Nursing Home Limited  Active 
CS2003017165  Applecross Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Applecross Primary School Nursery  Applecross      Strathcarron  IV54 8LU  01520 744 325    Robert Gill  robert.gill@highland.gov.uk    SP2003001693  Highland Council  Active 
CS2018368787  Arach House    21-05-2019  Blairninich  Fodderty      Strathpeffer  IV14 9AD  01349 781 822    Pamela Buchanan  pamela.buchanan@highland.gov.uk    SP2003001693  Highland Council  Active 
CS2006136878  ARBD Southside Response  Housing support service  24-05-2007  SAMH  Flat 2/1  47 Hoddam Avenue    Glasgow  G45 0EY  01416 347 046    Lyndsey-Ann Naismith  lyndsey.naismith@samh.org.uk    SP2003000180  Scottish Association For Mental Health  Active 
CS2006136882  ARBD Southside Response  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  24-05-2007  SAMH  Flat 2/1  47 Hoddam Avenue    Glasgow  G45 0EY  01416 347 046    Lyndsey-Ann Naismith  lyndsey.naismith@samh.org.uk    SP2003000180  Scottish Association For Mental Health  Active 
CS2005102377  Arberglen Care Home  Care homes for older people  14-10-2005  9 Udston Road        Hamilton  ML3 9HT  01698 824 441    Letitia Morris  lea@acrecarehomes.com    SP2005007653  Acre Care Homes Limited  Active 
CS2003016845  Arbirlot Pre School Class  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Arbirlot Primary School  Arbirlot      Arbroath  DD11 2PZ  01241 465 368    Kerry Walker  k.walker1@angusschools.org.uk    SP2003000043  Angus Council  Active 
CS2009194088  Arbor Green Nursery  Day care of children  17-12-2009  22 Arboretum Avenue        Edinburgh  EH4 1HP  01313 432 345    Angela Dickson  info@arborgreennursery.com    SP2008010008  Arbor Green Nursery Ltd  Active 
CS2006140361  Arboretum Outreach  Housing support service  29-01-2007  11 Granton Square        Edinburgh  EH5 1HX  01315 517 260    Steven Smith  steven.smith@aiscotland.org.uk    SP2004006462  Autism Initiatives (UK)  Active 
CS2011305194  Arboretum Outreach  Support services - care at home  12-07-2013  11 Granton Square        Edinburgh  EH5 1HX  01315 517 260    Steven Smith  steven.smith@aiscotland.org.uk    SP2004006462  Autism Initiatives (UK)  Active 
CS2003002748  Arbroath (Ladyloan) Out of School Care Club  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Ladyloan Primary School  Millgate Loan      Arbroath  DD11 1LX  07709 903 902    Vickie Livingstone  ladyloan@aoosc.com    SP2003000548  Arbroath (Ladyloan) Out Of School Care Club  Active 
CS2003004110  Arbuckle, Carol  Childminding  01-04-2002          Wemyss Bay        Carol Arbuckle  drew3184@gmail.com    SP2003902261  Carol Arbuckle  Active 
CS2011300643  Arcadia Gardens  Care homes for older people  31-10-2011  Kerr Drive  Bridgeton      Glasgow  G40 2QS  01415 500 072    Helen Louise Singh  arcadiagardens.manager@hc-one.co.uk    SP2011011682  HC-One Limited  Active 
CS2018366833  Arcadia@EasterBush    20-08-2018  39 Easter Bush        Roslin  EH25 9RE  01316 508 856    Doreen McMillan  Doreen.mcmillan@ed.ac.uk    SP2018013124  UOE Accommodation Limited  Active 
CS2018368538  Arcadia@Kings Buildings    20-12-2018  Max Born Crescent  Kings Buildings      Edinburgh  EH9 3BF  01316 507 007    Helen Ward  helen.ward@ed.ac.uk    SP2018013124  UOE Accommodation Limited  Active 
CS2003002699  Archer, Dorothy  Childminding  01-04-2002          Arbroath        Dorothy Archer  ukdot@aol.com    SP2003901190  Dorothy Archer  Active 
CS2003012973  Archibald, Aileen  Childminding  01-04-2002          Dalkeith        Aileen Archibald      SP2003906692  Alieen Archibald  Active 
CS2007143305  Archview Lodge Care Home  Care homes for older people  05-02-2007  Newmills Road        Dalkeith  EH22 2AH  01316 630 646    Sarah Thomson  Sarah.Thomson@barchester.com    SP2003002454  Barchester Healthcare Ltd  Active 
CS2003016035  Ardeer Primary School Nursery Class  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Clark Crescent        Stevenston  KA20 3LZ  01294 469 785    Anne Cowie  ardeer@ea.n.ayrshire.sch.uk    SP2003003327  North Ayrshire Council  Active 
CS2003015202  Ardencraig Care Home  Care homes for older people  03-12-2002  15 Ardencraig Place  Castlemilk      Glasgow  G45 9US  01416 344 243    Andrea Lewis  ardencraig@thistlehealthcare.co.uk    SP2003002348  Thistle Healthcare Limited  Active 
CS2004059227  Ardenlee  Care homes for older people  02-07-2004  Bullwood Road        Dunoon  PA23 7QJ  01369 704 561    Sharon Blackwell  manager@ardenleecarehome.co.uk    SP2003002621  TC Carehome Ltd  Active 
CS2003017166  Ardersier Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Ardsersier Primary School  Cameron Drive  Ardersier    Inverness  IV2 7SW  01667 461 348    Karen MacMaster  karen.macmaster@highland.gov.uk    SP2003001693  Highland Council  Active 
CS2003014233  Ardfenaig Residential Home  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  Tarbert Road        Ardrishaig  PA30 8EP  01546 603 368    Nan Anderson  Nan.Anderson@argyll-bute.gov.uk    SP2003003373  Argyll and Bute Council  Active 
CS2003013552  Ardgour Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Ardgour Primary School  Ardgour      Fort William  PH33 7AB  01855 841 347    Louise MacLean  louise.maclean@highland.gov.uk    SP2003001693  Highland Council  Active 
CS2015343199  Ardlaghan  Care homes for children and young people  04-04-2016  Bridgecastle        Bathgate  EH48 3DP  01501 734 359    Donna Paton  dpaton@moorehouse.org.uk    SP2003002628  Moore House School Ltd  Active 
CS2003042566  Ardler Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  17-07-2003  Turnbery Avenue        Dundee  DD2 3TP  01382 436 533    Louise Reid  louise.reid01@dundeecity.gov.uk    SP2003004034  Dundee City Council  Active 
CS2010249688  Ardlui Respite House  Care homes for children and young people  01-10-2010  25 Charlotte Street        Helensburgh  G84 7EZ  01436 670 197    Ruth Myles  ruthmyles@sensescotland.org.uk    SP2003000181  Sense Scotland  Active 
CS2014325883  Ardnahein Care  Care homes for older people  31-12-2014  10 Glenmorag Avenue        Dunoon  PA23 7LG  01369 703 371    Grace Middleton  grace.middleton@ardnaheincare.co.uk    SP2014012301  Ardnahein Care Ltd  Active 
CS2003017116  Ardnahoe Nursery School  Day care of children  01-04-2002  18 Ardnahoe Place        Glasgow  G42 0DQ  01416 478 934    Mary Houston  headteacher@ardnahoe-nursery.glasgow.sch.uk    SP2003003390  Glasgow City Council  Active 
CS2015338311  Ardrishaig Early Learning and Childcare  Day care of children  06-10-2015  Ardrishaig Primary School  Glengilp Road  Ardrishaig    Lochgilphead  PA30 8HF  01546 603 695    Louise Paterson  Louise.paterson@argyll-bute.gov.uk    SP2003003373  Argyll and Bute Council  Active 
CS2009233958  Ardross Nursery  Day care of children  13-05-2010  Ardross Community Hall        Ardross  IV17 0XW  07591 645 104    Amanda Kelly  j.stewart@calachildcare.co.uk    SP2009010635  Ardross Nursery  Active 
CS2003009706  Ardseileach  Care homes for people with learning disabilities  01-04-2002  Macdonald Road        Stornoway  HS1 2YT  01851 822 752    Emma Macleod  emma.macleod@cne-siar.gov.uk    SP2003002104  Comhairle Nan Eilean Siar  Active 
CS2003015751  Arduthie School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Arduthie School  Arduthie Road      Stonehaven  AB39 2DP  01569 690 515    Laura Collinson  laura.collinson2@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2016344652  Ardvreck Nursery    05-09-2017  Ardvreck School  Gwydyr Road      Crieff  PH7 4EX  01764 653 112    Alison Kinge  headmistress@ardvreck.org.uk    SP2003003589  Ardvreck School Ltd  Active 
CS2006115069  Ardvreck School  School care accommodation  01-04-2005  Gwydyr Road        Crieff  PH7 4EX  01764 653 112    Alison Kinge  headmistress@ardvreck.org.uk    SP2003003589  Ardvreck School Ltd  Active 
CS2003009208  Argus Playgroup  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Argus Centre  Goslawdales      Selkirk  TD7 4EP  07309 721 787    Jacqueline Muckley  Arguspg@hotmail.com    SP2005007582  Argus Playgroup Committee  Active 
CS2004078558  Argyle Bridge Children's Nursery  Day care of children  04-05-2005  Argyle Villa  45 Bridge Street      Tranent  EH33 1AH  01875 615 953    Leanne Imrie  manager@abc45nursery.co.uk    SP2004935274  Helen Robertson  Active 
CS2018367875  Argyle Bridge Children's Nursery - Haddington Road    18-10-2018  8 Haddington Road        Tranent  EH33 1HW  01875 616 629    Jacqueline Robertson  manager@abc8nursery.co.uk    SP2018013145  Argyle Bridge Limited  Active 
CS2004082322  Argyll and Bute Council Adoption Service  Adoption agencies  07-12-2005  Social Work Service Centre  Soroba Road      Oban  PA34 4HY  01631 572 925    Lorraine Prentice  lorraine.prentice@argyll-bute.gov.uk    SP2003003373  Argyll and Bute Council  Active 
CS2019373803  Argyll and Bute Council Continuing Care Service  Adult Placement Service  04-06-2019  Social Work Services Centre  Soroba Road      Oban  PA34 4HY  01369 707 302    Lorraine Prentice  lorraine.prentice@argyll-bute.gov.uk    SP2003003373  Argyll and Bute Council  Active 
CS2004082341  Argyll and Bute Council Fostering Services  Fostering services  07-12-2005  Social Work Service Centre  Soroba Road      Oban  PA34 4HY  01546 605 517    Lorraine Prentice  lorraine.prentice@argyll-bute.gov.uk    SP2003003373  Argyll and Bute Council  Active 
CS2020378675  Argyll and Bute Women's Aid SCIO  Housing Support Service  22-05-2020          Dunoon        Sandra Paton  info@abwa.org.uk    SP2020013454  Argyll and Bute Women's Aid a Scottish Charitable Incorporated Organisation  Active 
CS2005090291  Argyll Homecare Ltd  Housing support service  22-06-2005  The Attic  Manse Brae      Lochgilphead  PA31 8RA  01546 600 333    Cameron McGregor  info@argyllhomecare.co.uk    SP2005007263  Argyll Homecare Ltd.  Active 
CS2005090290  Argyll Homecare Ltd - Care at Home  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  22-06-2005  The Attic  Manse Brae      Lochgilphead  PA31 8RA  01546 600 333    Cameron McGregor  info@argyllhomecare.co.uk    SP2005007263  Argyll Homecare Ltd.  Active 
CS2007164138  Argyll House Nursing Home  Care homes for older people  29-05-2008  69 North Hamilton Street        Kilmarnock  KA1 2QJ  01563 520 864    Stephen Ranstead  argyll@mc1.org    SP2005007720  Mansfield Care Limited  Active 
CS2003003071  Argyll Street Childminders  Childminding  01-04-2002          Lochgilphead        Gillian Voinot  gillianvoinot@gmail.com    SP2003901469  Jean Michel & Gillian Valentine Voinot a Partnersh Jean Michel & Gillian Valentine Voinot a Partnersh  Active 
CS2003014622  Arinagour Primary Pre Five Unit  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Arinagour Primary School  Arinagour      Isle of Coll  PA78 6TA  01879 230 376    Aileen Cook  enquiries-arinagour@argyll-bute.gov.uk    SP2003003373  Argyll and Bute Council  Inactive 
CS2003017167  Arisaig Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Arisaig Primary School        Arisaig  PH39 4NH  01687 450 282    Deirdre Beck  deirdre.beck@highland.gov.uk    SP2003001693  Highland Council  Active 
CS2018364373  Arisaig Services    28-09-2018  St Philip's School  10 Main Street  Plains    Airdrie  ML6 7JE  01236 765 407    Lesley Smillie  Lesley.Smillie@stphilipsschool.org.uk    SP2018013069  Arisaig Unit  Active 
CS2010272702  Ark Angus  Housing support service  17-09-2010  The Carer Centre  6 Grant Road  Arbroath    Angus  DD11 1JN  01241 870 690    Gemma McLintock  gemma.mclintock@arkha.org.uk    SP2003002578  Ark Housing Association Ltd  Active 
CS2011304866  Ark Angus  Support services - care at home  16-01-2012  10B Windmill Brae  Victoria Street      Forfar  DD8 3HF  01307 468 656    Gemma McLintock  gemma.mclintock@arkha.org.uk     SP2003002578  Ark Housing Association Ltd  Active 
CS2015342711  Ark Borders    16-02-2016  9 Bank Street        Galashiels  TD1 1EN  01896 759 351    Rhona Graham  Karen.rawlinson@arkha.org.uk    SP2003002578  Ark Housing Association Ltd  Active 
CS2015340672  Ark Borders  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  16-02-2016  9 Bank Street        Galashiels  TD1 1EN  01896 759 351    Rhona Graham  karen.rawlinson@arkha.org.uk    SP2003002578  Ark Housing Association Ltd  Active 
CS2004068093  Ark Childcare Ltd  Day care of children  25-10-2004  Woodside Steading  Mosstowie      Elgin  IV30 8UW  01343 551 664    Ayla Gordon  caremanager.ark@gmail.com    SP2004937981  Ark Childcare Ltd  Active 
CS2004073934  Ark Edinburgh  Housing support service  20-07-2004  10a Hoseason Gardens        Edinburgh  EH4 7HQ  01313 392 505    Scott Benzie  Scott.Benzie@arkha.org.uk    SP2003002578  Ark Housing Association Ltd  Active 
CS2012307152  Ark Edinburgh  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  24-09-2012  10a Hoseason Gardens        Edinburgh  EH4 7HQ  01313 392 505    Scott Benzie  Scott.Benzie@arkha.org.uk    SP2003002578  Ark Housing Association Ltd  Active 
CS2004073958  Ark Fife East  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  20-07-2004  Rymonth House  7 Glebe Road      St. Andrews  KY16 8BL  01383 841 719    Gemma McLintock  Manager.Dunfermline@arkha.org.uk    SP2003002578  Ark Housing Association Ltd  Active 
CS2004073957  Ark Fife East  Housing support service  20-07-2004  Rymonth House  7 Glebe Road      St. Andrews  KY16 8BL  01334 477 967    Gemma McLintock  lesley.mcdonough@arkha.org.uk    SP2003002578  Ark Housing Association Ltd  Active 
CS2014334466  Ark Fife West  Housing support service  14-05-2015  George Johnstone House  63-65 Bank Street      Lochgelly  KY5 9QN  01592 780 199    Kirstie McGregor  sean.taylor@arkha.org.uk    SP2003002578  Ark Housing Association Ltd  Active 
CS2014332226  Ark Fife West  Support services - care at home  14-05-2015  George Johnstone House  63-65 Bank Street      Lochgelly  KY5 9QN  01592 780 199    Kirstie McGregor      SP2003002578  Ark Housing Association Ltd  Active 
CS2004073952  Ark Forth Valley  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  20-07-2004  Lime Tree House  Castle Street      Alloa  FK10 1EX  01324 473350    Paul Connelly  mags.anderson@arkha.org.uk    SP2003002578  Ark Housing Association Ltd  Active 
CS2004073951  Ark Forth Valley  Housing support service  20-07-2004  Lime Tree House  Castle Street      Alloa  FK10 1EX  01324 473350    Paul Connelly  mags.anderson@arkha.org.uk    SP2003002578  Ark Housing Association Ltd  Active 
CS2003011479  ARK Grangemouth Care Home  Care homes for people with learning disabilities  01-04-2002  49 Roxburgh Street        Grangemouth  FK3 9AL  01324 474 115    Audrey Ford  Audrey.Ford@arkha.org.uk    SP2003002578  Ark Housing Association Ltd  Active 
CS2004073974  Ark Lothians  Housing support service  20-07-2004  Ark Housing Association Serenity  14b Haddington Road      Tranent  EH33 1HW  01324 474115    Elizabeth McCahill  lizanne.mccahill@arkha.org.uk    SP2003002578  Ark Housing Association Ltd  Active 
CS2004073975  Ark Lothians  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  20-07-2004  Ark Housing Association Serenity  14b Haddington Road      Tranent  EH33 1HW  01506 671384    Elizabeth McCahill  lizanne.mccahill@arkha.org.uk    SP2003002578  Ark Housing Association Ltd  Active 
CS2004073967  Ark Moray East  Housing support service  20-07-2004  15A Land Street        Buckie  AB56 1QS  01542 834 672    Aimee McIntosh  aimee.mcintosh@arkha.org.uk    SP2003002578  Ark Housing Association Ltd  Active 
CS2004073968  Ark Moray East  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  20-07-2004  15A Land Street        Buckie  AB56 1QS  01542 834 672    Aimee McIntosh  aimee.mcintosh@arkha.org.uk    SP2003002578  Ark Housing Association Ltd  Active 
CS2014334024  Ark Moray West  Housing support service  14-05-2015  16 Wellside Court        Forres  IV36 1NT  01542 834 672    Aimee McIntosh  aimee.mcintosh@arkha.org.uk    SP2003002578  Ark Housing Association Ltd  Active 
CS2014332228  Ark Moray West  Support services - care at home  14-05-2015  16 Wellside Court        Forres  IV36 1NT  01542 834 672    Aimee McIntosh  aimee.mcintosh@arkha.org.uk    SP2003002578  Ark Housing Association Ltd  Active 
CS2009228706  ARK Out of School Care  Day care of children  14-10-2009  Rutherglen Baptist Community Church  72 Greenhill Road  Rutherglen    Glasgow  G73 2SS  01415 691 060    Katie Paterson  katie.paterson@aol.co.uk    SP2009010439  ARK Out of School Care  Active 
CS2004073963  Ark Tayside  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  20-07-2004  51 York Place        Perth  PH2 8EH  01738 446 848    Gayna Cameron  theresa.cattiganh@arkha.org.uk    SP2003002578  Ark Housing Association Ltd  Active 
CS2004073962  Ark Tayside  Housing support service  20-07-2004  51 York Place        Perth  PH2 8EH  01738 446 848    Gayna Cameron  theresa.cattiganh@arkha.org.uk    SP2003002578  Ark Housing Association Ltd  Active 
CS2004073969  Ark West Lothian and Falkirk  Housing support service  20-07-2004  Suite 10  3 Roseland Hall  Eastgate Park    Grangemouth  FK3 8WJ  01324 473 350    Margaret Anderson  mags.anderson@arkha.org.uk    SP2003002578  Ark Housing Association Ltd  Active 
CS2004073970  Ark West Lothian and Falkirk  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  20-07-2004  Suite 10  3 Roseland Hall  Eastgate Park    Grangemouth  FK3 8WJ  01324 473 350    Margaret Anderson  mags.anderson@arkha.org.uk    SP2003002578  Ark Housing Association Ltd  Active 
CS2013316340  Ark Western Isles  Housing support service  09-10-2013  61 Westview Terrace        Stornoway  HS1 2LD  01851 705 753    Catherine Macleod  kareen.macleod@arkha.org.uk    SP2003002578  Ark Housing Association Ltd  Active 
CS2013316519  Ark Western Isles  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  09-10-2013  61 Westview Terrace        Stornoway  HS1 2LD  01851 705 753    Catherine Macleod  kareen.macleod@arkha.org.uk    SP2003002578  Ark Housing Association Ltd  Active 
CS2013319391  Arlene Jones Childminding  Childminding  11-10-2013          Burntisland        Arlene Jones  arlene.jones@hotmail.co.uk    SP2013985181  Arlene Jones  Active 
CS2021000114  Arlene Milne Childminding  Child Minding  23-06-2021          DENNY          ArleneMilneChildminding@gmail.com    SP2021000071  Arlene Milne  Active 
CS2018368510  Arlene's Childcare    21-01-2019          Motherwell        Arlene Reid  chrisandarlene@hotmail.co.uk    SP2018990045  Arlene Reid  Active 
CS2003017485  Armadale Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Academy Street  Armadale      Bathgate  EH48 3JD  01501 730 282    Julie Ross  julie.ross@westlothian.org.uk    SP2003002601  West Lothian Council  Active 
CS2005093252  Armitstead  Day care of children  29-01-2007  Armitstead Child Development Centre  Kings Cross      Dundee  DD3 8EA  01382 835 100    TBA  @nhs.net    SP2004006958  NHS Tayside  Active 
CS2012310898  Armour, Suzanne  Childminding  17-10-2012          Glasgow        Suzanne Armour  suzyarmour@me.com    SP2012983932    Active 
CS2010272981  Armstrong, Emily  Childminding  30-08-2011          Banff        Emily Armstrong  emilyarmstrong82@btinternet.com    SP2010979916    Active 
CS2003006826  Arndean  Care homes for children and young people  01-04-2002  61 Aberdour Road        Dunfermline  KY11 4RB  03451 555 555    Miguel Allen  Miguel.Allen@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2003039474  Arngask Primary School Nursery Class  Day care of children  19-12-2003  Arngask Primary School  Main Street  Glenfarg    Perth  PH2 9NT  01738 476 000    Suzanne Miller  SSMiller@pkc.gov.uk     SP2003003370  Perth & Kinross Council  Active 
CS2007166934  Arnhall Nursery  Day care of children  14-03-2008  Garden Cottages  Keir Estate      Dunblane  FK15 9NU  01786 822 391    Norma McFarlane  arnhall@peartreenurseries.co.uk    SP2007009482  Pear Tree Nurseries Ltd  Active 
CS2007151087  Arniston Playgroup - Gorebridge  Day care of children  07-04-2008  Stobhill Primary School  1 Bonnybank Road      Gorebridge  EH23 4DT  07544 386 845    Cassie Brennan  arnistonplaygroup@outlook.com    SP2003003058  The Committee of Arniston Playgroup  Active 
CS2003012593  Arnold, Lorraine & Norman  Childminding  01-04-2002          Bathgate        Lorraine Arnold  deaf_dora@sky.com    SP2003906315  Arnold, Mrs Lorraine & Mr Norman Arnold, Mrs Lorraine & Mr Norman  Active 
CS2021000072  Arnothill  Care Home Service  26-05-2021  35 Arnothill Gardens        Falkirk  FK1 5BQ      Rhonagh Zawadzki  info@inspirescotland.co.uk    SP2012011803  Inspire Scotland Limited  Active 
CS2015336723  Arnott, Laura  Childminding  01-07-2015          Aberdeen        Laura Arnott      SP2015986850  Laura Arnott  Active 
CS2003015599  Arnprior Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Schoolhouse  Arnprior      STIRLING  FK8 3HA  01786 870 729    Yvonne Gibb  gibby31s@stirling.gov.uk    SP2003002689  Stirling Council  Active 
CS2003014850  Arnwood Nursery School  Day care of children  01-04-2002  c/o Castleton Campus  72 Dougrie Road      Glasgow  G45 9NW  01416 342 809    Theresa Marie Donnelly  headteacher@arnwood-nursery.glasgow.sch.uk    SP2003003390  Glasgow City Council  Active 
CS2013321517  Around the Clock Childminding  Childminding  17-01-2014          Dumfries        Melissa Thomas  daveanmel@gmail.com    SP2013985431    Active 
CS2011286377  Around the World Day Care  Day care of children  30-04-2012  125 McDonald Road        Edinburgh  EH7 4NW  01315 569 302    Pervin Ahmad  pervin@saheliya.co.uk    SP2003002845  Saheliya  Active 
CS2018368484  Arran House Care Home  Care Home Service  01-11-2019  St. Leonards  East Kilbride      Glasgow  G74 2LA  01412 264 541    Emma Goldie  eg1@enable.org.uk    SP2003002584  Enable Scotland (Leading the Way)  Active 
CS2019378502  Arran View Care Home  Care Home Service  30-06-2020  82 Burns Avenue        Saltcoats  KA21 6EU  01294 468 019    Laura Scroogie  lauras@enhancescotland.com    SP2012011938  Enhance Healthcare Ltd  Active 
CS2011289559  Arran View Support Service  Support services - not care at home  20-09-2011  House 9  Arrol Park Resource Centre  Doonfoot Road    Ayr  KA7 4DW  01292 614 976    Julie Stewart  Julie.stewart@south-ayrshire.gov.uk    SP2003003269  South Ayrshire Council  Active 
CS2012314383  Arran Villa  Care homes for children and young people  17-07-2015  6 Mackerston Place        Largs  KA30 8BY  01418 890 044    Natalie Connell  natalie.connell@kibble.org    SP2004007042  Kibble Education and Care Centre  Active 
CS2003000168  Arrdeir  Care homes for people with mental health problems  01-04-2002  Arrdeir House  Oakdale Terrace      Aberdeen  AB15 7PJ  01224 358 555    Sheila Main      SP2003000011  Aberdeen Association of Social Service, a company limited by guarantee, trading as VSA  Active 
CS2003014623  Arrochar Primary Pre Five Unit  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Arrochar Primary School  Tarbet  Arrochar    Alexandria  G83 7DG  01301 702 261    Alison Palmer  enquiries-arrochar@argyll-bute.gov.uk    SP2003003373  Argyll and Bute Council  Active 
CS2005104124  Arthur, Lorna  Childminding  31-10-2005          Lochgelly        Lorna Arthur  adielorna68@yahoo.com    SP2005950348    Active 
CS2012308856  Arthur, Samantha  Childminding  23-07-2012          Glasgow        Samantha Arthur  samanthaarthur@hotmail.co.uk    SP2012983648    Active 
CS2003014611  Arthurlie Family Centre  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Auchenback Hub  Auburn Drive  Barrhead    Glasgow  G78 2EU  01415 707 500    Vicky Devlin  DevlinV3@arthurlie.e-renfrew.sch.uk    SP2003003372  East Renfrewshire Council  Active 
CS2003008818  Artiquins  Support services - not care at home  01-04-2002  8 Victoria Crescent        Elgin  IV30 1RG  01343 559 531    Mary Smith  mary.l.smith@moray.gov.uk    SP2003001892  The Moray Council  Active 
CS2006118363  ASA International  Nurse agencies  04-01-2007  159 Bath Street        Glasgow  G2 4SQ  01412 214 166    Gary Burns  gburns@asarecruitment.co.uk    SP2006008270  ASA International Ltd  Active 
CS2018371513  ASA Medical Solutions Limited    18-03-2019  620 Milton Keynes Business Centre  Foxhunter Drive      Milton Keynes  MK14 6GD  01908 915 195    David Lockett  david.lockett@asa-medical.com    SP2018013232  ASA Medical Solutions Ltd  Active 
CS2012306114  ASC - Outreach Services  Housing support service  04-09-2012  The Bungalows  Balhousie Care Home  Coupar Angus    Blairgowrie   PH13 9FB  01738 254 254    Jen Aitchison  jen.aitchison@asc-living.co.uk    SP2005007542  Advanced Specialist Care Limited  Active 
CS2012308854  ASC - Outreach Services  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  04-09-2012  The Bungalows  Balhousie Care Home  Coupar Angus    Blairgowrie  PH13 9FB  01738 254 254    Jen Aitchison  jen.aitchison@asc-living.co.uk    SP2005007542  Advanced Specialist Care Limited  Active 
CS2011298007  ASC Orchard Court and Dalguise  Care homes for people with learning disabilities  07-10-2011  Balbeggie        Perth  PH2 6AT  01821 585 012    Jen Aitchison  jen.aitchison@asc-living.co.uk     SP2005007542  Advanced Specialist Care Limited  Active 
CS2003009758  ASC The Grange  Care homes for people with learning disabilities  01-04-2002  Balbeggie        Perth  PH2 6AT  01821 585 012    Jen Aitchison  jen.aitchison@asc-living.co.uk     SP2005007542  Advanced Specialist Care Limited  Active 
CS2003001704  Ashcroft, Belinda  Childminding  01-04-2002          Aberdeen        Belinda Ashcroft  belinda.ashcroft3@btinternet.com    SP2003900431  Belinda Ashcroft  Active 
CS2004066655  Ashdene Court  Care homes for older people  26-07-2004  Ferntower Road        Crieff  PH7 3AL  01764 652 174    Rone Parsons  ashdenecare@gmail.com    SP2003002107  Ashdene Management Services Ltd  Active 
CS2003009744  Ashdene House  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  Strathearn Terrace        Crieff  PH7 3DT  01764 653 585    Kate Hamilton      SP2003002107  Ashdene Management Services Ltd  Active 
CS2006117001  Asher, Caroline  Childminding  17-08-2006          Edinburgh        Caroline Asher  cazasher@hotmail.com    SP2006957550    Active 
CS2010251041  Ashfield Healthcare  Nurse agencies  27-05-2011  Ashfield House  Resolution Road      Ashby-de-la-Zouch  LE65 1HW  08708 501 234    Stephanie Hill      SP2010010966  Ashfield Healthcare Limited  Active 
CS2003000787  Ashfield House  Care homes for people with mental health problems  01-04-2002  21 Glasgow Road  Kirkintilloch      Glasgow  G66 1AQ  01417 762 216    Helen McAllen  hmcallen@trfs.org.uk    SP2004006282  The Richmond Fellowship Scotland Limited  Active 
CS2012310157  Ashford House  Care homes for older people  03-10-2012  7 Claremont Drive  Bridge of Allan      Stirling  FK9 4EE  01786 833 950    Lynette Cobain  ashford@mauricare.com    SP2012011881  Drumpark Care Limited  Active 
CS2012306467  Ashgill Care Home  Care homes for older people  30-04-2013  33 Liddesdale Square  Milton      Glasgow  G22 7BU  01417 623 200    Rosemary Jalloh  ashgillmanager@gmail.com    SP2012011783  Ashgill Care Home Limited  Active 
CS2012313839  Ashgrove Care Home  Care homes for older people  04-02-2014  229 Alexandra Parade  Kirn      Dunoon  PA23 8HD  01369 700 640    Jacqui Boyce  ashgrovecarehome@yahoo.co.uk    SP2012011987  McKenzie Care Ltd  Active 
CS2003016385  Ashgrove Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Gillespie Place        Aberdeen  AB25 3BE  01224 482 293    Justyna Juska  JJuska@aberdeencity.gov.uk    SP2003000349  Aberdeen City Council  Active 
CS2019375476  Ashlea Court Care Home  Care Home Service  13-12-2019  Ashgillhead Road  Ashgill      Larkhall  ML9 3AE  01698 887 011    Jacqueline Caldwell  jacqui@welcarehomes.com    SP2019013324  Ashlea Court Care Home Limited  Active 
CS2012310159  Ashlea House  Care homes for older people  03-10-2012  Bracklinn Road        Callander  FK17 8EH  01877 330 325    Patricia Aitken  ashlea@mauricare.com    SP2012011882  Mauricare Ascot Care Limited  Active 
CS2021000009  Ashleigh's Childminding Services  Care Home Service  07-04-2021          GLASGOW          ashleighlfisher@gmail.com    SP2021000007  Ashleigh Ogilvie  Active 
CS2013322994  Ashley Cherrie's Childminding Service  Childminding  15-04-2014          Ayr        Ashley Cherrie  ashleycherrie@icloud.com    SP2013985587    Active 
CS2003010612  Ashley Court Care Home  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  33 Craighouse Terrace        Edinburgh  EH10 5LH  01314 472 345    Maureen McCaffer      SP2003002451  Randolph Hill Nursing Homes (Scotland) Ltd  Active 
CS2014324181  Ashley Duffy Childminding  Childminding  14-05-2014          Glasgow        Ashley Duffy  ashleydduffy@hotmail.com    SP2014985727    Active 
CS2003047228  Ashley House  Care homes for older people  16-09-2003  18 Perth Road  Milnathort      Kinross  KY13 9XU  01577 864 438    Jacqueline Hamilton  info@ashleyhouse.org    SP2003002108  Jane Allan trading as Ashley House  Active 
CS2015334815  Ashley House Residential Home - Care Home  Care homes for older people  17-09-2015  4 King's Gate        Aberdeen  AB15 4EJ  01224 636 382    Derek Rettie  admin@ashleyhouseaberdeen.co.uk    SP2015012424  Retcare Limited  Active 
CS2019374208  Ashley Kyle's Childminding  Child Minding  17-06-2019          Newburgh        Ashley Kyle  ashtridhead@hotmail.com    SP2019990477  Ashley Kyle  Active 
CS2021382808  Ashley Matthews Childminding Services  Childminding  18-02-2021          Strathaven        Ashley Matthews  ashleyballard@sky.com    SP2021991539  Ashley Matthews  Active 
CS2003014404  Ashley Road School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Ashley Road Primary School  45 Ashley Road      Aberdeen  AB10 6RU  01224 588 732    Anne Wilkinson  awilkinson@aberdeencity.gov.uk     SP2003000349  Aberdeen City Council  Active 
CS2018369176  Ashley Stuart Childminding    24-12-2018          Bathgate        Ashley Stuart  ashley_478@msn.com    SP2018990082  Ashley Stuart  Active 
CS2017359539  Ashley Walker Childcare    30-11-2017          Inverurie        Ashley Walker  wyness15@hotmail.com    SP2017989311  Ashley Walker  Active 
CS2021000095  Ashley's Childminding Services  Childminding  11-06-2021          High valleyfield          ashleyness@live.com    SP2021000059  Ashley Fisher  Active 
CS2020379425  Ashley's Happy House Childminding  Child Minding  12-08-2020          Bathgate        Ashley Gilmour  ash.gilmour@live.co.uk    SP2020991166  Ashley Gilmour  Active 
CS2003004348  Ashley, Catherine Margaret  Childminding  01-04-2002          Isle of Arran        Catherine Margaret Ashley      SP2003902436    Active 
CS2018371796  Ashton Grange    08-05-2019  9 Hamilton Road        Glasgow  G32 9QD  01417 632 482    Alison Simpson  HomeManager-AshtonGrange@keanepremierhealthcare.co    SP2018013243  Keane Premier Healthcare Glasgow Limited  Active 
CS2013315493  Ashton View Homeless Persons' Unit  Housing support service  02-09-2013  28 Ashton View  Westcliff      Dumbarton  G82 5DS  01389 737 215    Gary Whyte  gary.whyte@west-dunbarton.gov.uk    SP2003003383  West Dunbartonshire Council  Active 
CS2006122410  Ashton, Catherine  Childminding  21-11-2006          Edinburgh        Catherine Ashton  catherinemaryashton@hotmail.co.uk    SP2006959448    Active 
CS2004057455  ASIST  Support services - not care at home  16-01-2004  2 Tom-a-Mhoid Road        Dunoon  PA23 7HP  01369 707 350    Heather A Gillies  heather.gilles@argyll-bute.gov.uk    SP2003003373  Argyll and Bute Council  Active 
CS2012308479  AskLynn 4 Childminding  Childminding  26-07-2012          Peterhead        Lynn Turner  cm@asklynn.co.uk    SP2012983586    Active 
CS2014324452  ASN Holiday Club  Day care of children  10-07-2014  Clickimin Leisure Centre  Lochside  Lerwick    Shetland  ZE1 0PJ  01595 743 922    Stephanie Bain  stephanie.bain@shetland.gov.uk    SP2014012267  Ability Shetland  Active 
CS2020381667  Aspen Hamilton  Housing Support Service  12-02-2021  3rd Floor  Alva Street      Edinburgh  EH2 4PH  01314 529 769    Dawn Entwhistle  jhowe@aspenhamilton.co.uk    SP2003002435  Aspen Hamilton Ltd  Active 
CS2020381666  Aspen Hamilton by MyLife  Nurse agencies  11-12-2020  2-8 Millar Crescent        Edinburgh  EH10 5HW  01314 529 769    Mary Dunn  Mary.Dunn@mylifehomecare.co.uk    SP2003002435  Aspen Hamilton Ltd  Active 
CS2004082800  Aspen Hamilton Care Management - Care at Home  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  06-12-2004  3rd Floor  Alva Street      Edinburgh  EH2 4PA  01314 529 769    Dawn Entwhistle  jhowe@aspenhamilton.co.uk    SP2003002435  Aspen Hamilton Ltd  Active 
CS2011299805  Aspire 'Gatehouse'  School care accommodation  05-12-2011  Gatehouse of Caprington  Caprington Estate      Kilmarnock  KA2 9AA  01563 544 059    Claire Alcroft  ClaireAlcroft@priorygroup.com    SP2010011131  Aspire Scotland Ltd  Active 
CS2015340457  Aspire - Balgray Cottage  School care accommodation  08-10-2015  Balgray Cottage  Balgray Road      Kilbirnie  KA25 6LU  01505 682 895    Cheryl Sharkey      SP2010011131  Aspire Scotland Ltd  Active 
CS2019373084  Aspire - Clonmacate  School Care Accommodation Service  23-09-2019  Dalmellington Road        Ayr  KA6 6PW  01292 287 460    Karen Sloss  karensloss@priorygroup.com    SP2010011131  Aspire Scotland Ltd  Active 
CS2018369573  Aspire - Croekwood    25-01-2019  Carlung Estate        West Kilbride  KA23 9QE  01294 823 292    Angela Dustor  angeladustor@priorygroup.com    SP2010011131  Aspire Scotland Ltd  Active 
CS2013318904  Aspire - Dovecote Hall Cottage  School care accommodation  13-09-2013  Doura (Lochlibo Road)        Irvine  KA11 2AS  01294 850 147    Lauren Campbell  EmmaODonell@priorygroup.com    SP2010011131  Aspire Scotland Ltd  Active 
CS2017354771  Aspire - Waterside  School care accommodation  15-05-2017  Woodend  Dalry Road      Kilwinning  KA13 6PJ  01294 554 002    Emma O'Donnell  emmaodonnell@priorygroup.com    SP2010011131  Aspire Scotland Ltd  Active 
CS2016348976  Aspire - Woodend Farm  School care accommodation  19-09-2016  Dyke Farm  Symington      Kilmarnock  KA1 5PN  01563 830 092    Ainsley Mair  ainsleymair@priorygroup.com    SP2010011131  Aspire Scotland Ltd  Active 
CS2018366487  Aspire Central Support Services    20-12-2018  Flexspace Bellshill Industrial Estate  Belgrave Street      Bellshill  ML4 3NP  01698 211 123    Gail McKinnon  GMcKinnon@aspireinc.co.uk    SP2004004485  Aspire Housing & Personal Development Services Ltd  Active 
CS2018366486  Aspire Central Support Services    20-12-2018  Flexspace Bellshill Industrial Estate  Belgrave Street      Bellshill  ML4 3NP  01698 211 123    Gail McKinnon  GMcKinnon@aspireinc.co.uk    SP2004004485  Aspire Housing & Personal Development Services Ltd  Active 
CS2004056481  Aspire West Housing Support Service  Housing support service  06-07-2004  705 Duke Street        Glasgow  G31 1NW  01415 481 552    Laura Wright  LWright@aspireinc.co.uk    SP2004004485  Aspire Housing & Personal Development Services Ltd  Active 
CS2004082126  Aspire West Support Service Care at Home  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  09-09-2004  Unit 18  Belgrave Street  Bellshill Industrial Estate    Bellshill  ML4 3NP  01698 211 120    Gail McKinnon  gmckinnon@aspireinc.co.uk    SP2004004485  Aspire Housing & Personal Development Services Ltd  Active 
CS2015340783  Assertive Housing Support Service  Housing support service  02-12-2015  62 Summer Street        Aberdeen  AB10 1SD  01224 625 732    Lynda Reid-Fowler  lynda.reid-fowler@weareac.org    SP2003000015  Aberdeen Cyrenians Ltd  Active 
CS2005103093  ASSIST  Housing support service  31-10-2005  Grampian Housing Association  74 Huntly Street      Aberdeen  AB10 1TD  01224 202 934    Rachel Byiers  rachel.byiers@grampianhousing.co.uk    SP2005007698  Grampian Housing Association Ltd  Active 
CS2018371056  Assist Care and Support  Support Service  10-06-2019  18 Eardly Court  Armadale      Bathgate  EH48 3GQ  01506 630 207    Beauty Ncube  info@assistcareandsupport-ltd.co.uk    SP2018013221  Assist Care and Support Ltd  Active 
CS2011280306  Assist Homecare (Scotland) Ltd  Support services - care at home  05-10-2011  c/o APL Centre  Stevenston Industrial Estate      Stevenston  KA20 3LR  01294 537 191    Christine Wilson Weir  christine.weir@assisthomecarescotlandltd.co.uk    SP2011011382  Assist Homecare (Scotland) Ltd  Active 
CS2016346581  Assisted Services  Support services - care at home  13-12-2016  1 Pentland House  Pentland Park  Saltire Centre    Glenrothes  KY6 2AH  01592 775 261    Angela Stewart  assistedservices@hotmail.com    SP2016987961  Williamina Burnett trading as Assisted Services   Active 
CS2011298805  Astley House  Care homes for older people  08-08-2011  14/16 Dirleton Avenue        North Berwick  EH39 4BG  01620 892 037    Kirsty Steele  kirsty@astleyhousenursinghouse.co.uk    SP2011011628  Astley House Nursing Home Limited  Active 
CS2005098750  Atha Mhor Close Support  Care homes for children and young people  30-03-2006  Atha Mhor  Strone Road      Newtonmore  PH20 1BA  01540 673 863    Lorna Irving  lornai@appliedcare.co.uk    SP2003003432  Applied Care & Development Limited  Active 
CS2003015825  Athelstaneford Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Athelstaneford        North Berwick  EH39 5BE  01620 880 241    Stewart Brown  sbrown@athelstaneford.elcschool.org.uk    SP2003002600  East Lothian Council  Active 
CS2003010827  Atkinson Road Respite  Care homes for people with physical and sensory impairment  01-04-2002  4 & 6 Atkinson Road        Dumfries  DG2 7DH  01387 252 513    Keith Richardson  Keith.Richardson@leonardcheshire.org    SP2003001547  Leonard Cheshire Disability  Active 
CS2003007054  Atkinson, Karen  Childminding  01-04-2002          Dunfermline        Karen Atkinson  kat361@sky.com    SP2003904080  Karen Atkinson  Active 
CS2008181811  Atrih, Mounira  Childminding  25-08-2011          Dundee        Mounira Atrih  mounira_b95@yahoo.co.uk    SP2008970936  Mounira Atrih  Active 
CS2003002488  Auchenblae Pre-school Group  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Village Hall  Monboddo Street  Mearns    Laurencekirk  AB30 1XQ  07817 505 657    Kirsty Ellen Clarke  apsg1871@icloud.com    SP2003000371  Auchenblae Pre-school Group  Active 
CS2006140128  Auchenblae School Nursery  Day care of children  05-02-2007  Auchenblae  Fordoun      Laurencekirk  AB30 1WQ  01561 400 665    Michelle Wheat  michelle.wheat@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2003014751  Auchenlodment Early Learning and Childcare Class  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Auchenlodment Primary School  Aspen Place      Johnstone  PA5 9QQ  03003 000 145    Gerry Carlton  gerry.carlton@renfrewshire.school    SP2003003388  Renfrewshire Council  Active 
CS2003003655  Auchinairn After School Care  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Auchinairn C.E. Centre  169 Auchinairn Road  Bishopbriggs    Glasgow  G64 1NG  07584 514 181    Gwen McLaren  aasc2007@hotmail.co.uk    SP2003000738  Auchinairn After School Care Limited  Active 
CS2003014678  Auchinairn Early Years Centre  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Beech Road  Bishopbriggs      Glasgow  G64 1NE  01419 552 289    Janet Brady  jbrady@auchinairn.e-dunbarton.sch.uk    SP2003003380  East Dunbartonshire Council  Active 
CS2015341973  Auchinbee Children's Nursery  Day care of children  18-05-2016  Auchinbee Farm Road  Cumbernauld      Glasgow  G68 0ET  01236 737 444    Christina Saville  auchinbeemanager@gmail.com    SP2015012600  Auchinbee Care Limited  Active 
CS2003000761  Auchinleck Community and Resource Centre  Support services - not care at home  01-04-2002  28 Well Road  Auchinleck      Cumnock  KA18 2LA  01290 428 460    Derek Lavan  derek.lavan@east-ayrshire.gov.uk    SP2003000142  East Ayrshire Council  Active 
CS2003015809  Auchinleck Early Childhood Centre  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Dalsalloch Road  Auchinleck      Cumnock  KA18 2BU  01290 421 260    Jacqueline Hanlon  jacqueline.hanlon@eastayrshire.org.uk    SP2003000142  East Ayrshire Council  Active 
CS2005105599  Auchinloch Primary School Nursery Class  Day care of children  15-12-2005  Fourth Avenue  Auchinloch      Glasgow  G66 5DU  01236 794 824    Andrew Brown  ht@auchinloch.n-lanark.sch.uk    SP2003000237  North Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2003015270  Auchinraith Primary School Nursery Class  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Victoria Street  Blantyre      Glasgow  G72 0BT  01698 823 286    Juliette McCulloch  gw14auchinraithht@glow.sch.uk    SP2003003481  South Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2008192910  Auchlochan Homecare  Support services - care at home  05-01-2009  New Trows Road  Lesmahagow      Lanark  ML11 0JS  01555 893 571    Karen MacLellan  Allison.White@mha.org.uk    SP2008010194  MHA Auchlochan  Active 
CS2008168440  Auchlone Nature Kindergarten  Day care of children  02-05-2008  Auchlone Lodge  Abercairny Estate      Crieff  PH7 3QZ  01764 683 656    Mona Morrow  mona@mindstretchers.co.uk    SP2008009541  Mindstretchers Ltd.  Active 
CS2003014725  Auchnacraig ELCC  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Faifley Road  Faifley      Clydebank  G81 5BQ  01389 804 446    Anne Rocks  auchnacraig.ey@west-dunbarton.gov.uk    SP2003003383  West Dunbartonshire Council  Active 
CS2003002535  Auchnagatt & District Pre-School Centre  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Arnage Primary School  Auchnagatt      Ellon  AB41 8UX  07914 667 691    Lynsey Matheson  adpc@hotmail.co.uk    SP2003000412  Auchnagatt & District Pre-School Centre  Active 
CS2010249607  Auchtercrag Care Home  Care homes for older people  29-10-2010  Commercial Road        Ellon  AB41 9BD  01358 726 300    Rae Paterson  auchtercragmanager@meallmore.co.uk    SP2010010915  Daviot Care Limited  Active 
CS2003016305  Auchterellon School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Auchterellon Primary School  Millwood Road      Ellon  AB41 9FA  01358 281 095    Michelle Greaves  michellelynn.greaves@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2003016070  Auchtergaven Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Prieston Road  Bankfoot      Perth  PH1 4DE  01738 459 510    Catharine Findlay  auchtergaven@pkc.gov.uk    SP2003003370  Perth & Kinross Council  Active 
CS2019376242  Auchterhouse Nursery  Day Care of Children  12-08-2019  Auchterhouse Primary School  Auchterhouse      Dundee  DD3 0QS  01382 346 173    Laura Cowper  l.cowper@angusschools.org.uk    SP2003000043  Angus Council  Active 
CS2003002536  Auchterless Pre-school Playgroup  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Auchterless Village Hall  Kirkton of Auchterless  Auchterless    Turriff  AB53 8BG  01888 511 066    Kirsteen Wing  scottishnessie2787@hotmail.com    SP2003000413  Auchterless Pre-school Playgroup  Active 
CS2011300536  Auchterlonie, Jennifer  Childminding  15-12-2011          Leven        Jennifer Auchterlonie  jenni_monsoon@hotmail.com    SP2011982799    Active 
CS2007153219  Auchtermairnie Care Home  Care homes for older people  23-07-2007  Star Road  By Kennoway      Leven  KY8 5SF  01333 352 560    Fiona King  fiona@fairfieldcarescotland.co.uk    SP2007009107  Fairfield Care Scotland Ltd  Active 
CS2007160823  Auchtermuchty Out of School Club  Day care of children  19-12-2007  Auchtermuchty Primary School  Back Dykes  Auchtermuchty    Cupar  KY14 7AB  07515 189 430    Lisa Ramsay  lisa.ramsay@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2003015909  Auchtermuchty Primary School Nursery Centre  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Blinkbonny  Backdykes  Auchtermuchty    Cupar  KY14 7AB  01334 659 448    Jill McEwan  Jill.McEwan@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2003017168  Auchtertyre Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  The Old School  Balmacara      Kyle  IV40 8EG  01599 566 209    Alison MacLennan  alison.macLennan@highland.gov.uk    SP2003001693  Highland Council  Active 
CS2016345148  Audrey Keith Childminding    21-04-2016          Cowdenbeath        Audrey Keith  audrey168@hotmail.co.uk    SP2016987792    Active 
CS2003002567  Auld Kirk Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Church Hall  Barrasgate Road      Fraserburgh  AB43 9HH  01346 517 352    Andrea Duthie  auldkirknursery@gmail.com    SP2003000442  Auld Kirk Nursery  Active 
CS2003017169  Auldearn Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Auldearn Primary School  Manse Road  Auldearn    Nairn  IV12 5SX  01667 452 118    Angela Selkirk  angela.selkirk@highland.gov.uk    SP2003001693  Highland Council  Active 
CS2021000019  Auntie Jo's Childminding  Child Minding  20-04-2021          LONGNIDDRY          jojobreck@hotmail.com    SP2021000013  Joanne Breckenridge  Active 
CS2016345391  Aunty Lou's Childminding  Childminding  29-06-2016          Turriff        Louise Marler-Paterson  loupaul6@live.co.uk    SP2016987816  Louise Marler-Paterson  Active 
CS2003009090  Aurrida House  Care homes for children and young people  01-04-2002  Papdale Loan        Kirkwall  KW15 1JR  01856 876 160    Sally Flett  sally.flett@orkney.gov.uk    SP2003001951  Orkney Islands Council  Active 
CS2018369265  Austrupa, Anete    02-11-2018          Westhill        Anete Austrupa  aneteaustrupa@yahoo.co.uk    SP2018990087  Anete Austrupa  Active 
CS2010250769  Autism Initiatives UK  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  26-04-2010  53 Clayton Road  Bridge of Earn      Perth  PH2 9HE  01738 813 599    David Edgar  David.edgar@aiscotland.org.uk    SP2004006462  Autism Initiatives (UK)  Active 
CS2009233458  Autism Initiatives UK  Housing support service  26-04-2010  53 Clayton Road  Bridge of Earn      Perth  PH2 9HE  01738 813 599    Rona MacLeod      SP2004006462  Autism Initiatives (UK)  Active 
CS2003046736  Autism Outreach Service (Dundee)  Support services - not care at home  03-05-2004  45 North Lindsay Street  Enterprise House      Dundee  DD1 1PW  01382 226 769    Gillian McCrae  gillian.mccrae@scottishautism.org    SP2003000275  Scottish Autism  Active 
CS2003011034  Autism Resource Centre, Musselburgh  Support services - not care at home  01-04-2002  21b North High Street        Musselburgh  EH21 6JA  08453 009 270    Rachel Birch  rachel.birch@scottishautism.org    SP2003000275  Scottish Autism  Active 
CS2017361994  Avenue Care Services - Edinburgh    30-07-2018  Thain House  226 Queensferry Road      Edinburgh  EH4 2BP  01315 162 216    Shona Reynolds  sreynolds@avenuecareservices.co.uk    SP2011011406  Avenue Care Services Ltd  Active 
CS2018368297  Avenue Care Services - Fife    09-10-2018  20 Dickson Street        Dunfermline  KY12 7SN  01383 326 401    Jacqui Miller  jacqui.miller@avenuecareservices.co.uk    SP2018013172  Avenue Care Services Ltd  Active 
CS2017362277  Avenue Care Services - Perth/Dundee    09-08-2018  Unit 1  Mullion House  Maidenplain Place, Aberuthven    Auchterarder  PH3 1EL  01764 663 644    Sarah Jane MacLaren  jmaclaren@avenuecareservices.co.uk    SP2018013172  Avenue Care Services Ltd  Active 
CS2018364867  Avicenna Care    16-10-2018  Office 11  Flexspace  Mitchelston Drive    Kirkcaldy  KY1 3NB  01592 647 725    David Bairstow  david.bairstow@avicennacarefife.uk    SP2018013078  Avicenna Care Limited  Active 
CS2017358208  Aviemore Early Learning and Childcare Service  Day care of children  11-08-2017  Aviemore Primary School  Muirton      Aviemore  PH22 1SF  01479 813 120    Chenelle McMaster  chenelle.mcmaster@highland.gov.uk    SP2003001693  Highland Council  Active 
CS2003000153  Aviv Club  Support services - care at home  01-04-2002  Walton Community Care Centre  May Terrace      Giffnock  G46 6LD  01416 201 800    Vicki McPhee  Louises@jcarescot.org.uk    SP2005007546  Jewish Care Scotland  Active 
CS2003017171  Avoch Primary Early Learning and Child Care  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Avoch Primary School  Station Road      Avoch  IV9 8PS  01381 620 369    Lynsey Third      SP2003001693  Highland Council  Active 
CS2011301120  Avonbridge Care Home  Care homes for older people  31-10-2011  50 Old Avon Road        Hamilton  ML3 7BT  01698 283 366    Lesley Kelly  Avonbridge.manager@larchwoodcare.co.uk    SP2011011695  Larchwood Care Homes (North) Limited  Active 
CS2003015556  Avonbridge Primary School Early Learning and Childcare Class  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Main Street  Avonbridge      Falkirk  FK1 2NG  01324 861 247    Matthew Coulter  carolinej.sweeney@falkirk.gov.uk    SP2004006884  Falkirk Council  Active 
CS2020379025  Avondale Early Learning and Childcare  Day Care of Children  05-02-2021  Avondale Early Learning and Childcare  Kirkland Park Avenue      Strathaven  ML10 6DY  01357 520 177    Rose Anne Hailes  gw14hailesrose@glow.sch.uk    SP2003003481  South Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2003010548  Avondale Nursing Home  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  Cornelia Street        Motherwell  ML1 3RY  01698 252 357    Christopher Cullion  ChrisCullionHM@priorygroup.com    SP2003000278  Parkcare Homes Limited  Active 
CS2015339598  Avonhaugh Nursing Home    06-10-2016  97 Lawrie Street        Stonehouse  ML9 3LN  01698 792 430    Christos Giannios  avonhaugh100@gmail.com    SP2015012546  Shandon Loch Ltd  Active 
CS2003008456  Avonlea  Care homes for children and young people  01-04-2002  West Banks Avenue        Wick  KW1 5LX  01955 604 279    Tracey Taylor  Tracey.Taylor@highland.gov.uk    SP2003001693  Highland Council  Active 
CS2015336732  Avril Morrice Childminding  Childminding  10-08-2015          Kilmarnock        Avril Morrice  avrilmyoung@btinternet.com    SP2015986852    Active 
CS2003007078  Ayling, Joyce  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glenrothes        Joyce Ayling  joyceayling@gmail.com    SP2003904091    Active 
CS2020381964  Ayr Care Ltd t/a Home Instead Ayrshire & Kilmarnock  Support services - care at home  11-03-2021  1 Wellington Square        Ayr  KA7 1EN  07462 871 148    Danielle Wisely  danielle.wisely@gs.homeinstead.co.uk    SP2020013616  Ayr Care Ltd t/a Home Instead Senior Care  Active 
CS2020378944  Ayr Grammar Early Years Centre  Day care of children  22-03-2021  Fort Street        Ayr  KA7 1HX  01292 612 162    Gail Gilbert  Gail.Gilbert@south-ayrshire.gov.uk    SP2003003269  South Ayrshire Council  Active 
CS2019378601  Ayr Housing Aid Centre SCIO  Housing support service  01-10-2020  7 York Street        Ayr  KA8 8AN  01292 288 111    Suzanne Slavin  suzanne.slavin@ayrhousingaidcentre.com    SP2019013442  Ayr Housing Aid Centre a Scottish Charitable Incorporated Organisation  Active 
CS2019374793  Ayrshire Care Solutions    24-04-2019  27 McClymont Court  Cumnock      Ayrshire  KA18 1TH  01290 425 854    Christine McGarrie  manager@ayrshirecaresolutions.co.uk    SP2019013304  Ayrshire Care Solutions Ltd  Active 
CS2019374794  Ayrshire Care Solutions    24-04-2019  27 McClymont Court  Cumnock      Ayrshire  KA18 1TH  01290 425 854    Christine McGarrie  manager@ayrshirecaresolutions.co.uk    SP2019013304  Ayrshire Care Solutions Ltd  Active 
CS2011304856  Ayrshire Childrens Services  Support services - care at home  16-08-2012  4 Park Road        Ardrossan  KA22 8JR  01294 588 123    Marianne Greenway  marianne@ayrshirechildrensservices.org    SP2011011739  Ayrshire Childrens Services CIC  Active 
CS2012307067  Ayrshire Quality Care and Support  Support services - care at home  01-08-2012  Elliot House  Kilwinning Road      Irvine  KA12 8TB  01294 537 575    Pamela Larcombe  pamela@aqcas.co.uk    SP2012011826  Ayrshire Quality Care and Support  Active 
CS2015342265  B.A.S.I.C. and Corner House Nursery    22-02-2016  13 East King Street        Helensburgh  G84 7QQ  01436 679 666    Laraine Cullen  manager@basicchildcare.co.uk    SP2015012609  BASIC, a Scottish Charitable Incorporated Organisation  Active 
CS2019373070  Baal-Perazim Care Services Ltd  Housing Support Service  03-07-2019  10A Constitution Street        Edinburgh  EH6 7BT  01312 616 870    Elsie Phiri  elsie.phiri@baalperazimcareservices.org.uk    SP2019013268  Baal-Perazim Care Services Ltd  Active 
CS2019373072  Baal-Perazim Care Services Ltd  Support Service  03-07-2019  10a Constitution Street        Edinburgh  EH6 7BT  01312 616 870    Elsie Phiri  elsie.phiri@baalperazimcareservices.org.uk    SP2019013268  Baal-Perazim Care Services Ltd  Active 
CS2014330797  Babadays  Childminding  21-11-2014          Livingston        Chloe Dagnall  chloepateluch@icloud.com    SP2014986289    Active 
CS2007142180  Babes in the wood  Day care of children  14-08-2009  1 Queens Road        Stonehaven  AB39 2HQ  01569 760 123    Kelly Burnett  bitwltd@live.co.uk    SP2005955428  Rebecca McCarron  Active 
CS2003012049  Baby Rainbow Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  68 Gilmore Place        Edinburgh  EH3 9NX  01312 298 742    Rachel Carlyle  enquiries@rainbow-kindergarten.com    SP2003002945  Baby Rainbow Nursery  Active 
CS2009233837  Bachlaw Intensive Support Unit  Care homes for children and young people  13-11-2009  Upper Seaview  Cornhill      Banff  AB45 2HJ  01466 771 395    John McLeay and Kirsty Hepburn Hamish Watt McLeay  Hamish@bachlawprojects.co.uk    SP2009010631  Bachlaw Limited  Active 
CS2003017172  Badcaul Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Badcaul Primary School  Badcaul  Dundonnell    Garve  IV23 2QY  01854 633 265    Helen Love  helen.love@highland.gov.uk    SP2003001693  Highland Council  Inactive 
CS2003038725  Badden Farm Nursery  Day care of children  09-06-2003  Badden Farm        Lochgilphead  PA31 8SF  01546 600 072    Jennifer Campbell  baddenfarm@btconnect.com    SP2003003480  Badden Farm Nursery  Active 
CS2015343873  Badenoch, Susan  Childminding  18-04-2016          Turriff        Susan Badenoch  sduncan843@btinternet.com    SP2015987677  Susan Badenoch  Active 
CS2018365826  Badenscoth House    28-06-2018  Badenscoth House  Rothienorman      Inverurie  AB51 8XR  01651 821 408    Judith Munro  scothnurse.07@tiscali.co.uk    SP2017013004  Judith Mary Munro, Bruce John Munro & Emily Barbara Munro a partnership  Active 
CS2017361348  Badenscoth House    28-06-2018  Badenscoth House  Rothienorman      Inverurie  AB51 8XR  01651 821 408    Sheila Marr  scothnurse.07@tiscali.co.uk    SP2017013004  Judith Mary Munro, Bruce John Munro & Emily Barbara Munro a partnership  Active 
CS2003010200  Bagatelle  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  47 Eldon Street        Greenock  PA16 7RA  01475 729 424    Alison Shaw  ashaw@gmas.care    SP2003002221  Greenock Medical Aid Society  Active 
CS2003054409  Bagatelle Court Sheltered Housing  Housing support service  29-11-2004  Bagatelle Court  49 Eldon Street      Greenock  PA16 7RA  01475 729 424    Agnes Little  alittle@gmas.care    SP2003002221  Greenock Medical Aid Society  Active 
CS2016348114  Bagpuss Childminding Services  Childminding  04-10-2016          Portree        Hannah Wilson      SP2016988145  Hannah Wilson  Active 
CS2006124859  Baig, Nazneen  Childminding  08-02-2007          GLASGOW        Nazneen Baig  saeedbaig168@hotmail.com    SP2006959721    Active 
CS2010270192  Baig, Sanaa  Childminding  18-07-2011          Glasgow        Sanaa Baig  Sanaa_moughal@hotmail.com    SP2010979035    Active 
CS2017354814  Bailey, Celeine  Childminding  17-07-2017          Larbert        Celeine Bailey  celeinebailey@gmail.com    SP2017988872  Celeine Bailey  Active 
CS2008171707  Bailey, Jeanette  Childminding  20-08-2008          Inverurie        Jeanette Bailey      SP2008969072    Active 
CS2011299411  Bailey-Regnaut, Helene  Childminding  19-12-2011          Linlithgow        Helene Bailey-Regnaut  mnhbailey@talktalk.net    SP2011982704    Active 
CS2003012328  Baillie, Helen  Childminding  01-04-2002          Linlithgow        Helen Baillie  hwbaillie@blueyonder.co.uk    SP2003906053    Active 
CS2004081741  Baillieston Community Care Ltd  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  09-11-2004  Parkhead School House  135 Westmuir Street      Glasgow  G31 5EX  01417 716 478    David James Reilly  bailliestoncc@btconnect.com    SP2004004482  Baillieston Community Care Ltd  Active 
CS2003055886  Baillieston Community Care Ltd  Housing support service  09-11-2004  Parkhead School House  135 Westmuir Street      Glasgow  G31 5EX  01417 716 478    David James Reilly  david@bailliestoncommunitycare.co.uk    SP2004004482  Baillieston Community Care Ltd  Active 
CS2003010426  Baillieston Nursing Home  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  3 Station Road  Baillieston      Glasgow  G69 7XZ  01417 730 733    Mary Irvine  baillieston.m@fshc.co.uk    SP2003002125  Tamaris (RAM) Limited, a member of the Four Seasons Health Care Group  Active 
CS2003007862  Bain, Elizabeth  Childminding  01-04-2002          Wick        Elizabeth Bain      SP2003907691  Elizabeth Bain  Active 
CS2003015560  Bainsford Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Waverley Street  Bainsford      Falkirk  FK2 7NW  01324 508 530    Susanne McCafferty  susanne.mccafferty@falkirk.gov.uk    SP2004006884  Falkirk Council  Active 
CS2003016810  Baird Memorial Primary School Early Years Support Unit  Day care of children  01-04-2002  6 Avonhead Road  Condorrat  Cumbernauld    Glasgow  G67 4RA  01236 632 096    Gillian Wylie  ht@baird.n-lanark.sch.uk    SP2003000237  North Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2008190195  Baird, Dawn  Childminding  28-04-2009          Penicuik        Dawn Baird  dawn.flp@hotmail.co.uk    SP2008972333  Dawn Baird  Active 
CS2018363902  Bairns Community Mobile Creche    21-06-2018  PO Box 21756  Park Street      Falkirk  FK1 9FZ  07392 407 946    Lorraine Shaw  bairnscreche@gmail.com    SP2017012996  Bairns Community Mobile Creche  Active 
CS2003016085  Balbeggie Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Main Street  Balbeggie      Perth  PH2 6EZ  01738 454 490    Linda Stewart  balbeggie@pkc.gov.uk    SP2003003370  Perth & Kinross Council  Active 
CS2016349809  Balcarres    12-10-2017  64 Albany Road  Broughty Ferry      Dundee  DD5 1NW  01382 739 441    Lynn McLean  lynn.mclean@hc-one.co.uk    SP2016012770  HC - One Oval Limited  Active 
CS2017359266  Balcastle Kids    14-12-2017          Carluke        Deborah Adams  balcastlekids@gmail.com    SP2017989286    Active 
CS2007142878  Balclutha Court Care Home  Care homes for older people  29-01-2007  48 Forsyth Street        Greenock  PA16 8DY  01475 729 000    Alison Dickson  alison.dickson@barchester.com    SP2003002454  Barchester Healthcare Ltd  Active 
CS2003015972  Balcurvie Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Balcurvie Road  Windygates      Leven  KY8 5DY  01334 659 449    Tracey McDougall  tracey.mcdougall@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2003003746  Baldernock Childcare  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Baldernock Primary School  Fluchter Road  Balmore, Torrance    Glasgow  G64 4AS  01419 552 343    Nicola Nisbet  edbaldernock@glowmail.org.uk    SP2003000758  Baldernock Playgroup Committee  Active 
CS2003006919  Baldridgeburn Out of School Club  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Baldridgeburn Community Centre  Baldridgeburn      Dunfermline  KY12 9EH  07515 189 455    Martin Tyrrell  martin.tyrrell@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2011300848  Balfarg Care Centre  Care homes for older people  31-10-2011  Kilmichael Road  Balfarg      Glenrothes  KY7 6NL  01592 620 258    Sharon Watson  balfarg.manager@hc-one.co.uk    SP2011011682  HC-One Limited  Active 
CS2003006337  Balfour, Margaret  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glasgow        Margaret Balfour      SP2003903721  M. Balfour  Active 
CS2010279174  Balfour, Tracy  Childminding  03-08-2011          Edinburgh        Tracy Balfour  pentlandchildminding@gmail.com    SP2010980904    Active 
CS2003015601  Balfron Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Moor Road  Balfron      Glasgow  G63 0PD  01360 440 027    Angus Black  balfps@stirling.gov.uk    SP2003002689  Stirling Council  Active 
CS2003034573  Balgay Buttercups Childminding  Childminding  01-04-2002          Dundee        Tracey Gangin  traceygangin@yahoo.co.uk    SP2003908946  Tracey Gangin &, Sharon Hallahan Tracey Gangin &, Sharon Hallahan  Active 
CS2003015782  Balgay Hill Nursery School  Day care of children  01-04-2002  1 Glenagnes Road        Dundee  DD2 2AB  01382 435 345    Caroline Fenwick  caroline.fenwick@dundeecity.gov.uk    SP2003004034  Dundee City Council  Active 
CS2016347318  Balgillo Nursery - Langlea Place  Day care of children  17-10-2016  15 Langlea Place  Barnhill  Broughty Ferry    Dundee  DD5 3RP  01382 774 144    Kimberly Lee  kim@balgillonursery.co.uk    SP2013012127  Balgillo Nurseries Dundee Limited  Active 
CS2007165865  Balgillo Nursery School  Day care of children  15-07-2008  56 Torridon Road  Broughty Ferry      Dundee  DD5 3HB  01382 737 115    Jessica MacKay  jessica@balgillonursery.co.uk    SP2008010016  Pamela Gall trading as Balgillo Nursery School   Active 
CS2010271729  Balgillo Nursery Too  Day care of children  04-04-2011  C/o St Marys Church Halls  St. Marys Church  Broughty Ferry    Dundee  DD5 1AJ  01382 778 566    Pamela Gall  pamela@balgillonursery.co.uk    SP2008010016  Pamela Gall trading as Balgillo Nursery School   Active 
CS2013319251  Balgillo Nursery, Ardler Village  Day care of children  14-11-2014  Turnberry Avenue        Dundee  DD2 3TP  01382 489 886    Kim Lee  kim@balgillonursery.co.uk    SP2013012127  Balgillo Nurseries Dundee Limited  Active 
CS2003017011  Balgreen Nursery School  Day care of children  01-04-2002  175 Balgreen Road        Edinburgh  EH11 3AT  01313 371 454    Vicky Paterson  Vicki.Paterson@ea.edin.sch.uk    SP2003002576  City of Edinburgh Council  Active 
CS2003016071  Balhousie and North Muirton ELC  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Dunkeld Road        Perth  PH1 5DH  01738 472 222    Fiona Whittet  balhousie@pkc.gov.uk    SP2003003370  Perth & Kinross Council  Active 
CS2012307953  Balhousie Brookfield  Care homes for older people  04-07-2012  37 Maule Street        Carnoustie  DD7 6AB  01241 853 855    Laurie Marie Easom  laurie.easom@balhousiecare.co.uk     SP2010011109  Balhousie Care Limited  Active 
CS2010273694  Balhousie Clement Park  Care homes for older people  30-11-2010  4 Clement Park Place        Dundee  DD2 3JN  01382 610 960    Margaret Stephen  margaret.stephen@balhousiecare.co.uk    SP2010011109  Balhousie Care Limited  Active 
CS2010274577  Balhousie Coupar Angus  Care homes for older people  11-04-2011  Station Road  Coupar Angus      Blairgowrie  PH13 9AL  01828 424 930    Morag Shea      SP2010011109  Balhousie Care Limited  Active 
CS2010272004  Balhousie Dalnaglar  Care homes for older people  01-10-2010  Comrie Road        Crieff  PH7 4BJ  01764 655 231    Sarah-Louise Neilson  michelle.kinmont@balhouisecare.co.uk    SP2010011109  Balhousie Care Limited  Active 
CS2012308788  Balhousie Huntly  Care homes for older people  27-11-2012  Balhousie Huntly Care Home  Deveron Road      Huntly  AB54 8TS  01466 383 145    Richard Lake  angela.henderson@balhousiecare.co.uk    SP2010011109  Balhousie Care Limited  Active 
CS2010272017  Balhousie Luncarty Care Home  Care homes for older people  01-10-2010  Scarth Road  Luncarty      Perth  PH1 3HE  01738 828 163    Cheryl Banks  cheryl.banks@balhousiecare.co.uk    SP2010011109  Balhousie Care Limited  Active 
CS2017358876  Balhousie Pitlochry Care Home    08-09-2017  Bobbin Mill  Burnside Road      Pitlochry  PH16 5BP  07881 822 238    Claire Mackay  claire.mackay@balhousiecare.co.uk    SP2005007542  Advanced Specialist Care Limited  Active 
CS2017358878  Balhousie Rumbling Bridge    07-11-2017  Crook of Devon        Kinross  KY13 0PX  01577 840 478    Lynne McMurtrie  lynne.mcmurtrie@balhousiecare.co.uk    SP2005007542  Advanced Specialist Care Limited  Active 
CS2010272073  Balhousie Ruthven Towers  Care homes for older people  01-10-2010  Abbey Road        Auchterarder  PH3 1DN  01764 664 192    Kirsty Smith  kirsty.smith@balhousiecare.co.uk    SP2010011109  Balhousie Care Limited  Active 
CS2012308787  Balhousie St Ronans  Care homes for older people  02-10-2012  1 Dalkeith Road        Dundee  DD4 6JU  01382 676 014    Denise Helen McCorkindale  denise.grant@balhousiecare.co.uk    SP2010011109  Balhousie Care Limited  Active 
CS2003014679  Baljaffray Early Years Centre  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Grampian Way  Bearsden      Glasgow  G61 4RA  01419 552 241    Lesley Rodden  lrodden@baljaffray.e-dunbarton.sch.uk    SP2003003380  East Dunbartonshire Council  Active 
CS2014326934  Balkenny Childminding  Childminding  22-07-2014          Maybole        Yvonne Kyle  yvonnekyle27@yahoo.com    SP2014986008    Active 
CS2006134848  Ball, Aimi  Childminding  25-06-2007          Glenrothes        Aimi Ball  aimi_b@hotmail.com    SP2006961366    Active 
CS2003002701  Ball, Karen  Childminding  01-04-2002          Carnoustie        Karen Ball      SP2003901192  Karen Ball  Active 
CS2003054869  Ball, Susan  Childminding  30-06-2004          Thurso        Susan Ball  ballsusan@gmail.com    SP2005948326  Susan Ball  Active 
CS2003017173  Ballachulish Primary Nursery Class  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Ballachulish Primary School        Ballachulish  PH49 4JQ  01855 811 373    Ainsley Burns  ainsley.burns@highland.gov.uk    SP2003001693  Highland Council  Active 
CS2003016136  Ballantrae Early Years Centre  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Ballantrae Primary School  6 The Vennel      Ballantrae  KA26 0NH  01465 716 803    Yvonne Templeton  Yvonne.Templeton2@south-ayrshire.gov.uk    SP2003003269  South Ayrshire Council  Active 
CS2004073930  Ballantrae Rural Initiative Care in the Community Ltd  Support services - care at home  30-08-2004  12 Main Street  Ballantrae      Girvan  KA26 0NB  01465 831 380    Cassandra Carson-Leslie  briccmanager@btconnect.com    SP2004004419  Ballantrae Rural Initiative Care in the Community Ltd  Active 
CS2003003955  Ballantyne, Elise  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glasgow        Elise Ballantyne  elise.ballantyne@hotmail.co.uk    SP2003902148    Active 
CS2003016306  Ballater School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Ballater School  Monaltrie Crescent      Ballater  AB35 5RN  01339 755 419    Jamie McCallum  ballater.sch@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2003015271  Ballerup Nursery Centre  Day care of children  01-04-2002  c/o St Vincents Primary School  Tinto Way, Greenhills  East Kilbride    Glasgow  G75 9DG  01355 236 737    Tammy Henderson  gw14ballerupnuroffic@glow.sch.uk    SP2003003481  South Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2003008471  Ballifeary House  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  14 Ness Walk        Inverness  IV3 5SQ  01463 234 679    Jacqueline Mackenzie  info@ballifearyhouse.co.uk    SP2003002102  Free Presbyterian Church of Scotland  Active 
CS2016346342  Balloch ELCC    14-02-2018  Balloch Campus  Carrochan Road  Balloch    Alexandria  G83 8FA  01389 773 969    Karen Hollern  balloch.elcc@west-dunbarton.gov.uk    SP2003003383  West Dunbartonshire Council  Active 
CS2003017174  Balloch Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Culloden Road  Balloch      Inverness  IV2 7HQ  01463 790 287    Karen Ross  karen.ross@highland.gov.uk    SP2003001693  Highland Council  Active 
CS2003015749  Ballogie Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Ballogie Estate  Ballogie  Tarland    Aboyne  AB34 5DP  01339 886 765    Lorraine Grant  lorraine.grant@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2011300849  Ballumbie Court  Care homes for older people  31-10-2011  Ballumbie Road        Dundee  DD4 0PD  01382 730 913    Mary McKigen  ballumbiecourt.mgr@hc-one.co.uk    SP2011011682  HC-One Limited  Active 
CS2003015797  Ballumbie Early Years  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Ballumbie Primary and Early Years  70 Lothian Crescent      Dundee  DD4 0HU  01382 438 644    Morag Wilson  mwilson812@dundeeschools.scot    SP2003004034  Dundee City Council  Active 
CS2003020018  Balmalloch Nursery Class  Day care of children  11-08-2004  Balmalloch Primary School  Kingsway  Kilsyth    Glasgow  G65 9UJ  01236 632 058    Ruth McCarthy  ht@balmalloch.n-lanark.sch.uk    SP2003000237  North Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2003000825  Balmanno House  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  3 Cleveden Road        Glasgow  G12 0NT  01413 346 734    Eleanor White  balmannohouse@btconnect.com    SP2003002345  Balmanno House  Active 
CS2003000265  Balmedie House  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  Balmedie        Aberdeen  AB23 8XU  01358 742 244    Ann Reid  ann.reid@crossreach.org.uk    SP2004005785  Church of Scotland Trading as Crossreach  Active 
CS2003002603  Balmedie Out of School Club  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Balmedie Primary School  Forsyth Road  Balmedie    Aberdeen  AB23 8YS  01358 742 474    Lynne Fyfe  lynne.fyfe@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000476  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2007164964  Balmedie School Nursery  Day care of children  21-02-2008  Forsyth Road  Balmedie      Aberdeen  AB23 8YN  01358 281 105    Michelle Smith  michelle.smith3@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2003015879  Balmerino Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Main Road  Gauldry      Newport-on-Tay  DD6 8RP  01334 659 450    Lucy Jess  balmerinops.headteacher@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2003000932  Balmoral Gate  Care homes for people with mental health problems  01-04-2002  Flat 0/3  14 Raploch Avenue      Glasgow  G14 9FF  01419 590 672    Claire Tallan  ctallan@trfs.org.uk    SP2004006282  The Richmond Fellowship Scotland Limited  Active 
CS2005113372  Balmoral Health and Social Care  Support services - care at home  27-06-2006  Office 8-12  Grangemouth Enterprise Centre  Falkirk Road    Grangemouth  FK3 8XA  01324 474 895    Christopher Sweeney  Christopher.Sweeney@balmoralhsc.co.uk    SP2005007958  Balmoral Homecare Ltd  Active 
CS2019373168  Balmoral Health and Social Care - Fife  Support Service  27-08-2019  Flex Space  15 Piteave Court      Dunfermline  KY12 8UU  01383 743 605    Muhammad Rizwan Aslam  rizwan.aslam@balmoralhsc.co.uk    SP2005007958  Balmoral Homecare Ltd  Active 
CS2020379230  Balmoral Health and Social Care East Dunbarton  Support Service  02-07-2020  Campbell House  Suite 3  126 Drymen Road, Bearsden    Glasgow  G61 3RB  01419 423 580    Tracey Bambridge  tracey.bambridge@balmoralhsc.co.uk    SP2005007958  Balmoral Homecare Ltd  Active 
CS2003017361  Balmoral Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Balmoral Avenue        Galashiels  TD1 1JJ  01896 753 400    Nichola McCall  NMcCall@scotborders.gov.uk    SP2003001976  Scottish Borders Council  Active 
CS2003001059  Balmore Children's Unit  Care homes for children and young people  01-04-2002  27 Eriboll Crescent        Glasgow  G22 6NG  01412 760 554    Karen McCulloch  karen.mcculloch2@sw.glasgow.gov.uk    SP2003003390  Glasgow City Council  Active 
CS2010275624  Balmore Kindergarten  Day care of children  29-05-2013  47 Glentanar Road  Balmore Industrial Estate      Glasgow  G22 7XS  01413 364 111    Laura Taylor  laura@balmorekindergarten.co.uk    SP2010011273  Balmore Kindergarten Limited  Active 
CS2004065649  Balmullo Out of School Club  Day care of children  27-10-2004  Balmullo Primary School  Hayston Park  Balmullo    St. Andrews  KY16 0DH  07850 213 165    Kathleen Coull  kathleen.coull@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2004076685  Balmullo Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Hayston Park  Balmullo      St. Andrews  KY16 0DH  01334 659 451    Anna Coggins  anna.coggins@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2016349811  Balnacarron    17-10-2017  116 Hepburn Gardens        St. Andrews  KY16 9LT  01334 474 221    Clair McDonald  balnacarron.manager@hc-one.co.uk    SP2016012770  HC - One Oval Limited  Active 
CS2010272007  Balnacraig School  School care accommodation  30-09-2010  Fairmount Terrace        Perth  PH2 7AR  01738 636 456    Alison Morley  alison.morley@balnacraig.net    SP2010011127  Balnacraig School  Active 
CS2007152401  Balornock Out of School Care  Day care of children  18-01-2008  Balornock Primary School  422 Broomfield Road      Glasgow  G21 3UT  01415 583 936    Michelle Dillon  M.O.O.S.C@outlook.com    SP2003001276  Milton Out Of School Care  Active 
CS2014332915  Balquhidder House  Care homes for older people  07-07-2015  1 Charleston Way        Alexandria  G83 0TD  01389 488 777    Isobel Stuart  isobel@balquhidderhouse.co.uk    SP2014012387  Balquhidder Care Ltd  Active 
CS2003000838  Balshagray House  Care homes for people with learning disabilities  01-04-2002  42/44 Balshagray Drive  Broomhill      Glasgow  G11 7DA  01413 395 130    Adele Wilson  Adele.Wilson@enableglasgow.org.uk    SP2004005393  Enable, Glasgow Branch  Active 
CS2003016119  Baltasound Junior High School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Baltasound Junior High School  Baltasound  Unst    Shetland  ZE2 9DY  01595 807 020    Ashley Spence  ashleyspence@shetland.gov.uk    SP2003002063  Shetland Islands Council  Active 
CS2021000174  Baluniefield Nursery  Day Care of Children  28-07-2021  Balmerino Road    Douglas    Dundee  DD4 8RN      Heather Ross  wendy.knight@dundeecity.gov.uk    SP2003004034  Dundee City Council  Active 
CS2021000107  Bambino's Childcare Services  Child Minding  17-06-2021          ANSTRUTHER          annemarie_mctee@mail.com    SP2021000068  Anne Marie McTee  Active 
CS2019376506  Banana Moon Day Nursery Bridge of Don  Day care of children  03-08-2020  Whitestripes Road        Aberdeen  AB22 8AW  01224 824 851    Terry Wiseman  info@bananamoon-bridgeofdon.co.uk    SP2015012452  Cygnus Enterprises Limited  Active 
CS2015335902  Banana Moon Day Nursery Dyce  Day care of children  29-09-2015  16-19 Dyce Shopping Centre  Riverview Drive  Dyce    Aberdeen  AB21 7LW  01224 478 988    Amanda Smith  info@bananamoon-aberdeen.co.uk    SP2015012452  Cygnus Enterprises Limited  Active 
CS2018364923  Banana Moon Day Nursery Westhill    27-09-2018  6B Peregrine Road        Westhill  AB32 6JL  07973 900 900    Melanie Shearer  manager@bananamoon-westhill.co.uk     SP2015012452  Cygnus Enterprises Limited  Active 
CS2015336514  Banana's Babies  Childminding  01-06-2015          Isle of Lewis        Hannah Stewart  hannahstew@gmail.com    SP2015986828    Active 
CS2003016420  Banavie Primary Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Banavie Primary Nursery School  Tomonie  Banavie    Fort William  PH33 7LX  01397 772 402    Kerry-Anne Young  kerry.young@highland.gov.uk    SP2003001693  Highland Council  Active 
CS2011285649  Banbury Cross Nursery  Day care of children  31-08-2011  Strathbathie  Hareburn Road  Bridge of Don    Aberdeen  AB23 8AR  01224 702 300    Lisa Murray  info@banburycrossltd.co.uk    SP2011011516  Banbury Cross Nursery  Active 
CS2003043741  Banchory Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Alloa Road  Tullibody      Alloa  FK10 2TF  01259 722 606    Gemma Kennedy  banchory@edu.clacks.gov.uk    SP2003002713  Clackmannanshire Council  Active 
CS2003002492  Banchory Out of School Clubs (BOSCATS)  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Hill of Banchory Family Resource Centre  Hill of Banchory  Firbrae    Banchory  AB31 5ZT  01467 530 990    Josephine Eikum  carol.mclaughlan@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2003016308  Banchory Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Banchory Primary School  Arbeadie Road      Banchory  AB31 4EH  01330 823 368    Jacqueline O'Donovan  jacqueline.odonovan@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2003010321  Bandrum Nursing Home  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  Saline        by Dunfermline  KY12 9HR  01383 851 030    Katharine Jane Spence  k.spence@bandrum.co.uk    SP2003002299  Bandrum Nursing Home Limited  Active 
CS2003014166  Banff Care Home  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  Colleonard Road        Banff  AB45 1DZ  01261 815 550    Anne Gibbs  banffcaremanager@gmail.com    SP2004006637  Banff Care Ltd  Active 
CS2003000288  Banff Day Opportunities  Support services - not care at home  01-04-2002  Colleonard Road        Banff  AB45 1DZ  01261 455 823    Fiona Foy  fiona.foy@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2003002537  Banff Playgroup  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Deveron Sports and Community Centre  Bellevue Road      Banff  AB44 1UD  07542 177 122    Jacqueline Downie  jacquelinedownie@hotmail.co.uk    SP2003000414  Banff Playgroup  Active 
CS2003016309  Banff Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Banff Primary School  Academy Drive      Banff  AB45 1BL  01261 455 755    Kirsty Smith  kirsty.smith2@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2003010779  Bankfoot House  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  Beechgrove        Moffat  DG10 9RS  01683 220 073    Haidee Young  haidee_summerwill@bankfoothouse.com    SP2003002525  Bankfoot House (Moffat) Ltd  Active 
CS2014328456  Bankhead After School Care Service  Day care of children  10-03-2015  Bankhead Primary School  66 Caldwell Avenue      Glasgow  G13 3AS  07305 469 195    Ann McQuaid  bankhead.bascs@gmail.com    SP2014012333  Jacqueline Ross trading as Bankhead After School Service  Active 
CS2016346662  Bankhead Out of School Service    21-06-2016  Manager of Bankhead Out of School Care Service  c/o Bankhead Primary School  Bankhead Road, Rutherglen    Glasgow  G73 2BQ  01416 476 967    Robert Clements  thebestashclub@gmail.com    SP2009010420  I CARE.COM LTD, a Private Limited Company  Active 
CS2003015272  Bankhead Primary School Nursery Class  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Bankhead Primary School  Bankhead Road  Rutherglen    Glasgow  G73 2BQ  01416 476 967    Gerry Hamill  headteacher@bankhead-pri.s-lanark.sch.uk    SP2003003481  South Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2008192920  Bankhouse  Care homes for older people  05-01-2009  62-64 Abbey Green  Lesmahagow      Lanark  ML11 0EF  01555 894 875    Paula Bartlett  Paula.Bartlett@mha.org.uk     SP2008010194  MHA Auchlochan  Active 
CS2003043619  Bankier Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  02-04-2002  Bankier Road  Banknock      Bonnybridge  FK4 1TF  01324 840 206    Sarah Ritchie  pamela.webster@falkirk.gov.uk    SP2004006884  Falkirk Council  Active 
CS2009199043  Banks, Angela  Childminding  27-07-2009          Irvine        Angela Banks  angela.b1603@hotmail.co.uk    SP2009973853    Active 
CS2003007744  Banks, Margaret  Childminding  01-04-2002          Dunfermline        Margaret Banks  Margaretb1964@outlook.com    SP2003904663    Active 
CS2008184477  Banks, Sinead  Childminding  31-03-2009          Carnoustie        Sinead Banks  sjmbanks@ymail.com    SP2008971535  Sinead Banks  Active 
CS2003016144  Bankton Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Bankton Primary School  Kenilworth Rise  Dedridge    Livingston  EH54 6JL  01506 413 001    Yvonne Ferguson  yvonne.ferguson@westlothian.org.uk    SP2003002601  West Lothian Council  Active 
CS2020379133  Bankview Care Home  Care Home Service  30-06-2020  Kilsyth Road        Bonnybridge  FK4 1TD  01324 841 090    Julie E Merrick  manager@bankview-carehome.co.uk    SP2020013480  Holmes Care Group Scotland Ltd  Active 
CS2020379242  Bankview Health & Wellbeing Centre  Support Service  26-08-2020  Kilsyth Road        Bonnybridge  FK4 1TD  01324 841 831    Julie E Merrick  manager@bankview-daycare.co.uk    SP2020013480  Holmes Care Group Scotland Ltd  Active 
CS2003043669  Bannockburn Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Quakerfield  Bannockburn      Stirling  FK7 8JA  01786 813 274    Audrey Ross  rossa14s@stirling.gov.uk    SP2003002689  Stirling Council  Active 
CS2005110091  Bantaskin Primary School Nursery Class  Day care of children  30-03-2006  Bantaskin Primary School  Bantaskin Road      Falkirk  FK1 5HT  01324 508 500    Elaine Gallagher  elaine.gallagher@falkirk.gov.uk    SP2004006884  Falkirk Council  Active 
CS2003016132  Barassie Early Years Centre  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Burnfoot Avenue        Troon  KA10 6RQ  01292 690 072    Julie Fleming  julie.fleming@south-ayrshire.gov.uk    SP2003003269  South Ayrshire Council  Active 
CS2015336756  Barbara's Childminding Service  Childminding  15-07-2015          Inverness        Barbara Mitchell  bmitch1132@gmail.com    SP2015986856  Barbara Mitchell  Active 
CS2004069189  Barber, Jacqueline  Childminding  04-10-2004          Glasgow        Jacqueline Barber  jackie.barber15@yahoo.co.uk    SP2004930375    Active 
CS2003013450  Barbour, Barbara  Childminding  01-04-2002          North Berwick        Barbara Barbour  barbarabarbour166@gmail.com    SP2003906971  Barbara Barbour  Active 
CS2009235121  Barclay, Diane  Childminding  09-02-2010          Kirkwall        Diane Barclay  diane-barclay@hotmail.com    SP2009976428  Diane Barclay  Active 
CS2003007125  Barclay, Heather  Childminding  01-04-2002          Leven        Heather Barclay  steve.barclay@blueyonder.co.uk    SP2003904130  Heather Barclay  Active 
CS2011281087  Barclay, Lanie  Childminding  28-09-2011          Dundee        Lanie Barclay  laniebarclay@hotmail.co.uk    SP2011981527  Lanie Barclay  Active 
CS2003006362  Bardykes Farm Nursery School  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Bardykes Farm  Bardykes Road      Blantyre  G72 9UJ  01698 822 212    Kimberley Wilkie  bardykesfarmnurseryschool@outlook.com    SP2003001443  Bardykes Farm Nursery School  Active 
CS2003001370  Bardykes Road  Care homes for children and young people  01-04-2002  Short Term Unit  Bardykes Road  Blantyre    Glasgow  G72 9UJ  01698 828 108    Mark Timmons  mark.timmons@southlanarkshire.gov.uk     SP2003003481  South Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2009231137  Bargeddie After School Club  Day care of children  25-02-2010  c/o St Kevins Primary School  Langmuir Road  Bargeddie    Glasgow  G69 7RS  07747 188 987    Elaine McAuley  elainemcc69@hotmail.com    SP2009010519  McCulloch, Elaine  Active 
CS2003006449  Barker, Karen  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glasgow        Karen Barker  karen.barker.1@ntlworld.com    SP2003903787  Karen Barker  Active 
CS2003014852  Barlanark Family Learning Centre  Day care of children  01-04-2002  343 Hallhill Road        Glasgow  G33 4RY  01417 731 022    Kirsten Stirling  kstirling@barlanark-nursery.glasgow.sch.uk    SP2003003390  Glasgow City Council  Active 
CS2003005716  Barlanark Out Of School Care  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Barlanark Community Education Centre  33 Burnmouth Road  Barlanark    Glasgow  G33 4RZ  01417 717 690    Karen Shannon  info@barlanarkOSC.org.uk    SP2003001202  Barlanark Out Of School Care  Active 
CS2011300644  Barleystone  Care homes for older people  31-10-2011  Westquarter Avenue  Westquarter      Falkirk  FK2 9RY  01324 717 400    Pamela Cummings  barleystone.manager@hc-one.co.uk    SP2011011682  HC-One Limited  Active 
CS2005102686  Barlochan House Care Home  Care homes for older people  01-10-2005  Palnackie        Castle Douglas  DG7 1PF  01556 600 287    Emmelence Higgins  emmelence@barlochanhouse.co.uk    SP2005007671  Barlochan House Ltd  Active 
CS2004067678  Barnardo's 16+ Edinburgh  Housing support service  07-03-2005  Barnardo's Edinburgh Office  111 Oxgangs Road North      Edinburgh  EH14 1ED  01314 467 000    Jacqui Thompson  jacqui.thompson@barnardos.org.uk    SP2003003405  Barnardo's 'known as' Barnardo's Scotland  Active 
CS2005096120  Barnardo's APNA Care at Home  Support services - care at home  11-04-2006  70 Coplaw Street        Glasgow  G42 7JG  01414 239 225    Mamta Kanabar  mamta.kanabar@barnardos.org.uk    SP2003003405  Barnardo's 'known as' Barnardo's Scotland  Active 
CS2019374061  Barnardo's Caern - Pentland Way  Care Home Service  21-10-2019  30 Pentland Way        Penicuik  EH26 8BD  01968 664 792    Wendy Albiston  wendy.albiston@barnardos.org.uk    SP2003003405  Barnardo's 'known as' Barnardo's Scotland  Active 
CS2007145138  Barnardo's Caern Project  Care homes for children and young people  23-05-2007  Caern House  Gogarbank      Edinburgh  EH12 9BZ  01313 398 840    Isabel McLaren  isabel.mclaren@barnardos.org.uk    SP2003003405  Barnardo's 'known as' Barnardo's Scotland  Active 
CS2010270669  Barnardo's Caern Project Support at Home Service - Care at Home  Support services - care at home  24-03-2011  Caern House  Gogarbank      Edinburgh  EH12 9BZ  01313 398 840    Lynne Melville  lynne.melville@barnardos.org.uk    SP2003003405  Barnardo's 'known as' Barnardo's Scotland  Active 
CS2003053415  Barnardo's Dundee Childsitting Service  Childcare agencies  25-06-2004  3 Fleuchar Street        Dundee  DD2 2LQ  01382 640 309    Susan Stokes  sue.stokes@barnardos.org.uk    SP2003003405  Barnardo's 'known as' Barnardo's Scotland  Active 
CS2019375605  Barnardo's Fostering Service Edinburgh Continuing Care  Adult Placement Service  28-06-2019  111 Oxgangs Road North        Edinburgh  EH14 1ED  01314 467 000    Alma Cope  alma.cope@barnardos.org.uk    SP2003003405  Barnardo's 'known as' Barnardo's Scotland  Active 
CS2019375597  Barnardo's Fostering Service Glasgow Continuing Care  Adult Placement Service  28-06-2019  Academy Park  Building 10000  Gower Street    Glasgow  G51 1PR  01414 194 700    Eleanor Hendery  eleanor.hendery@barnardos.org.uk    SP2003003405  Barnardo's 'known as' Barnardo's Scotland  Active 
CS2019375596  Barnardo's Fostering Service North Continuing Care  Adult Placement Service  28-06-2019  20 Carden Place        Aberdeen  AB10 1UQ  01224 624 090    Anne Whyte  sara.molloy@barnardos.org.uk    SP2003003405  Barnardo's 'known as' Barnardo's Scotland  Active 
CS2003014487  Barnardo's Holiday Playscheme (Dudhope)  Day care of children  28-06-2002  Kingspark School  Glenaffric Terrace      Dundee  DD3 8HF  01382 432 631    Susan Stokes  sue.stokes@barnardos.org.uk    SP2003003405  Barnardo's 'known as' Barnardo's Scotland  Active 
CS2011280534  Barnardo's PACe  Support services - not care at home  13-11-2012  91 Mitchell Street        Glasgow  G1 3LN  01412 432 393    Daljeet Dagon  daljeet.dagon@barnardos.org.uk    SP2003003405  Barnardo's 'known as' Barnardo's Scotland  Active 
CS2005095655  Barnardo's Scotland Adoption Services  Adoption agencies  21-12-2005  Academy Park  Building 10000  Gower Street    Glasgow  G51 1PR  01414 194 700    Sandra McFadyen  sandra.mcfadyen@barnardos.org.uk    SP2003003405  Barnardo's 'known as' Barnardo's Scotland  Active 
CS2005096418  Barnardo's Scotland Fostering (Edinburgh)  Fostering services  02-12-2005  111 Oxgangs Road North        Edinburgh  EH14 1ED  01314 467 000    Alma Cope  alma.cope@barnardos.org.uk    SP2003003405  Barnardo's 'known as' Barnardo's Scotland  Active 
CS2004082106  Barnardo's Scotland Fostering - Glasgow  Fostering services  02-12-2005  Academy Park  Building 10000  Gower Street    Glasgow  G51 1PR  01414 194 700    Eleanor Hendery      SP2003003405  Barnardo's 'known as' Barnardo's Scotland  Active 
CS2005095645  Barnardo's Scotland Fostering North  Fostering services  30-11-2005  20 Carden Place        Aberdeen  AB10 1UQ  01224 624 090    Anne Whyte  sara.molloy@barnardos.org.uk    SP2003003405  Barnardo's 'known as' Barnardo's Scotland  Active 
CS2014323382  Barnardo's South Ayrshire Family Resource Service  Support services - care at home  16-02-2015  39-41a Main Street        Kilwinning  KA13 6AN  01294 556 208    Alison Gibson  alison.gibson@barnardos.org.uk    SP2003003405  Barnardo's 'known as' Barnardo's Scotland  Active 
CS2017354062  Barnardo's Thrive    11-01-2018  9 Terrace Road        Greenock  PA15 1DJ  01475 728 493    Marie Pye  marie.pye@barnardos.org.uk    SP2003003405  Barnardo's 'known as' Barnardo's Scotland  Active 
CS2004079664  Barnes, Tessa  Childminding  30-03-2005          Perth        Tessa Barnes      SP2004939503  Tessa Barnes  Active 
CS2003002702  Barnes, Veronica  Childminding  01-04-2002          Kirriemuir        Veronica Barnes  barnesa@f2s.com    SP2003901193  Veronica Barnes  Active 
CS2019377629  Barnett, Hazel  Child Minding  03-03-2020          Cupar        Hazel Louise Barnett  daisymax68@gmail.com    SP2019990881  Barnett, Hazel Louise Barnett, Hazel Louise  Active 
CS2003006671  Barnett, Linda  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glasgow        Linda Barnett  marissabarnett@hotmail.com    SP2003903927  Linda Barnett  Active 
CS2014331202  Barnhill After School Care Club (SCIO)  Day care of children  19-03-2015  Barnhill Primary School  Falkland Crescent  Broughty Ferry    Dundee  DD5 3SQ  07454 644 004    Carol-Anne Narey  bascc1@hotmail.co.uk    SP2014012361  Barnhill After School Care Club SCIO  Active 
CS2003016931  Barnhill Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Falkland Crescent  Broughty Ferry      Dundee  DD5 3SQ  01382 436 993    Angela Bruce  angela.bruce@dundeecity.gov.uk    SP2003004034  Dundee City Council  Active 
CS2003017389  Barr Early Years Centre  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Changue Road  Barr      Girvan  KA26 9TT  01465 716 804    Paula Murphy  paula.murphy@south-ayrshire.gov.uk    SP2003003269  South Ayrshire Council  Active 
CS2003006475  Barr, Yvonne  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glasgow        Yvonne Barr  yvonne.barr@ntlworld.com    SP2003903802  Yvonne Barr  Active 
CS2003009719  Barra Day Centre  Support services - care at home  01-04-2002  Barra Day Centre  Castlebay      Isle of Barra  HS9 5XD  01871 810 886    Margaret Rose Maclean  peigi.maclean@cne-siar.gov.uk    SP2003002104  Comhairle Nan Eilean Siar  Active 
CS2011299938  Barrachnie Nursery  Day care of children  30-03-2012  19a Barrachnie Road  Garrowhill      Glasgow  G69 6HB  01417 718 331    Rachel Galick  management@barrachnienursery.co.uk    SP2011982764  Barrachnie Childrens Nursery Ltd  Active 
CS2007156956  Barrhead Centre  Support services - not care at home  03-12-2007  8 Carlibar Road  Barrhead      Glasgow  G78 1AA  01415 778 506    Heather Stewart  heather.stewart@eastrenfrewshire.gov.uk    SP2003003372  East Renfrewshire Council  Active 
CS2003055740  Barrhead Housing Association Housing Support Unit  Housing support service  10-12-2004  111 Main Street  Barrhead      Glasgow  G78 1SD  01418 814 622    Jennifer McCann  jenniferm@barrheadha.org    SP2004004480  Barrhead Housing Association Ltd  Active 
CS2003016137  Barrhill Early Years Centre  Day care of children  01-04-2002  8 Main Street  Barrhill      Girvan  KA26 0PP  01465 716 805    Paula Murphy  paula.murphy@south-ayrshire.gov.uk    SP2003003269  South Ayrshire Council  Active 
CS2011298648  Barrie, Claire  Childminding  12-12-2011          Huntly        Claire Barrie  clbarrie@btinternet.com    SP2011982600    Active 
CS2003001164  Barrington House  Care homes for people with learning disabilities  01-04-2002  67 Wilson Street        Beith  KA15 2BE  01505 500 042    Linda Thompson  barringtonhouse@voyagecare.com    SP2004005660  Voyage 1 Limited  Active 
CS2003006980  Barrogil House  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  Barrogil  Cluny      Kirkcaldy  KY2 6QS  01592 720 386    Sharon Adams  barrogil.manager@kingdomhomesltd.co.uk    SP2004004455  Barrogil Limited  Active 
CS2003011697  Barron, Joanne  Childminding  01-04-2002          Kirkcudbright        Joanne Barron  joannebarron1967@gmail.com    SP2003905796  Joanne Barron  Active 
CS2013315032  Barrowman, Jennifer  Childminding  11-07-2013          Aberdeen        Jennifer Barrowman  jenniferbarrowman@hotmail.co.uk    SP2010977908    Active 
CS2010269574  Bartkowiak, Izabela  Childminding  19-03-2012          Newton Stewart        Izabela Bartkowiak  ibartkowiak160376@gmail.com    SP2010978878    Active 
CS2003011999  BASC: Bonnyrigg Service  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Bonnyrigg Primary School  1 Cockpen Road      Bonnyrigg  EH19 3HR  01316 637 181    Sam Elliot  bonnyriggafterschoolclub@gmail.com    SP2003002903  Bonnyrigg After School Club  Active 
CS2016347147  BASC: Burnbrae Service  Day care of children  17-08-2016  Burnbrae Primary School  144 Burnbrae Road      Bonnyrigg  EH19 3GB  01316 637 181    Sam Elliot  bonnyriggafterschoolclub@gmail.com    SP2003002903  Bonnyrigg After School Club  Active 
CS2003012000  BASC: Poltonhall Service  Day care of children  01-04-2002  New Lasswade High School Campus  11 Eskdale Drive      Bonnyrigg  EH19 2LA  01316 632 464    Sam Elliot  bonnyriggafterschoolclub@gmail.com    SP2003002903  Bonnyrigg After School Club  Active 
CS2003014879  BASC: Waverley Service  Day care of children  20-08-2002  Waverley Pavilion  Waverley Park      Bonnyrigg  EH19 3BU  01316 637 181    Sam Elliot  bonnyriggafterschoolclub@gmail.com    SP2003002903  Bonnyrigg After School Club  Active 
CS2020380565  Basi, Meggan  Childminding  01-10-2020          Stirling        Meggan Basi  meggan_basi@live.co.uk    SP2020991306  Meggan Basi  Active 
CS2020381521  BASK (Before & After School Kilmacolm)  Day care of children  22-10-2020  St. Columba's Junior School  Knockbuckle Road      Kilmacolm  PA13 4EQ  07984 149 544    Carmen Dow  baskcardow@gmail.com    SP2020013600  Andrew McEwing trading as BASK (Before & After School Kilmacolm)  Active 
CS2017362633  Batchelor, Allison    12-03-2018          Larbert        Allison Batchelor  abchildminding_@outlook.com    SP2017989555  Alison Batchelor  Active 
CS2003010753  Bates, Lois  Childminding  01-04-2002          Dumfries        Lois Bates  loisbates@rocketmail.com    SP2003905495  Lois Bates  Active 
CS2006131765  Bathgate Early Years Service  Day care of children  22-08-2006  Whitburn Road        Bathgate  EH48 2RD  01506 776 234    Katy Leamy  katy.leamy@westlothian.org.uk    SP2003002601  West Lothian Council  Active 
CS2019378298  Bathgate Support Service  Support Service  31-03-2020  62 North Bridge Street        Bathgate  EH48 4PP  01506 656 740    Hannah Hodgkiss  hannah.hodgkiss@wheatley-care.com    SP2006008236  Loretto Care  Active 
CS2019378297  Bathgate Support Service  Housing Support Service  31-03-2020  62 North Bridge Street        Bathgate  EH48 4PP  01506 656 740    Hannah Hodgkiss  hannah.hodgkiss@wheatley-care.com    SP2006008236  Loretto Care  Active 
CS2003017486  Bathgate West Nursery School  Day care of children  01-04-2002  63 Millburn Road        Bathgate  EH48 2AF  01506 652 004    Katy Learmy  katy.leamy@westlothian.org.uk    SP2003002601  West Lothian Council  Active 
CS2012313402  Battery Park Nursery  Day care of children  16-08-2013  Battery Park Pavilion  Eldon Street      Greenock  PA16 7QG  01475 710 361    Kelly - Ann McInnes  info@batteryparknursery.co.uk    SP2012011974  Battery Park Nursery Ltd  Active 
CS2003006196  Battlefield ASC  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Battlefield Primary School  44 Carmichael Place      Glasgow  G42 9SY  07725 840 822    Nicola Bray  bpasca@live.co.uk    SP2003001381  Battlefield ASC Management Committee  Active 
CS2003043384  Baxter, Carol Anne  Childminding  26-05-2004          Dunfermline        Carol Anne Baxter  CBaxter5.cab@gmail.com    SP2004937649    Active 
CS2003002704  Baxter, Diann  Childminding  01-04-2002          Forfar        Diann Baxter  diannbaxter@talktalk.net    SP2003901195  Diann Baxter  Active 
CS2015336117  Baxter, Karen  Childminding  28-07-2015          Aberdeen        Karen Baxter  baxterkaren@hotmail.com    SP2015986768  Karen Baxter  Active 
CS2003012566  Baxter, Ruth  Childminding  01-04-2002          Bathgate        Ruth Baxter  mumbax@aol.com    SP2003906288  Baxter, Mrs Ruth Baxter, Mrs Ruth  Active 
CS2010250196  Baxter, Sandra  Childminding  25-06-2010          Dunfermline        Sandra Baxter  sandraslight@talktalk.net    SP2010978292    Active 
CS2017353592  Baynes, Christine  Childminding  24-04-2017          Greenock        Christine Baynes  cbaynes01@aol.com    SP2017988742    Active 
CS2017360828  Bayview Care Home    17-05-2018  Prospect Terrace  Cruden Bay      Peterhead  AB42 0HP  01779 812 900    Valerie Buchan  Bayviewmanager@meallmore.co.uk    SP2017012997  Bayview Care Home Limited  Active 
CS2012307182  Bayview House (Care Home)  Care homes for older people  30-03-2012  Olrig Street        Thurso  KW14 7JZ  01847 892 314    Claire McIntosh  claire.mcintosh1@nhs.net    SP2012011802  NHS Highland  Active 
CS2012307191  Bayview House (Support Service)  Support services - not care at home  30-03-2012  Olrig Street        Thurso  KW14 7JZ  01847 892 314    Cathy Mackay  cathy.mackay1@nhs.net    SP2012011802  NHS Highland  Active 
CS2019377529  Be Nurtured  Child Minding  25-03-2020          Edinburgh        Josephine Murray  josephinemurray9@gmail.com    SP2019990859  Josephine Murray  Active 
CS2003000897  Beacon House  Care homes for people with learning disabilities  01-04-2002  20 Langness Road  Cranhill      Glasgow  G33 3NT  01417 747 209    Lorna Montgomery  lorna.montgomery@themungofoundation.org.uk    SP2003000182  The Mungo Foundation  Active 
CS2003015506  Bealach House Day Centre  Support services - care at home  01-04-2002  Old Wood Road  Baillieston      Glasgow  G69 7AE  01417 715 655    David James Reilly  david@bailliestoncommunitycare.co.uk    SP2003003514  Baillieston Community Care Ltd  Active 
CS2010248436  Beancross Primary School Nursery Class  Day care of children  19-08-2010  Kenilworth Street        Grangemouth  FK3 8QS  01324 508 720    Andrew Watson  Andrew.Watson@falkirk.gov.uk    SP2004006884  Falkirk Council  Active 
CS2003000343  Beannachar  Care homes for people with learning disabilities  01-04-2002  South Deeside Road  Banchory Devenick      Aberdeen  AB12 5YL  01224 869 250    Maria Peter  maria.peter@beannachar.org    SP2003000033  Beannachar Limited  Active 
CS2003017593  Beannachar  Support services - not care at home  01-04-2002  Banchory Devenick  South Deeside Road      Aberdeen  AB12 5YL  01224 861 200    Maria Peter  maria.peter@beannachar.org    SP2003000033  Beannachar Limited  Active 
CS2003015899  Beanstalk Family Nurture Centre  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Fergus Place        Dunfermline  KY11 4PZ  01383 602 458    Diane Ballard  beanstalknur.headteacher@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2018369589  Bear's Bairn's    01-11-2018          Helensburgh        Jonti Farden  jonti.farden@icloud.com    SP2018990112  Jonti Farden  Active 
CS2008190654  Beard, Luise  Childminding  23-02-2010          Forres        Luise Beard  luisebeard@hotmail.com    SP2008970058    Active 
CS2020378957  Bearehill Care Home  Care Home Service  27-08-2020  24 Castle Street        Brechin  DD9 6JU  01356 626 167    Gary Butchart  manager@bearehill.co.uk    SP2020013468  Bearehill Care Limited  Active 
CS2012313206  Bearsden Before and After School Service  Day care of children  24-03-2014  Bearsden Ski Club  Stockiemuir Road  Bearsden    Glasgow  G61 3RS  07867 455 061    Alison Jean Menzies  bearsdenafterschoolcare@gmail.com    SP2011011689  ScotNursing & Medical Services Limited  Active 
CS2021000077  Bearsden Early Years Centre  Day Care of Children  01-06-2021  166 Drymen Road    Bearsden    East Dunbartonshire  G61 3RJ      Catriona Smith  CSmith@bearsden.e-dunbarton.sch.uk    SP2003003380  East Dunbartonshire Council  Active 
CS2003003809  Bearsden Primary After School Club  Day care of children  01-04-2002  1st Bearsden BB Hall  New Kirk Road      Bearsden  G61 3RG  01419 420 047    Sandra Clanachan and Kerry Ann Kelly  bpasc@aol.com    SP2003000766  Bearsden Primary After School Club Committee  Active 
CS2003044552  Beatlie Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2003  The Mall  Craigshill      Livingston  EH54 5EJ  01506 777 598    Carol Robbie  carol.robbie@wled.org.uk    SP2003002601  West Lothian Council  Active 
CS2003003779  Beaton, Christine  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glasgow        Christine Beaton  christinebeaton18@gmail.com    SP2003902019    Active 
CS2009233284  Beaton, Julie  Childminding  12-05-2010          Paisley        Julie Beaton  craigybeaton@aol.com    SP2009975742    Active 
CS2016345922  Beaton, Tara  Childminding  09-06-2016          Inverurie        Tara Beaton      SP2016987882  Tara Beaton  Active 
CS2016349474  Beattie, Jane    18-10-2016          Glasgow        Jane Beattie  jane.beattie@rocketmail.com    SP2016988304  Jane Beattie  Active 
CS2003004104  Beattie, Jeanette  Childminding  01-04-2002          Kilmacolm        Jeanette Beattie  jeanettebeattie@hotmail.com    SP2003902254  Jeanette Beattie  Active 
CS2003015462  Beattock Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Beattock Primary School  Craigielands Park  Beattock    Moffat  DG10 9RB  01683 300 363    Tara Woods  gw20woodstara@ea.dumgal.sch.uk    SP2003003501  Dumfries & Galloway Council  Active 
CS2003013525  Beauly Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Beauly Primary School  Croyard Road      Beauly  IV4 7DJ  01463 782 576    Tracey Fraser-Lee  tracey.fraser-lee@highland.gov.uk    SP2003001693  Highland Council  Active 
CS2016348327  Becca's Childminding  Childminding  02-09-2016          Isle of Benbecula        Rebecca Smith  beccasmith27@hotmail.co.uk    SP2016988174  Rebecca Smith  Active 
CS2003002706  Beckett, Sandra  Childminding  01-04-2002          Carnoustie        Sandra Beckett  asb127@hotmail.com    SP2003901197  Sandra Beckett  Active 
CS2020381582  Becky's Childminding  Childminding  18-11-2020          Aberdeen        Rebecca McPherson  mcphersreb@hotmail.co.uk    SP2020991429  Rebecca McPherson  Active 
CS2019377395  Becky's Place Childminding  Child Minding  12-12-2019          Duns        Rebecca Wesley  beckysplacechildminding@outlook.com     SP2019990841  Rebecca Wesley  Active 
CS2015342773  Bedtime Angels Home Care Ltd    10-02-2016  8 Landsdowne Gardens        Hamilton  ML3 7DH  01698 429 024    Tina Shearer  bedtimeangels@hotmail.com    SP2015012622  Bedtime Angels Home Care Ltd  Active 
CS2019375619  Bee Curious Nursery  Day Care of Children  30-08-2019  1 St Andrew Road        Anstruther  KY10 3HA  01333 310 004    Jordan Mackie  Info@beecuriousnursery.co.uk    SP2019013326  Mackie Enterprise Ltd  Active 
CS2021000045  Bee Happy Childminding(Broombank)  Child Minding  05-05-2021          NAIRN          alisonmcsmith73@gmail.com    SP2021000026  Alison Mclaughlin-Smith  Active 
CS2003001245  Beech Avenue Childrens Home  Care homes for children and young people  01-04-2002  1-3 Beech Avenue  Hunterhill      Paisley  PA2 6XN  01418 897 375    Wendy Carnochan  wendy.carnochan@renfrewhshire.gov.uk    SP2003003388  Renfrewshire Council  Active 
CS2005090968  Beech Hill House  Care homes for older people  11-11-2005  Lour Road        Forfar  DD8 2BA  01307 462 758    Sandra Russell  russells@angus.gov.uk    SP2003000043  Angus Council  Active 
CS2019373062  Beech House Nursery  Day Care of Children  12-09-2019  34 Balnagask Road        Aberdeen  AB11 8HR  01224 871 411    Phillipa Allan  beechhouse2004@aol.com    SP2019013266  Childcare Scotland Properties Limited  Active 
CS2018369765  Beech Manor Care Home    20-12-2018  Golf Course Road        Blairgowrie  PH10 6LJ  01250 877 980    Madeana Laing  MLaing@renaissance-care.co.uk    SP2011011731  Renaissance Care (No1) Limited  Active 
CS2005108192  Beechgrove Care Home  Care homes for older people  22-02-2006  Carstairs Road  Caldwellside      Lanark  ML11 7SR  01555 660 331    Margaret Allison  manager@beechgrovecarehome.com    SP2005007826  Beechgrove CH Limited  Active 
CS2003001296  Beechmount  Care homes for people with learning disabilities  01-04-2002  14 Ulundi Road        Johnstone  PA5 8TE  01505 320 274    Helen Kane  HelenKane@voyagecare.com    SP2004005660  Voyage 1 Limited  Active 
CS2018368335  Beechmount    17-04-2019  Beechmount  14 Ulundi Road      Johnstone  PA5 8TE  01505 320 274    Helen Kane  beechmount@voyagecare.com    SP2004005660  Voyage 1 Limited  Active 
CS2018368334  Beechmount    17-04-2019  14 Ulundi Road        Johnstone  PA5 8TE  01505 320 274    Helen Kane  HelenKane@voyagecare.com    SP2004005660  Voyage 1 Limited  Active 
CS2018365185  Beechwood    26-07-2018  31 Eccles Road  Hunters Quay      Dunoon  PA23 8LB  01369 704 392    Marjory Barton  marjorybarton.beechwood@gmail.com    SP2018989748  Marjory Barton  Active 
CS2018365186  Beechwood    26-07-2018  31 Eccles Road  Hunters Quay      Dunoon  PA23 8LB  01369 704 392    Marjory Barton  marjory.bartonbeechwood@gmail.com    SP2018989749  Marjory Barton  Active 
CS2020379128  Beechwood Care Home  Care Home Service  09-07-2020  20 Bridge Street        Wishaw  ML2 7QX  01698 374 698    Catherine Togneri  manager@beechwood-carehome.co.uk    SP2020013480  Holmes Care Group Scotland Ltd  Active 
CS2003008466  Beechwood House  Care homes for people with drug and alcohol misuse problems  01-04-2002  69/71 Old Perth Rd        Inverness  IV2 3JH  01463 711 335    Caroline Robertson  caroline.robertson@crossreach.org.uk    SP2004005785  Church of Scotland Trading as Crossreach  Active 
CS2019373511  Beechwood House Nursery  Day Care of Children  12-09-2019  34 Dundonald Road        Kilmarnock  KA1 1RX  01563 573 555    Alison Harrison  bhnatchildcare@aol.com    SP2019013266  Childcare Scotland Properties Limited  Active 
CS2008186359  Beechwood Nursery School  Day care of children  26-03-2009  48 Newhills Road        Glasgow  G33 4HH  01417 733 653    Gillian Horne  headteacher@beechwood-nursery.glasgow.sch.uk    SP2003003390  Glasgow City Council  Active 
CS2013318118  Beechwood Park  Care homes for older people  30-08-2013  136 Main Street  New Sauchie      Alloa  FK10 3JX  01259 720 355    Tanya Taylor  manager.beechwood@caringhomes.org    SP2013012090  Caring Homes Healthcare Group Limited  Active 
CS2019377540  Beelieve Health and Wellbeing Services  Support Service  26-06-2020  124 Whitehaugh Avenue        Paisley  PA1 3SP  07379 797 925    Caroline Cochrane  beelieve@mail.co.uk    SP2019013398  Beelieve Health and Wellbeing Services LLP  Active 
CS2019375196  BeeSan Wee Tots  Child Minding  06-08-2019          Edinburgh        Benedicta Sanio Ala-Oborie  alasanbee21@gmail.com    SP2019990551    Active 
CS2009228296  Begg, Pauline  Childminding  01-12-2009          Livingston        Pauline Begg  pbegg26@googlemail.com    SP2009974288  Pauline Begg  Active 
CS2003017301  Beith Primary School Early Years Class  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Glebe Road        Beith  KA15 1EZ  01505 502 363    Elaine Mann  beith@ea.n-ayrshire.sch.uk    SP2003003327  North Ayrshire Council  Active 
CS2003010613  Belgrave Lodge Nursing Home  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  45 Belgrave Road        Edinburgh  EH12 6NG  01313 349 400    Shona Scott  belgravelodge@btconnect.com    SP2003002440  Dixon Sangster Partnership  Active 
CS2005111873  Belhaven Hill School  School care accommodation  01-04-2005  Belhaven Hill        Dunbar  EH42 1NN  01368 862 785    Oliver Langton  headmaster@belhavenhill.com    SP2005007927  Belhaven Hill School  Active 
CS2011303194  Belhaven House  Care homes for older people  01-12-2011  3 Craigend Road        Troon  KA10 6ER  01292 314 410    Fiona Hunter  belhaven@mc1.org    SP2005007720  Mansfield Care Limited  Active 
CS2003014853  Belhaven Nursery School  Day care of children  01-04-2002  54 Kelvinside Avenue        Glasgow  G20 6PY  01419 463 169    Gillian Kulwicki  headteacher@belhaven-nursery.glasgow.sch.uk    SP2003003390  Glasgow City Council  Active 
CS2004062389  Belhaven Nursing Home  Care homes for older people  22-03-2004  Beveridge Row        Dunbar  EH42 1TR  01368 862 246    Caroline Johnston  caroline.johnston@nhslothian.scot.nhs.uk    SP2003002600  East Lothian Council  Active 
CS2016348682  Belinda McKenna Childminding  Childminding  04-10-2016          Motherwell        Belinda McKenna  belindagarvie@hotmail.com    SP2016988224    Active 
CS2003016115  Bell's Brae Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Gilbertson Road  Lerwick      Shetland  ZE1 0QJ  01595 743 720    Melvyn Clark  melvynclark@shetland.gov.uk    SP2003002063  Shetland Islands Council  Active 
CS2003001845  Bell, Harriet  Childminding  01-04-2002          Banchory        Harriet Bell  harrietbell@tiscali.co.uk    SP2003900467    Active 
CS2007162639  Bell, Kathleen  Childminding  09-04-2008          Livingston        Kathleen Bell  email@kathleen-bell.me.uk    SP2007967064    Active 
CS2003013070  Bell, Kirsty  Childminding  01-04-2002          Edinburgh        Kirsty Bell  kjbell@blueyonder.co.uk    SP2003906789  Bell, Mrs Kirsty Bell, Mrs Kirsty  Active 
CS2003000522  Bell, Lorrain  Childminding  01-04-2002          Dundee        Lorrain Bell  lindsey.bell@btinternet.com    SP2003900048    Active 
CS2003007738  Bell, Marie  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glenrothes        Marie Bell  mariebell1965@hotmail.com    SP2003904658  Marie Bell  Active 
CS2014324948  Bell, Sharon  Childminding  06-06-2014          Kilmarnock        Sharon Bell  bellie2479@sky.com    SP2014985809    Active 
CS2007159342  Bell, Susan  Childminding  27-11-2007          Falkirk        Susan Bell  susanjbell222@yahoo.com    SP2007966419    Active 
CS2003013752  Bell, Yvonne  Childminding  01-04-2002          Dumfries        Yvonne Bell  yvonne11bell@btinternet.com    SP2003907345    Active 
CS2018369682  Bella Babies    30-11-2018          Glasgow        Lisa Davies  morgan796@hotmail.com    SP2018990124  Lisa Davies  Active 
CS2010249597  Belleaire House  Care homes for older people  29-10-2010  29 Newark Street        Greenock  PA16 7UN  01475 784 607    Avril McFarlane  belleairemanager@meallmore.co.uk    SP2010010915  Daviot Care Limited  Active 
CS2008169339  Belleville Lodge Nursing Home  Care homes for older people  12-03-2008  5 Blacket Avenue        Edinburgh  EH9 1RT  01316 682 799    Margaret Russell  belleville@mc1.org    SP2005007720  Mansfield Care Limited  Active 
CS2014333919  Bellevue Childminding  Childminding  18-02-2015          Edinburgh        Justine Henderson      SP2014986574    Active 
CS2003010254  Bellevue Nursing Home  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  15 Racecourse Road        Ayr  KA7 2DQ  01292 610 766    Elizabeth Sime      SP2003002257  Elizabeth E Sime trading as Bellevue Nursing Home  Active 
CS2003003487  Bellfield Before & After School Care  Day care of children  01-04-2002  c/o Whatrigg Primary School  Bellfield      Kilmarnock  KA1 3SZ  01563 572 238    Marion McFarlane  marionbasc@hotmail.co.uk    SP2003000715  Bellfield After School Care Ltd  Active 
CS2018367283  Bellfield Centre    23-11-2018  Stirling Health and Care Village  Livilands      Stirling  FK8 2AU  01786 444 852    Avril Bruce  avril.bruce@nhs.net    SP2003002689  Stirling Council  Active 
CS2003000267  Bellfield Home  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002          Banchory        Janis Grubb  janis.grubb@crossreach.org.uk    SP2004005785  Church of Scotland Trading as Crossreach  Active 
CS2006125211  Bellrock Nursery School  Day care of children  18-08-2006  17 Skerryvore Road  Cranhill      Glasgow  G33 3LT  01417 748 036    Sonya Morrison  headteacher@bellrock-nursery.glasgow.sch.uk    SP2003003390  Glasgow City Council  Active 
CS2003041854  Bellsbank Early Childhood Centre  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Bellsbank Primary School  Early Learning and Childcare Facility  Craiglea Cresent, Bellsbank    Dalmellington  KA6 7UA  01292 551 195    Donald Currie  donald.currie@east-ayrshire.gov.uk    SP2003000142  East Ayrshire Council  Active 
CS2003003355  Bellsbank Project Creche  Day care of children  01-04-2002          Dalmellington        Kirsty Ramage  bellsbankwp@hotmail.com    SP2003000688  Bellsbank Project Committee  Active 
CS2003004453  Bellshill & Mossend Ymca Orbiston Centre  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Liberty Road        Bellshill  ML4 2EY  01698 843 560    Jean Guy  childcare@ymcabellshill.co.uk    SP2003000910  Bellshill & Mossend YMCA  Active 
CS2003015346  Bellshill Family Learning Centre  Day care of children  01-04-2002  91 Deans Street        Bellshill  ML4 1PD  01698 522 707    Michelle Torley  bellshill@ea.n-lanark.sch.uk    SP2003000237  North Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2004071279  Bellshill Home Support Service  Housing support service  30-07-2004  Dalziel Building  4th Floor  7 Scott Street    Motherwell  ML1 1PN  01698 346 666    Vicki McAleavy  McAleavyV@northlan.gov.uk    SP2003000237  North Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2004071282  Bellshill Home Support Service  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  30-07-2004  Dalziel Building  4th Floor  7 Scott Street    Motherwell  ML1 1PN  01698 346 666    Vicki McAleavy  McAleavyV@northlan.gov.uk    SP2003000237  North Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2003001210  Bellshill Locality  Support services - not care at home  01-04-2002  Sir John Mann Centre  1 Farmgate Square      Bellshill  ML4 2AE  01698 403 520    Claire Pagani  paganic@northlan.gov.uk    SP2003000237  North Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2016346434  Bellsmyre ELCC  Day care of children  19-08-2016  Howatshaws Road  Bellsmyre      Dumbarton  G82 3DR  01389 773 919    Angela McCusker  bellsmyre.elcc@west-dunbarton.gov.uk    SP2003003383  West Dunbartonshire Council  Active 
CS2003005610  Bellsmyre Schools Out Club  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Bellsmyre Schools Out Club  109 Howatshaws Road  Bellsmyre    Dumbarton  G82 3DT  01389 730 552    Christina Brown  bsoc.manager@bellsmyresoc.co.uk    SP2003001162  The Committee Of Bellsmyre Schools Out Club  Active 
CS2003047937  Bellsquarry Nursery Class  Day care of children  08-03-2004  Bellsquarry Primary School  52 Calder Road  Bellsquarry    Livingston  EH54 9AD  01506 410 777    Louise Delargy  louise.delargy@westlothian.org.uk    SP2003002601  West Lothian Council  Active 
CS2019375217  Bellview Cottage  Care Home Service  20-08-2019  29 Russell Street        Lochgelly  KY5 9DD  01383 630 112    Caitlin Graham  caitlin.graham@pebblescare.com    SP2003002568  Radical Services Ltd  Active 
CS2013322180  Bellwood Nursery  Day care of children  31-01-2014  35 Bell Quadrant  Carfin      Motherwell  ML1 4GR  01698 230 455    Lynn McCafferty  lmccafferty@bellwoodnursery.co.uk    SP2003000911  Amcol Scotland Ltd  Active 
CS2003016423  Bellyeoman Out of School Club  Day care of children  02-04-2002  Bellyeoman Primary School  Robertson Road      Dunfermline  KY12 0XP  07515 189 433    Irene Roberts  irene.roberts@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2003015901  Bellyeoman Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  149 Robertson Road        Dunfermline  KY12 0XP  01383 602 443    Kelly Butchart  bellyeomanps.headteacher@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2003045190  Belmont Care Centre  Care homes for older people  22-12-2003  Fairhurst Road        Stranraer  DG9 7QL  01776 889 696    Anita Smith  manager.belmont@stphilipscare.com    SP2003003516  St Philips Care Limited  Active 
CS2003017001  Belmont House School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Sandringham Avenue  Newton Mearns      Glasgow  G77 5DU  01416 392 922    Margaret Peck  mpeck@belmontschool.co.uk    SP2003003579  Belmont House School Limited  Active 
CS2003015463  Belmont Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Belmont Primary School  Galloway Avenue      Stranraer  DG9 7BH  01776 702 952    Karen Newell  gw08newellkaren@ea.dumgal.sch.uk    SP2003003501  Dumfries & Galloway Council  Active 
CS2008179974  Ben View Community Bathing Service  Support services - care at home  14-10-2010  Strathleven Place        Dumbarton  G82 1BA  01389 733 030    Alison McCurley  alison@benviewcentre.org.uk    SP2008009903  Ben View Resource Centre  Active 
CS2003017190  Ben Wyvis Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Ben Wyvis Primary School  Leanaig Road  Conon Bridge    Dingwall  IV7 8BE  01349 860 940    Catriona McDowall      SP2003001693  Highland Council  Active 
CS2003006954  Benachie Playgroup  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Studio Theatre  Carnegie Hall  East Port    Dunfermline  KY12 7JA  07546 937 898    Fiona Barcroft  benachieplaygroup@gmail.com    SP2003001582  Benachie Playgroup Management Committee  Active 
CS2014324196  Benarty Creche  Day care of children  14-07-2014  Benarty Community Centre  Flockhouse Avenue  Ballingry    Lochgelly  KY5 8JH  01592 583 145    Carol Fowler  Carol.Fowler@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2003040355  Benarty Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  25-06-2003  Benarty Primary School  67-69 Lochleven Road  Lochore    Lochgelly  KY5 8DA  01592 583 412    Lynn Dyas  benartyps.headteacher@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2003010341  Benarty View  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  17 Rowan Lea        Kelty  KY4 0FY  01383 839 000    Karen Bell  benarty.view.m@fshc.co.uk    SP2007009146  Linecrest Limited, a member of the Four Seasons Health Care Group  Active 
CS2003010713  Benholm Nursing Home  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  76 Glamis Road        Forfar  DD8 1DS  01307 464 281    Carol Everett      SP2003002125  Tamaris (RAM) Limited, a member of the Four Seasons Health Care Group  Active 
CS2015334704  Bennachie View  Care homes for older people  14-07-2015  Balhalgardy Rise        Inverurie  AB51 5DF  01467 537 100    Jacqueline Duncan  jacqueline.duncan@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2005106546  Bennett, Ailsa  Childminding  27-01-2006          Glasgow        Ailsa Bennett  ailsa.b@ntlworld.com    SP2005951638    Active 
CS2010279481  Bennett, Anne-Marie  Childminding  05-07-2011          Glasgow        Anne-Marie Bennett  Annemariebennett77@yahoo.com    SP2010980996    Active 
CS2003007635  Bennett, Eileen  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glenrothes        Eileen Bennett  eileenlbennett@yahoo.co.uk    SP2004919255    Active 
CS2010273593  Bennett, Kay  Childminding  15-02-2011          Irvine        Kay Bennett  kacbennett@hotmail.co.uk    SP2010980083    Active 
CS2008168697  Bennett, Rosie  Childminding  25-09-2008          North Berwick        Rosie Bennett  rosieabennett@hotmail.co.uk    SP2008968214    Active 
CS2014334073  Bennochy Lodge Care Home    18-12-2015  31A Bennochy Road        Kirkcaldy  KY2 5QY  01592 642 000    Tamanna Anjum  bennochylodge1@outlook.com    SP2014986584  Tamanna Anjum  Active 
CS2007162394  Benore Care Home  Care homes for older people  12-03-2008  Lochleven Road  Ballingry      Lochgelly  KY5 8HU  01592 862 130    Jo-Ann Lindsay  mgrbenore@acscot.care    SP2003002722  Avondale Care (Scotland) Limited  Active 
CS2003000743  Benrig Children's House  Care homes for children and young people  01-04-2002  1 Baird Place  New Farm Loch      Kilmarnock  KA3 7RL  01563 536 191    Shona Gilbert  shona.gilbert@east-ayrshire.gov.uk    SP2003000142  East Ayrshire Council  Active 
CS2003010728  Benvie Care Home  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  38 Benvie Road        Dundee  DD2 2PE  01382 646 910    Jasmine James Ali  manager@benviecare.co.uk    SP2007009141  Duncare Limited t/a Benvie Care Home  Active 
CS2003014946  Benview Early Years Centre  Day care of children  01-04-2002  100 Bilsland Avenue  Ben View Campus      Glasgow  G20 9NY  01419 464 740    Josephine Wood  headteacher@benview-nursery.glasgow.sch.uk    SP2003003390  Glasgow City Council  Active 
CS2003001847  Benzie, Heather  Childminding  01-04-2002          Aberdeen        Heather Benzie  hbenzie@hotmail.co.uk    SP2003900469  Heather Benzie  Active 
CS2009228609  Berelands House Care Home Service  Care homes for older people  24-02-2010  1 Boydfield Court        Prestwick  KA9 2JL  01292 677 760    Teresa Mangonon  TeresaMangonon@priorygroup.com    SP2011011570  Amore (Prestwick) Limited  Active 
CS2013321438  Bernadette Murdoch  Childminding  21-01-2014          Hamilton        Bernadette Mary Murdoch  bernadette.murdoch@sky.com    SP2013985423    Active 
CS2015336775  Bernadette's Childminding Service  Childminding  29-06-2015          Kirkcaldy        Bernadette Giff  bernie100@sky.com    SP2015986859  Bernadette Giff  Active 
CS2003045042  Berry, Karen  Childminding  12-05-2004          Paisley        Karen Berry  xlinsayx@hotmail.co.uk    SP2004924927    Active 
CS2003000243  Berryden Mills  Care homes for people with learning disabilities  01-04-2002  36 - 39 Berryden Mills        Aberdeen  AB25 3TE  01224 659 740    Sandra Shand  bd.manager@archway.org.uk    SP2003000018  Archway (Respite Care & Housing) Ltd  Active 
CS2003015404  Berryhill Primary Nursery Class  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Hillcrest Avenue  Craigneuk      Wishaw  ML2 7RB  01698 274 969    Carrie Nicol  ht@berryhill.n-lanark.sch.uk    SP2003000237  North Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2015337888  Berryknowe Service    20-01-2016  1 Backrogerton Crescent        Auchinleck  KA18 2EU  01290 423 382    Jon Edward Gavienas  jon.gavienas@east-ayrshire.gov.uk    SP2003000142  East Ayrshire Council  Active 
CS2015337886  Berryknowe Service  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  20-01-2016  1 Backrogerton Crescent        Auchinleck  KA18 2EU  01290 423 382    Jon Edward Gavienas  jon.gavienas@east-ayrshire.gov.uk    SP2003000142  East Ayrshire Council  Active 
CS2003002493  Bervie Out Of School Team  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Community Lounge Bervie Primary School  Church Street  Inverbervie    Montrose  DD10 0RU  07867 328 073    Dawn Young  dawn.young@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2003016310  Bervie School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Bervie School  Church Street  Inverbervie    Montrose  DD10 0RU  01561 361 312    Heather Grant  bervie.sch@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2021000031  Bespoke Care Services Ltd  Support Service  26-04-2021  77 Templegill Crescent        WISHAW  ML2 7FA      Marie Walker  admin@bespokecareservices.co.uk    SP2021000021  Bespoke Care Services Ltd  Active 
CS2017353798  Bespoke Clinical Care    01-03-2017  10 Clydesdale Street        Hamilton  ML3 0DP  01698 374 362    Mary McDonald  mmcdonald@bespokeclinicalcare.co.uk    SP2016012812  Bespoke Clinical Care Ltd  Active 
CS2004071981  Bethany Christian Trust - Kharis Court  Housing support service  17-11-2004  24 Race Road        Bathgate  EH48 2AP  01506 634 395    Paul Bradley  paulbradley@bethanychristiantrust.com     SP2004006608  Bethany Christian Trust  Active 
CS2004071982  Bethany Christian Trust Bethany House  Housing support service  17-11-2004  12 Couper Street        Edinburgh  EH6 6HH  01315 618 911    Laura McNamee  lauramcnamee@bethanychristiantrust.com    SP2004006608  Bethany Christian Trust  Active 
CS2004071983  Bethany Christian Trust Centre  Housing support service  17-11-2004  6 Casselbank Street        Edinburgh  EH6 5HA  07747 024 120    David Biddulph  davidbiddulph@bethanychristiantrust.com    SP2004006608  Bethany Christian Trust  Active 
CS2004082129  Bethany Christian Trust Housing Support Fife  Housing support service  08-12-2004  213 Wellesley Road  Methil      Leven  KY8 3BN  01333 305 367    John Stevens  johnstevens@bethanychristiantrust.com    SP2004006608  Bethany Christian Trust  Active 
CS2004071985  Bethany Christian Trust Supported Housing - Dumfries  Housing support service  02-12-2004  36 Whitesands        Dumfries  DG1 2RS  01387 259 400    Craig Neilson  craigneilson@bethanychristiantrust.com    SP2004006608  Bethany Christian Trust  Active 
CS2014328053  Bethesda Care Home  Care homes for older people  12-11-2014  Springfield Road        Stornoway  HS1 2PS  01851 706 222    Carol Somerville  bethesdahospice@hotmail.com    SP2014012329  Bethesda Care Home and Hospice, a Scottish Charitable Incorporated Organisation  Active 
CS2003007082  Beveridge, Diane  Childminding  01-04-2002          Dunfermline        Diane Beveridge  diane.beveridge@talktalk.net    SP2003904094  Diane Beveridge  Active 
CS2012310590  Beveridge, Julie  Childminding  04-03-2013          Lochgelly        Julie Beveridge  julie_beveridge@hotmail.com    SP2012983887    Active 
CS2003003514  Beveridge, Morag  Childminding  01-04-2002          Newmilns        Morag Beveridge  wee-mo@live.com    SP2003901808  Morag Beveridge  Active 
CS2016347291  Beyond Limits (Dumfries & Galloway)    07-11-2016  6 Vendace Drive  Lochmaben      Lockerbie  DG11 1QN  01387 811 558    Patricia Burnett  patricia.burnett@beyondlimits-uk.org    SP2016012711  Beyond Limits (Plymouth) Ltd  Active 
CS2016346931  Beyond Limits (Dumfries & Galloway)    07-11-2016  6 Vendace Drive  Lochmaben      Lockerbie  DG11 1QN  01387 811 558    Patricia Burnett  patricia.burnett@beyondlimits-uk.org    SP2016012711  Beyond Limits (Plymouth) Ltd  Active 
CS2017362347  BHK Childminding    08-02-2018          Glasgow        Natalie Mackin  nataliemackin@aol.com    SP2017989535    Active 
CS2012306440  Bield at Home - Linlithgow  Support services - care at home  29-10-2012  Westport Resource Centre  1 St Ninians Road      Linlithgow  EH49 7BY  01506 840 846    Lorna Smith  l.smith@bield.co.uk    SP2004005874  Bield Housing & Care  Active 
CS2014325514  Big Bird Community Hub  Day care of children  03-07-2014  9-11 Union Street        Larkhall  ML9 1DX  01698 306 090    Caroline Campbell  office@bigirdlarkhall.co.uk    SP2005007519  Big Bird Nursery (Larkhall) Ltd  Active 
CS2019376399  Big Bird Nursery  Day Care of Children  29-11-2019  12 Manse Road        Whitburn  EH47 0DH  01501 744 550    Pamela Stein  andrew@ccnurseries.com    SP2017012925  Mini Rainbows (Murrayfield) Limited  Active 
CS2003054524  Big Bird Nursery (Larkhall) Ltd  Day care of children  29-03-2004  51 Machan Road        Larkhall  ML9 1HX  01698 306 090    Laura Richmond  laura@bigbirdlarkhall.co.uk    SP2005007519  Big Bird Nursery (Larkhall) Ltd  Active 
CS2003010102  Big Country Children's Club  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Crieff Hydro Hotel  Ferntower Road      Crieff  PH7 3LQ  01764 651 727    Lynsey Hansen  lynsey.hansen@crieffhydro.com    SP2003002156  Crieff Hydro Childrens Club  Active 
CS2021000103  Big Voices @ Anderston OOSC  Day Care of Children  16-06-2021  Anderston Primary School  3 Port Street      GLASGOW  G3 8HY      Nicola Gracey  bigvoicesooscenquiries@outlook.com    SP2021000065  Big Voices Out Of School Care Services LLP  Active 
CS2021000104  Big Voices @ Garnetbank OOSC  Day Care of Children  16-06-2021  Garnetbank Primary School  231 Renfrew Street      GLASGOW  G3 6TX      Laura Tierney  bigvoicesooscenquiries@outlook.com    SP2021000066  Big Voices Out of School Care Services LLP  Active 
CS2017363035  Biggar After School Club  Day care of children  04-12-2018  St Mary's Hall  North Back Road      Biggar  ML12 6EJ  07535 839 354    Anne Galloway  biggar@eloscn.com    SP2004006939  Edinburgh and Lothians out of School Care Network.  Active 
CS2015339685  Biggar Little Ones - Registered Childminding Service  Childminding  01-09-2015          Biggar        Elaine McCorrison  elainemccorrison@yahoo.co.uk    SP2015987215  Elaine McCorrison  Active 
CS2003015273  Biggar Primary School Nursery Class  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Biggar Primary School  John's Loan      Biggar  ML12 6ZJ  01899 221 177    Heather Graham  gw14biggarpsht@glow.sch.uk    SP2003003481  South Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2003003047  Biggins, Dorothy  Childminding  01-04-2002          Campbeltown        Dorothy Biggins  j.biggins7@btinternet.com    SP2003901451  Dorothy Biggins  Active 
CS2014334188  Bilham, Angela  Childminding  03-03-2015          Irvine        Angela Bilham  abilhamuk@hotmail.com    SP2014986597  Angela Bilham  Active 
CS2016349344  Bilston Primary School Nursery Class  Day care of children  17-08-2016  Bilston Primary School  Park Avenue  Bilston    Roslin  EH25 9SD  01314 449 021    Sheryl Wallace  bilston.ps@midlothian.gov.uk    SP2003002602  Midlothian Council  Active 
CS2012309339  Binnie Street Children's Centre  Day care of children  16-08-2012  26 Binnie Street        Gourock  PA19 1JS  01475 715 502    Ruth Wyllie  gw18wylieruth1@glow.sch.uk    SP2003000212  Inverclyde Council  Active 
CS2004063513  Binnington, Neil  Childminding  25-06-2004          Kirkcaldy        Neil Binnington  bigneil3@sky.com    SP2004919230    Active 
CS2003007773  Binnington, Tracey  Childminding  01-04-2002          Kirkcaldy        Tracey Binnington  traceybinnington@yahoo.co.uk    SP2003904690    Active 
CS2018363767  Bionical Solutions    22-10-2018  The Boardwalk  Mercia Marina  Findern Lane    Willington  DE65 6DW  01283 753 243    Julie Ann Perry  Julie.Perry@Bionical.com    SP2018013054  Bionical Solutions Limited  Active 
CS2019378607  Birch House Care Home  Care Home Service  30-06-2020  9-12 Brighton Court  Brighton Place      Peterculter  AB14 0UG  01224 734 400    Patricia Hutchison  Patricia.Hutchison@sanctuary-housing.co.uk    SP2019013443  Sanctuary Care Limited  Active 
CS2010238027  Birch Vale Nursery  Day care of children  23-06-2010  Legion Building  Copland Street      Dalbeattie  DG5 4EX  01556 612 112    Anne Clark  anne@birchvalenursery.co.uk    SP2010010805  Anne Clark trading as Birch Vale Nursery  Active 
CS2003008791  Birchview Respite Unit  Short breaks and respite services  01-04-2002  16 Maisondieu Road        Elgin  IV30 1RX  01343 542 906    Jane Irvine      SP2003000013  Cornerstone Community Care  Active 
CS2013317495  Birchwood Highland Care at Home Service  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  30-07-2013  59 Tomnahurich Street        Inverness  IV3 5DT  01463 241 009    June Jeffrey  june.jeffrey@birchwoodhighland.org.uk    SP2003001717  Birchwood Highland  Active 
CS2004073101  Birchwood Highland Housing Support Service  Housing support service  22-02-2005  59 Tomnahurich Street        Inverness  IV3 5DT  01463 241 009    June Jeffrey  june.jeffrey@birchwoodhighland.org.uk    SP2003001717  Birchwood Highland  Active 
CS2003010543  Birchwood Highland Recovery Centre  Care homes for people with mental health problems  01-04-2002  Muirfield Lane        Inverness  IV2 4AX  01463 716 600    Annabel Mowat  annabel.mowat@birchwoodhighland.org.uk    SP2003001717  Birchwood Highland  Active 
CS2003010430  Birdston  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  Birdston Road  Milton of Campsie      Glasgow  G66 8BY  01417 763 355    Pauline McCrae  pauline@pacificcare.co.uk    SP2003002346  Pacific Care Limited  Active 
CS2003000789  Birdston Day Care Centre  Support services - not care at home  01-04-2002  Birdston Road  Milton of Campsie      Glasgow  G66 8BY  01417 766 595    Teresa Anderson  teresa@pacificcare.co.uk    SP2003002346  Pacific Care Limited  Active 
CS2006118226  Birkett, Sharon  Childminding  24-08-2006          Arbroath        Sharon Birkett  birkett24@icloud.com    SP2006958736    Active 
CS2003016846  Birkhill Pre School Class  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Birkhill Primary School  Dronley Road  Birkhill    Dundee  DD2 5QD      Natasha Hutchison  n.hutchison@angusschools.org.uk    SP2003000043  Angus Council  Active 
CS2017362445  Birnie, Gillian    04-04-2018          Ellon        Gillian Birnie  gillbirnie@gmail.com    SP2017989540  Gillian Birnie  Active 
CS2015339246  Birnie, Mandy  Childminding  09-09-2015          Elgin        Mandy Birnie      SP2015987172    Active 
CS2012312036  Birnie, Sharon  Childminding  28-01-2013          Elgin        Sharon Birnie  sharonbirnie21@gmail.com    SP2012011947  Sharon Birnie  Active 
CS2003009808  Birrell, Heather  Childminding  01-04-2002          Perth        Heather Birrell  dbrblb@blueyonder.co.uk    SP2003905214  Birrell Heather  Active 
CS2004085774  Birthlink  Adoption agencies  19-09-2005  21 Castle Street        Edinburgh  EH2 3DN  01312 256 441    Rhona Hunter  rhonahunter@yahoo.co.uk    SP2004007141  Birthlink  Active 
CS2006132444  Bishop, Helen  Childminding  29-09-2006          Bathgate        Helen Bishop  bishop.helen1978@yahoo.co.uk    SP2006960795    Active 
CS2015343384  Bishopbriggs Out of School Care - Balmuildy Primary  Day care of children  12-05-2016  Balmuildy Primary School  Stirling Drive  Bishopbriggs    Glasgow  G64 3AJ  01413 700 927    Lucy Liengie  lucy@bishopbriggs-osc.com    SP2007009103  Bishopbriggs Out of School Care Ltd  Active 
CS2007152512  Bishopbriggs Out of School Care - Meadowburn Primary  Day care of children  04-09-2007  Meadowburn Primary School  Lendale Lane  Bishopbriggs    Glasgow  G64 3LL  01413 700 927    Lucy Liengie  admin@bishopbriggs-osc.com    SP2007009103  Bishopbriggs Out of School Care Ltd  Active 
CS2017358863  Bishopbriggs Out of School Care - St Helen's PS    27-09-2017  St Helen's Primary School  Wester Cleddens Road  Bishopbriggs    Glasgow  G64 1EH  01413 700 927    Lucy Liengie  lucy@bishopbriggs-osc.com    SP2007009103  Bishopbriggs Out of School Care Ltd  Active 
CS2007152528  Bishopbriggs Out of School Care - Thomas Muir Primary  Day care of children  05-09-2007  Thomas Muir Primary School  Kirriemuir Road  Bishopbriggs    Glasgow  G64 1DL  07958 695 228    Lucy Liengie  admin@bishopbriggs-osc.com    SP2007009103  Bishopbriggs Out of School Care Ltd  Active 
CS2007152519  Bishopbriggs Out of School Care Wester Cleddens Primary and St. Matthew's Primary  Day care of children  05-09-2007  Wester Cleddens Primary School  Wester Cleddens Road  Bishopbriggs    Glasgow  G64 2NQ  01413 700 927    Lucy Liengie  admin@bishopbriggs-osc.com    SP2007009103  Bishopbriggs Out of School Care Ltd  Active 
CS2003003641  Bishopbriggs Village Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Bishopbriggs Community Church  21 Park Avenue  Bishopbriggs    Glasgow  G64 2SN  07908 065 079    Heather Graham  administrator@bishopbriggsvillagenursery.co.uk    SP2003000735  Bishopbriggs Village Nursery Committee  Active 
CS2003008938  Bishopmill Pre-school Centre  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Morriston Road  Bishopmill      Elgin  IV30 4DY  01343 543 903    Kelly Woollett  Bishopmillpre-school@outlook.com    SP2003001914  Torridon Education Group Ltd  Active 
CS2014334183  Bishopton After Care Service  Day care of children  22-06-2015  Bishopton Primary School  Old Greenock Road      Bishopton  PA7 5BE  07921 787 889    Gayle Watt      SP2014012411  WACA Scotland Limited  Active 
CS2018368316  Bishopton Out of School Care - Cornerstone    12-09-2018  Cornerstone Church  8 Greenock Road      Bishopton  PA7 5JN  07921 787 889    Gayle Watt & Shona Carse  bishoptonoutofschoolcare@outlook.com    SP2014012411  WACA Scotland Limited  Active 
CS2003014961  Bisset, Irene  Childminding  01-04-2002          Dunbar        Irene Bisset  i.bisset8@gmail.com    SP2003906949    Active 
CS2015343590  Bizzy Bees Childminding  Childminding  08-03-2016          Newton Stewart        Lynsey Cluckie  lynsey65@yahoo.com    SP2015987650    Active 
CS2016345618  Bizzyberry Nursery  Day care of children  09-08-2016  Market Road        Biggar  ML12 6FX  01899 221 649    Gillian Haynes  Bizzyberrynursery@gmail.com    SP2016012675  Bizzyberry Nursery Ltd  Active 
CS2017355136  Black Isle Childminder - Karen    22-08-2017          Dingwall        Karen Donnelly  k.e.z.z.a.24@hotmail.co.uk    SP2017988914    Active 
CS2009195153  Black, Alison  Childminding  05-10-2009          Dalkeith        Alison Black  agblack1980@gmail.net    SP2009973294    Active 
CS2005103644  Black, Anne  Childminding  19-03-2008          Wishaw        Anne Black      SP2007963238  Anne Black  Active 
CS2003004422  Black, Elaine  Childminding  01-04-2002          Motherwell        Elaine Black  elaineblack59@gmail.com    SP2003902487  Elaine Black & William Black, a Partnership Elaine Black & William Black, a Partnership  Active 
CS2004064425  Black, Laura  Childminding  31-03-2006          Dundee        Laura Black  laura.black60@outlook.com    SP2004919590    Active 
CS2006134546  Black, Lynn  Childminding  13-11-2007          Alloa        Lynn Black  blacklynny@aol.com    SP2006961310    Active 
CS2003013402  Black, Maureen and Ronnie  Childminding  01-04-2002          Prestonpans        Maureen Black      SP2003908213  Black, Maureen & Ronnie Black, Maureen & Ronnie  Active 
CS2006133629  Black, Nicola  Childminding  15-12-2006          Selkirk        Nicola Black  nickysue65@hotmail.co.uk    SP2006961087    Active 
CS2003003455  Black, Sheila  Childminding  01-04-2002          Kilmarnock        Sheila Black  christinamillararthur@gmail.com    SP2003901760  Sheila Black  Active 
CS2003009809  Black, Shona  Childminding  01-04-2002          Kinross        Shona Black  shonablack63@yahoo.co.uk    SP2003905215  Shona Black  Active 
CS2013315837  Black, Susan  Childminding  03-07-2013          Falkirk        Susan Black  susanblack1@sky.com    SP2013984659  Susan Black  Active 
CS2003013367  Blackburn Family Centre  Day care of children  01-04-2002  1a Whitehill Road  Blackburn      Bathgate  EH47 7HH  01506 633 438    Jacalyn Sinnott  childcare.blackburnfamilycentre@hotmail.com    SP2003003140  Blackburn Family Centre  Active 
CS2003006480  Blackburn, Catherine  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glasgow        Catherine Blackburn  kats542@gmail.com    SP2003903806    Active 
CS2003010615  Blackfaulds House Nursing Home Ltd  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  Westfield Road  Avonbridge      Falkirk  FK1 2JZ  01324 861 406    Nicole Sowe  manager@blackfauldshouse.com    SP2003002442  Blackfaulds House Nursing Home Ltd  Active 
CS2009229790  Blackhall Nursery  Day care of children  28-01-2010  Ravelston Park Pavilion  Craigcrook Road      Edinburgh  EH4 3RU  01313 328 296    Gillian Santageli  staff@blackhallnursery.co.uk    SP2009010477  Blackhall Nursery  Active 
CS2003011852  Blackhall Playgroup  Day care of children  01-04-2002  St.Columbas Church  Columbas Road      Edinburgh  EH4 3QU  07999 514 809    Sarah Adam  blackhallplaygroup@hotmail.co.uk    SP2007008904  Blackhall Playgroup Committee  Active 
CS2003016030  Blacklands Early Years Class  Day care of children  01-04-2002  David's Crescent        Kilwinning  KA13 6JJ  01294 552 626    Susan Lauder  gw11laudersusan@ea.n-ayrshire.sch.uk     SP2003003327  North Ayrshire Council  Active 
CS2019375280  Blacklaw Out of School Care  Day Care of Children  23-09-2019  Blacklaw Primary School  Glen Arroch  St Leonard's, East kilbride    Glasgow  G74 2BP  07950 154 228    Linda Johnston  b.o.s.c@hotmail.co.uk    SP2019013316  Blacklaw Out of School Care a Scottish Charitable Incorporated Organisation  Active 
CS2012308302  Blackmore, Carol  Childminding  12-06-2012          Kilmarnock        Carol Blackmore  carolblackmore04@gmail.com    SP2005943256    Active 
CS2003017487  Blackridge Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Main Street  Blackridge      Bathgate  EH48 3RJ  01501 751 223    Angela Downie  angela.downie@westlothian.org.uk    SP2003002601  West Lothian Council  Active 
CS2003005407  Blackstock, Fiona  Childminding  01-04-2002          Stirling        Fiona Blackstock  fio12@aol.com    SP2003903178    Active 
CS2003000865  Blackwood Care - Belses Gardens Care Home  Care homes for people with physical and sensory impairment  01-04-2002  Margaret Blackwood Housing Association  1 Belses Gardens  Cardonald    Glasgow  G52 2DY  01418 836 680    Elizabeth Peebles  LizP@blackwoodgroup.org.uk    SP2003000176  Blackwood Homes and Care  Active 
CS2003000232  Blackwood Care - Raeden Court Care Home  Care homes for people with physical and sensory impairment  01-04-2002  16 Raeden Court  Midstocket Road      Aberdeen  AB15 5PF  01224 326 331    Debbie Maitland  debbiem@blackwoodgroup.org.uk    SP2003000176  Blackwood Homes and Care  Active 
CS2004068843  Blackwood Care - St. Leonard's Court  Housing support service  26-08-2004  2 St Leonards Court        Ayr  KA7 2PN  01292 619 749    Claire Bennett  clairebennett@blackwoodgroup.org.uk    SP2003000176  Blackwood Homes and Care  Active 
CS2004077165  Blackwood Care - St. Leonard's Court - Care at Home  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  26-08-2004  2 St Leonards Court        Ayr  KA7 2PN  01292 619 749    Claire Bennett  clairebennett@blackwoodgroup.org.uk    SP2003000176  Blackwood Homes and Care  Active 
CS2016344470  Blackwood Care Edinburgh & South East Services  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  31-08-2016  160 Dundee Street        Edinburgh  EH11 1DQ  01313 170 144    Linda Brown  LindaBrown@blackwoodgroup.org.uk    SP2003000176  Blackwood Homes and Care  Active 
CS2016344472  Blackwood Care Edinburgh & South East Services    31-08-2016  160 Dundee Street        Edinburgh  EH11 1DQ  01313 170 144    Linda Brown  LindaBrown@blackwoodgroup.org.uk    SP2003000176  Blackwood Homes and Care  Active 
CS2004077171  Blackwood Care Support Services West  Housing support service  26-08-2004  Angela Way Office  Lower Millgate  Uddingston    Glasgow  G71 7HX  01698 981 034    Elizabeth Peebles  Anne-MarieL@blackwoodgroup.org.uk    SP2003000176  Blackwood Homes and Care  Active 
CS2004077169  Blackwood Care Support Services West  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  26-08-2004  Angela Way Office  Lower Millgate  Uddingston    Glasgow  G71 7HX  01698 810 342    Elizabeth Peebles  izp@blackwoodgroup.org.uk    SP2003000176  Blackwood Homes and Care  Active 
CS2019377604  Blackwood Manor  School Care Accommodation Service  02-04-2020  139 Southfield Road  Kirkmuirhill      Lanark  ML11 9PL  07793 489 011    Ashley Fallon  afallon@stphilipsschool.org.uk    SP2018013069  Arisaig Unit  Active 
CS2004068907  Blackwood North East Care and Support Services  Housing support service  26-08-2004  23 Raeden Court        Aberdeen  AB15 5PF  01224 326 331    Debbie Maitland  DebbieM@blackwoodgroup.org.uk    SP2003000176  Blackwood Homes and Care  Active 
CS2004077166  Blackwood North East Care and Support Services  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  26-08-2004  23 Raeden Court        Aberdeen  AB15 5PF  01224 326 331    Debbie Maitland  DebbieM@mbha.org.uk    SP2003000176  Blackwood Homes and Care  Active 
CS2003015274  Blackwood Primary School Nursery Class  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Carlisle Road  Blackwood      Lanark  ML11 9AT  01555 892 438    Christine McMillan  headteacher@blackwood-pri.s-lanark.sch.uk    SP2003003481  South Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2004077186  Blackwood Stirling and Perthshire Care and Support Services  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  26-08-2004  42 Broom Court  St. Ninians      Stirling  FK7 7UN  01786 812 864    Flora Hay  florah@blackwoodgroup.org.uk    SP2003000176  Blackwood Homes and Care  Active 
CS2004077187  Blackwood Stirling and Perthshire Care and Support Services  Housing support service  26-08-2004  42 Broom Court  St. Ninians      Stirling  FK7 7UN  01786 812 864    Flora Hay  florah@blackwoodgroup.org.uk    SP2003000176  Blackwood Homes and Care  Active 
CS2017359370  Blainslie Childminding Services    08-11-2017          Galashiels        Jenny Erwin  jennyerwin@btinternet.com    SP2017989298  Jenny Erwin  Active 
CS2003016082  Blair Atholl Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  St. Adamnan Road  Bridge of Tilt      Pitlochry  PH18 5TB  01887 822 491    Barry Donald-Hewitt  lbarr@pkc.gov.uk    SP2003003370  Perth & Kinross Council  Active 
CS2004072717  Blair House Care Home  Care homes for older people  01-10-2004  Blair House  81 Blair Road      Coatbridge  ML5 2EW  01236 423 784    Julie McDonald  blairhouse81@hotmail.co.uk    SP2003000241  Blair House Limited  Active 
CS2003040754  Blair Kids Club  Day care of children  01-09-2003  Newhill Primary School  Blairgowrie Community Campus  Elm Drive    Blairgowrie  PH10 6UZ  01250 871 961    Hayleigh Robertson & Arlene Ross  hrobertson@pkc.gov.uk    SP2003003370  Perth & Kinross Council  Active 
CS2009231254  Blair, Emma  Childminding  29-10-2010          Ardrossan        Emma Blair  emajem23@yahoo.co.uk    SP2009975137  Emma Blair  Active 
CS2003006764  Blair, Lesley-Ann  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glasgow        Lesley-Ann Blair  lesleyannb@yahoo.co.uk    SP2003903989  Lesley-Ann Blair  Active 
CS2006136439  Blair, Lorna  Childminding  28-08-2007          Cupar        Lorna Blair  l.blair@sky.com    SP2006961739    Active 
CS2014331925  Blairbeth Road  Care homes for children and young people  05-11-2014  27 Blairbeth Road  Burnside  Rutherglen    Glasgow  G73 4JF  01416 347 276    Giovanna Pacitti  giovannapacitti@inspirescotland.co.uk    SP2012011803  Inspire Scotland Limited  Active 
CS2003005824  Blairdardie Out Of School Care  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Blairdardie Primary  50 Kearn Avenue  Blairdardie    Glasgow  G15 6HL  01419 525 100    Audrey Edmonds  audreyedmonds@talktalk.net    SP2003001241  The Committee Blairdardie Out Of School Care  Active 
CS2003009734  Blairgowrie Day Opportunities  Support services - care at home  01-04-2002  Jessie Street        Blairgowrie  PH10 6BT  01250 871 919    Mark Stratton  mstratton@pkc.gov.uk    SP2003003370  Perth & Kinross Council  Active 
CS2003015905  Blairhall Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Rintoul Avenue  Blairhall      Dunfermline  KY12 9HG  01383 602 444    Elspeth Gow  blairhallps.enquiries@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2003016340  Blairmore Nursery School  Day care of children  01-04-2003  Blairmore Road        Greenock  PA15 3JS  01475 715 995    Marie Crawford  INMAC714@glow.sch.uk    SP2003000212  Inverclyde Council  Active 
CS2003000424  Blairvadach Residential Home  Care homes for children and young people  01-04-2002  The Bungalow  Shandon      Helensburgh  G84 8NN  01436 820 279    Alexis Mulvenna  alexis.mulvenna@wdc.gcsx.gov.uk    SP2003003383  West Dunbartonshire Council  Active 
CS2003004332  Blakely, Julie  Childminding  01-04-2002          Irvine        Julie Blakely  julie_blakely@hotmail.com    SP2003902423  Julie Blakely  Active 
CS2003051445  Bland, Michaela  Childminding  25-06-2004          Annan        Michaela Bland      SP2005954209    Active 
CS2008178534  Blane Cottage  Care homes for children and young people  17-08-2009  Blane Cottage  Kirkoswald Road      Maidens  KA26 9NF  01655 272 051    Angela Reid  angela@pebblescare.com    SP2003002568  Radical Services Ltd  Active 
CS2011300477  Blanefield Care Home  Care homes for older people  01-11-2011  105 Glasgow Road  Blanefield      Glasgow  G63 9AL  01360 771 011    James Calder  manager@blanefieldcare.com    SP2011011677  Blanefield Care Limited  Active 
CS2011300645  Blar Buidhe Care Home  Care homes for older people  31-10-2011  Blar Buidhe  Simon's Road      Stornoway  HS1 2UT  01851 706 067    Donald McIntosh  blarbuidhe.manager@hc-one.co.uk    SP2011011682  HC-One Limited  Active 
CS2003015134  BLAST Out of School Care  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Excellence in Childcare  97 Davids Loan  Bainsford    Falkirk  FK2 7RG  01324 623 249    Fiona Grant  fiona.grant@falkirk.gov.uk    SP2004006884  Falkirk Council  Active 
CS2003004093  Bleasdale, Angela  Childminding  01-04-2002          Gourock        Angela Bleasdale  angie.bl1@outlook.com    SP2003902244  Angela Bleasdale  Active 
CS2018369759  Bleep 360 Limited  Nurse agencies  02-04-2019  Bleep 360, Floor 5  The Relay Building  114 Whitechapel High Street    London  E1 7PT  02033 760 360    Daniel Robinson  daniel@bleep360.com    SP2018013186  Bleep 360 Limited  Active 
CS2006140016  Blenham House Care Home  Care homes for older people  24-11-2006  3 Sighthill Court        Edinburgh  EH11 4EU  01314 589 820    Amanda Rodgers  mandy@randolphhill.com    SP2003002451  Randolph Hill Nursing Homes (Scotland) Ltd  Active 
CS2017361933  Bligh, Debbie    21-02-2018          Dunbar        Debbie Bligh  debbiebell95@gmail.com    SP2017989504  Debbie Bligh  Active 
CS2019377664  Bliss Care Solutions Ltd  Support Service  09-03-2020  Bliss Care Solutions Ltd  Gyle View House  3 Redheughs Rigg, South Gyle    Edinburgh  EH12 9DQ  07821 155 794    Bekezela Shoniwa  beke@blisscaresolutions.co.uk    SP2019013403  Bliss Care Solutions Ltd  Active 
CS2019377663  Bliss Care Solutions Ltd  Housing Support Service  09-03-2020  Gyleview House  3 Redheughs Rigg  South Gyle    Edinburgh  EH12 9DQ  07821 155 794    Bekezela Shoniwa  beke@blisscaresolutions.co.uk    SP2019013403  Bliss Care Solutions Ltd  Active 
CS2015343437  Blossom Buddies Childminding  Childminding  15-02-2016          Dumfries        Lorna Kippen      SP2015987639    Active 
CS2003012071  Blossom Day Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  15 b/c Bath Street        Edinburgh  EH15 1EZ  01316 572 233    Nicola Yalcin  blossomdaynursery@gmail.com    SP2003002966  Joan Finlayson trading as Blossom Day Nursery  Active 
CS2018366698  Blossom in Bonaly    22-08-2018          Edinburgh        Samantha Buchan  samantha.buchan@outlook.com    SP2015986866  Samantha Buchan  Active 
CS2010274497  Blossom Tree Children's Nursery  Day care of children  09-06-2011  2 Newtoft Street  Gilmerton      Edinburgh  EH17 8RE  01316 644 944    Nicola Gallagher  nicola@blossomtree.org.uk    SP2010011217  Julie McMorrine  Active 
CS2019378278  Blue Bird Childminding Service  Child Minding  21-08-2020          Glasgow        Bouchra Ghalem  ghalem2bouchra@gmail.com    SP2019990988  Bouchra Ghalem  Active 
CS2015342673  Blue Butterfly Childminding  Childminding  29-02-2016          Dunfermline        Gillian Noble  Gillian.noble83@gmail.com    SP2015987561    Active 
CS2004058808  Blue Central Resource Base  Support services - not care at home  03-02-2004  Unit 1  Pitreavie Drive  Blue Central Business Park    Dunfermline  KY11 8US  08453 009 273    Janice Jack  janice.jack@scottishautism.org.uk    SP2003000275  Scottish Autism  Active 
CS2018369363  Blue Star St. Andrews    13-02-2019  Slotline House  Largo Road      St Andrews  KY16 8NJ  07967 025 121    David Rundle  bluestarstandrews@outlook.com    SP2018013177  Blue Star St. Andrews Ltd  Active 
CS2004079132  Blue Triangle Oban Housing Support Service  Housing support service  01-11-2004  Albany Street        Oban  PA34 4AG  01631 565 575    Lisa MacDonald  lisa.macdonald@btha.org.uk    SP2003000162  Blue Triangle (Glasgow) Housing Association Ltd  Active 
CS2017355295  Bluebell Cottage    09-03-2018  49A Torphin Road        Edinburgh  EH13 0PQ  01316 292 177    Tobias Emonts-Holley  tobias@tiphereth.org.uk    SP2003002619  Tiphereth Limited  Active 
CS2018369147  Bluebells Childminding  Childminding  03-12-2018          Peterhead        Fallon Littlejohn  donaldsonfallon@gmail.com    SP2018990080  Fallon Littlejohn  Active 
CS2010237767  Bluebird Care (Dunbartonshire)  Housing support service  29-03-2010  2 Hillfoot Court  Bearsden      Glasgow  G61 2QR  01419 421 530    Jeannie Elizabeth Joss  jeanniejoss@bluebirdcare.co.uk    SP2008010012  Caledonian Care Consultants Ltd  Active 
CS2008183616  Bluebird Care (Dunbartonshire)  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  03-11-2008  2 Hillfoot Court  Bearsden      Glasgow  G61 2QR  01419 421 530    Jeannie Elizabeth Joss  jeanniejoss@bluebirdcare.co.uk    SP2008010012  Caledonian Care Consultants Ltd  Active 
CS2011282331  Bluebird Care (East and Mid Lothian)  Housing support service  02-08-2011  Units 40/12  Hardengreen Business Park      Dalkeith  EH22 3NU  01316 606 610    Elizabeth Hulbert  elizabethhulbert@bluebirdcare.co.uk    SP2011011501  J & K Lambert Ltd Trading as Bluebird Care East & Mid Lothian  Active 
CS2011282332  Bluebird Care (East and Mid Lothian) - Care at Home  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  02-08-2011  40/13 Hardengreen Business Park  Dalhousie Rd      Dalkeith  EH22 3NU  01316 606 610    Elizabeth Hulbert  elizabethhulbert@bluebirdcare.co.uk    SP2011011501  J & K Lambert Ltd Trading as Bluebird Care East & Mid Lothian  Active 
CS2008173228  Bluebird Care (Glasgow South)  Support services - care at home  04-09-2008  2 Stewart Drive  Clarkston      Glasgow  G76 7EZ  01416 380 167    Jane Perry  janeperry@bluebirdcare.co.uk    SP2008009694  Care Glasgow Ltd t/a Bluebird Care  Active 
CS2012306827  Bluebird Care (South Lanarkshire)  Support services - care at home  30-04-2012  The Building Design Centre  125 Muir Street      Hamilton  ML3 6BJ  01698 200 191    Dorothy McKeon  dorothymckeon@bluebirdcare.co.uk    SP2012011790  BJMCA Ltd  Active 
CS2008172332  Bluebird Care Edinburgh  Support services - care at home  19-05-2008  75a Peffer Place  Craigmillar      Edinburgh  EH16 4BB  01312 585 005    Jane Perry  janeperry@bluebirdcare.co.uk    SP2008009670  J & J Perry Limited Trading as Bluebird Care Edinburgh  Active 
CS2003016323  Bluebird Family Centre  Day care of children  01-04-2003  St. Joseph's School  Wren Road      Greenock  PA16 7NH  01475 715 722    Claire McIntyre  inclm323@glow.sch.uk    SP2003000212  Inverclyde Council  Active 
CS2003007547  Blyth, Fiona  Childminding  01-04-2002          Leven        Fiona Blyth  blyth862@btinternet.com    SP2003904506    Active 
CS2003012409  Blyth, Karen  Childminding  01-04-2002          Penicuik        Karen Blyth  kblyth1961@yahoo.co.uk    SP2003906134    Active 
CS2010271173  Bo'ness Care Home  Care homes for older people  07-10-2010  11 Bridgeness Lane        Bo'ness  EH51 9LQ  01506 829 801    Anne Marie McKeich  manager@atlantismedicare.co.uk    SP2010011082  Atlantis Medicare ( Bridgeness) Ltd  Active 
CS2003048021  Bo'ness Public Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Stewart Avenue        Bo'ness  EH51 9NL  01506 778 300    Jackie Sihota  jackie.sihota@falkirk.gov.uk    SP2004006884  Falkirk Council  Active 
CS2013316870  Bo-Peep Daycare  Childminding  26-07-2013          St. Andrews        Jane Graves      SP2013984822    Active 
CS2016345681  Boath, Abby  Childminding  02-11-2016          Laurencekirk        Abigail Boath  abbyboath68@yahoo.co.uk    SP2016987852  Abigail Boath  Active 
CS2003000217  Bob Cooney Court  Care homes for people with learning disabilities  01-04-2002  22 Bob Cooney Court        Aberdeen  AB25 3SP  01224 256 000    Michelle Robertson  michelle.robertson@cornerstone.org.uk    SP2003000013  Cornerstone Community Care  Active 
CS2004064076  Bob McTaggart House  Housing support service  31-03-2005  109 Dunblane Street        Glasgow  G4 0HJ  01413 321 299    Esther Scott  e.scott@talbotassoc.org    SP2003000185  Talbot Association Limited  Active 
CS2003015723  Boddam School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  13 Russell Street  Boddam      Peterhead  AB42 3NG  01779 403 675    Susan Ainscough  emma.turnbull@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2011300995  Bodys, Gillian  Childminding  06-12-2011          Cumnock        Gillian Bodys  gillianbodys@yahoo.com    SP2011982854    Active 
CS2017356210  Boghall Nursery Class    25-08-2017  Boghall Primary School  Elizabeth Drive  Boghall    Bathgate  EH48 1JB  01506 283 222    Mark Neil  fiona.smyth@westlothian.org.uk    SP2003002601  West Lothian Council  Active 
CS2009198862  Bogton Farmhouse  Care homes for children and young people  28-09-2009          Glasgow        Deborah McDowall  debbie.mcdowall@commonthreadgroup.com    SP2005007437  Common Thread Ltd  Active 
CS2004068808  Bole, Fiona  Childminding  22-03-2006          Dundee        Fiona Bole  fibo@blueyonder.co.uk    SP2004930171    Active 
CS2003051455  Bolton, Kerry  Childminding  18-05-2004          Buckie        Kerry Bolton  kerry4mark@aol.com    SP2004938413    Active 
CS2013315404  Bon Accord Care - Balnagask House  Care homes for older people  01-08-2013  North Balnagask Road        Aberdeen  AB11 8LQ  01224 871 158    Liane Bruce  ShCassie@bonaccordcare.org    SP2013012020  Bon Accord Care  Active 
CS2014329183  Bon Accord Care - Care at Home - Bridge of Don  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  02-10-2014  1st Floor  Inspire Building  Beach Boulevard    Aberdeen  AB24 5HP  01224 570 400    Bala Chekutty  hnapier@bonaccordcare.org    SP2013012020  Bon Accord Care  Active 
CS2013315412  Bon Accord Care - Care at Home - Bucksburn & Dyce  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  01-08-2013  1st Floor  Inspire Building  Beach Boulevard    Aberdeen  AB24 5HP  01224 570 400    Bala Chekutty  kcruickshank@bonaccordcare.org    SP2013012020  Bon Accord Care  Active 
CS2013315410  Bon Accord Care - Care at Home - Central  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  01-08-2013  1st Floor  Inspire Building  Beach Boulevard    Aberdeen  AB24 5HP  01224 570 400    Seonaid MacDonald  semacdonald@bonaccordcare.org    SP2013012020  Bon Accord Care  Active 
CS2014329128  Bon Accord Care - Care at Home - Holburn & West End  Support services - care at home  02-10-2014  1st Floor  Inspire Building  Beach Boulevard    Aberdeen  AB24 5HP  01224 570 400    Tamsin Mitchell  tmitchell@bonaccordcare.org    SP2013012020  Bon Accord Care  Active 
CS2014329164  Bon Accord Care - Care at Home - Mastrick & Sheddocksley  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  02-10-2014  1st Floor  Inspire Building  Beach Boulevard    Aberdeen  AB24 5HP  01224 570 400    Pamela Dormer  pdormer@bonaccordcare.org    SP2013012020  Bon Accord Care  Active 
CS2013315408  Bon Accord Care - Care at Home - Torry & Kincorth  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  01-08-2013  1st Floor  Inspire Building  Beach Boulevard    Aberdeen  AB24 5HP  01224 570 400    Tamsin Mitchell  shcassie@bonaccordcare.org    SP2013012020  Bon Accord Care  Active 
CS2014329149  Bon Accord Care - Clashieknowe  Care homes for older people  07-08-2015  Scotstown Road        Aberdeen  AB23 8NA  01224 821 463    Heather Napier  hnapier@bonaccordcare.org    SP2013012020  Bon Accord Care  Active 
CS2014329166  Bon Accord Care - Coronation Court - Housing Support  Housing support service  02-10-2014  Coronation Court  Coronation Road      Peterculter  AB14 0SL  01224 739 285    Tamsin Mitchell  TMitchell@bonaccordcare.org    SP2013012020  Bon Accord Care  Inactive 
CS2014329167  Bon Accord Care - Coronation Court - Support Service  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  02-10-2014  Coronation Court        Peterculter  AB14 0SL  01224 739 285    Tamsin Mitchell  TMitchell@bonaccordcare.org    SP2013012020  Bon Accord Care  Inactive 
CS2014329171  Bon Accord Care - Craigielea Gardens - Housing Support  Housing support service  02-10-2014  Craigielea Gardens  Craigton Road      Aberdeen  AB15 7XW  01224 208 579    Tamsin Mitchell  TMitchell@bonaccordcare.org    SP2013012020  Bon Accord Care  Inactive 
CS2014329173  Bon Accord Care - Craigielea Gardens - Support Service  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  02-10-2014  Craigielea Gardens  Craigton Road      Aberdeen  AB15 7XW  01224 208 579    Tamsin Mitchell  tmitchell@bonaccordcare.org    SP2013012020  Bon Accord Care  Inactive 
CS2013315766  Bon Accord Care - Craigton Road Day Centre  Support services - not care at home  01-08-2013  Craigton Road        Aberdeen  AB15 7XW  01224 208 579    Tamsin Mitchell  TMitchell@bonaccordcare.org    SP2013012020  Bon Accord Care  Active 
CS2013315405  Bon Accord Care - Fergus House  Care homes for older people  01-08-2013  Fergus Place  Dyce      Aberdeen  AB21 7DE  01224 724 147    Kathleen Cruickshank  kcruickshank@bonaccordcare.org    SP2013012020  Bon Accord Care  Active 
CS2014329180  Bon Accord Care - Housing Support - Bridge of Don  Housing support service  02-10-2014  1st Floor  Inspire Building  Beach Boulevard    Aberdeen  AB24 5HP  01224 570 400    Bala Chekutty  hnapier@bonaccordcare.org    SP2013012020  Bon Accord Care  Active 
CS2013315411  Bon Accord Care - Housing Support - Bucksburn & Dyce  Housing support service  01-08-2013  1st Floor  Inspire Building  Beach Boulevard    Aberdeen  AB24 5HP  01224 570 400    Bala Chekutty  kcruickshank@bonaccordcare.org    SP2013012020  Bon Accord Care  Active 
CS2013315409  Bon Accord Care - Housing Support - Central  Housing support service  01-08-2013  1st Floor  Inspire Building  Beach Boulevard    Aberdeen  AB24 5HP  01224 570 400    Seonaid MacDonald  semacdonald@bonaccordcare.org    SP2013012020  Bon Accord Care  Active 
CS2016345876  Bon Accord Care - Housing Support - Holburn & West End    13-06-2016  1st Floor  Inspire Building  Beach Boulevard    Aberdeen  AB24 5HP  01224 570 400    Tamsin Mitchell  tmitchell@bonaccordcare.org    SP2013012020  Bon Accord Care  Active 
CS2014329162  Bon Accord Care - Housing Support - Mastrick & Sheddocksley  Housing support service  02-10-2014  1st Floor  Inspire Building  Beach Boulevard    Aberdeen  AB24 5HP  01224 570 400    Pamela Dormer  pdormer@bonaccordcare.org    SP2013012020  Bon Accord Care  Active 
CS2013315406  Bon Accord Care - Housing Support - Torry & Kincorth  Housing support service  01-08-2013  1st Floor  Inspire Building  Beach Boulevard    Aberdeen  AB24 5HP  01224 570 400    Tamsin Mitchell  shcassie@bonaccordcare.org    SP2013012020  Bon Accord Care  Active 
CS2017359559  Bon Accord Care - Kingswells Care Home    30-01-2018  Kingswood Drive  Kingswells      Aberdeen  AB15 8TB  01224 749 106    Zoe Stevenson  zstevenson@bonaccordcare.org    SP2013012020  Bon Accord Care  Active 
CS2013315765  Bon Accord Care - Kingswood Court Day Centre  Support services - not care at home  01-08-2013  Invercauld Road  Mastrick      Aberdeen  AB16 5RX  01224 695 481    Pamela Dormer  pdormer@bonaccordcare.org    SP2013012020  Bon Accord Care  Active 
CS2018367993  Bon Accord Care - Responder Service  Support services - care at home  16-01-2019  Kingswood Court VSH Complex  Invercauld Road      Aberdeen  AB16 5RX  01224 570 400    Elizabeth Watt  Iwatt@bonaccordcare.org    SP2013012020  Bon Accord Care  Active 
CS2013315403  Bon Accord Care - Rosewell House  Care homes for older people  01-08-2013  194 King's Gate        Aberdeen  AB15 6XN  01224 789 555    Zoe Pirie  zpirie@bonaccordcare.org    SP2013012020  Bon Accord Care  Active 
CS2003017012  Bonaly Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Bonaly Primary School  57 Bonaly Road      Edinburgh  EH13 0FJ  01314 417 211    Peter Gorrie  kirstie.miller@bonaly.edin.sch.uk    SP2003002576  City of Edinburgh Council  Active 
CS2003017175  Bonar Bridge Primary School Nursery (GM & EM)  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Bonar Bridge Primary School  Bonar Bridge      Ardgay  IV24 3AP  01863 766 221    Anthony Sergeant  anthony.sergeant@highland.gov.uk    SP2003001693  Highland Council  Active 
CS2003015517  Bonchester Bridge Care Centre  Care homes for older people  03-02-2003  Bonchester Bridge        Hawick  TD9 8JQ  01450 860 241    Rachel Thomas  manager.bonchesterbridge@stphilipscare.com    SP2003003516  St Philips Care Limited  Active 
CS2011289463  Bond, Lorraine  Childminding  05-12-2011          Aberdeen        Lorraine Bond  Bondy27@talktalk.net    SP2011982458  Lorraine Bond  Active 
CS2004074102  Bone, Helen  Childminding  20-03-2006          Inverurie        Helen Bone  helen_bone@sky.com    SP2004932852    Active 
CS2008182537  Bone, Pamela  Childminding  22-05-2009          Wishaw        Pamela Bone  bonepamela@yahoo.co.uk    SP2008971070    Active 
CS2003006528  Bonham, Carole  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glasgow        Carole Bonham  carolekbonham@virginmedia.com    SP2003903846  Carole Bonham  Active 
CS2012309486  Bonham, Elaine  Childminding  07-12-2012          Glasgow        Elaine Bonham  clanbonham@hotmail.com    SP2012983729    Active 
CS2007159964  Bonnar, Elaine  Childminding  10-03-2008          Greenock        Elaine Bonnar  eleb1908@yahoo.co.uk    SP2006960878    Active 
CS2015339281  Bonnington House Nursery    31-05-2016  Bonnington House  159 Newhaven Road      Edinburgh  EH6 4QA  01315 554 140    Elizabeth Merritt  elizabeth@bonningtonhousenursery.co.uk    SP2015012543  Bonnington House Nursery School Ltd  Active 
CS2015342894  Bonny Bee Childminding Service  Childminding  08-04-2016          Bonnybridge        Kirsty Jeffrey  klmccallum@hotmail.co.uk    SP2015987585  Kirsty Jeffrey  Active 
CS2005110559  Bonny Kidz  Childminding  13-10-2006          Bonnybridge        Adeline Ramsay  adeline.ramsay@icloud.com    SP2005953439  Adeline Ramsay trading as Bonny Kidz Adeline Ramsay trading as Bonny Kidz  Active 
CS2015338078  Bonny Kinder  Childminding  09-10-2015          Glasgow        Ruth Johnston  amyjohnston13@hotmail.co.uk    SP2015012507  Ruth Johnston and Amy Johnston a partnership tradi Ruth Johnston and Amy Johnston a partnership tradi  Active 
CS2003014855  Bonnybroom Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  233 Petershill Drive        Glasgow  G21 4QU  01415 572 550    Clair McLauchlan  cmclauchlan@bonnybroom-nursery.glasgow.sch.uk    SP2003003390  Glasgow City Council  Active 
CS2017361116  Bonnyholm Gardens Care Home    10-09-2018  40 Bonnyholm Avenue        Glasgow  G53 5RL  01414 731 770    Jo Donnelly  bonnyholmmanager@outlook.com    SP2008010034  JSL Care Ltd  Active 
CS2003043621  Bonnypark Early Learning and Childcare Centre  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Wellpark Terrace        Bonnybridge  FK4 1LR  01324 503 162    Chelsey Johnson  chelsey.johnson@falkirk.gov.uk    SP2004006884  Falkirk Council  Active 
CS2007149983  Bonnyrigg Playgroup  Day care of children  18-05-2007  Waverley Pavilion  Waverley Park      Bonnyrigg  EH19 3BU  01316 635 832    Anne Klein-Woolthuis  berend798@btinternet.com    SP2003002779  Bonnyrigg Church Playgroup Management Committee  Active 
CS2003016001  Bonnyrigg Primary School Nursery Class  Day care of children  01-04-2002  1 Cockpen Road        Bonnyrigg  EH19 3HR  01312 714 570    Caroline Findlay  bonnyrigg_ps@midlothian.gov.uk    SP2003002602  Midlothian Council  Active 
CS2016351472  Bonnyrigg Wrap around Nursery    15-03-2017  Poltonhall Bowling Green  Eskdale Drive      Bonnyrigg  EH19 2LE  07704 917 103    Sarah-Louise Thomson  wraparoundbasc@gmail.com    SP2003002903  Bonnyrigg After School Club  Active 
CS2003000348  Bonnyton House  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  Beechwood Avenue        Ellon  AB41 9DH  01358 723 427    Louise Fraser  louise@bonnytonhouse.co.uk    SP2003000036  Mr & Mrs K Winton a Partnership  Active 
CS2003017594  Bonnyton House  Support services - not care at home  01-04-2002  Beechwood Avenue        Ellon  AB41 9BH  01358 723 427    Louise Fraser  louise@bonnytonhouse.com    SP2003000036  Mr & Mrs K Winton a Partnership  Active 
CS2003045155  Bonnyton House - Busby  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  Bonnyton House  Oliphant Crescent  Busby    Glasgow  G76 8PU  01415 774 845    Clare Gilliland  clare.gilliland@eastrenfrewsire.gov.uk    SP2003003372  East Renfrewshire Council  Active 
CS2003016157  Bonnytoun Nursery School  Day care of children  01-04-2002  141 Springfield Road        Linlithgow  EH49 7SN  01506 284 753    Mark Wells  mark.wells@westlothian.org.uk    SP2003002601  West Lothian Council  Active 
CS2019376507  Bordeau, Claire  Child Minding  27-11-2019          Stirling        Claire Bordeau  clairebordeau1@hotmail.com    SP2019990692  Claire Bordeau  Active 
CS2013321881  Border Women's Aid Ltd  Housing support service  23-05-2014          Jedburgh        Carol Hush  manager@borderwomensaid.co.uk    SP2013012204  Border Women's Aid Ltd a company limited by guarantee  Active 
CS2011286019  Borders Services  Housing support service  25-03-2011  Autism Initiatives  Unit B  First Floor, 54 Ladhope Vale    Galashiels  TD1 1BT  01896 755 820    Keri Lynch  keri.lynch@aiscotland.org.uk    SP2004006462  Autism Initiatives (UK)  Active 
CS2011286021  Borders Services  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  25-03-2011  Autism Initiatives  Unit B  First Floor, 54 Ladhope Vale    Galashiels  TD1 1BT  01896 755 820    Keri Lynch  keri.lynch@aiscotland.org.uk    SP2004006462  Autism Initiatives (UK)  Active 
CS2003015608  Borestone Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  New Park Road  St. Ninian's      Stirling  FK7 0QA  01786 237 984    Linda Dawson  dawsonl@stirling.gov.uk    SP2003002689  Stirling Council  Active 
CS2003016847  Borrowfield Pre School Class  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Newhame Road        Montrose  DD10 9EZ  01674 907 505    Lesley Milloy  l.milloy@angusschools.org.uk    SP2003000043  Angus Council  Active 
CS2006115915  Borthwick, Alison  Childminding  14-08-2006          Falkirk        Alison Borthwick  alison.borthwick@blueyonder.co.uk    SP2006956739    Active 
CS2009232630  Botha, Tracy  Childminding  24-01-2012          Edinburgh        Tracy Botha      SP2009975538  Tracy Botha  Active 
CS2018365959  Bothwell Castle Care Home    01-11-2018  35 Bothwell Road  Uddingston      Glasgow  G71 7HA  01698 622 299    Helen Kinnaird  manager@bothwellcastle.com    SP2018013104  Bothwell Care Limited  Active 
CS2003006506  Bothwell Montessori Nursery School  Day care of children  01-04-2002  53 Main Street  Bothwell      Glasgow  G71 8ER  01698 850 000    Angela McGarva  bothwellmontessori@btconnect.com    SP2003001484  Nicola Hay trading as Bothwell Montessori Nursery School  Active 
CS2021000145  Bothwell Primary Nursery Class  Day Care of Children  06-07-2021  Bothwell Primary School  Blantyre Road  Bothwell    GLASGOW  G71 8PJ      Paula Ross  headteacher@bothwell-pri.s-lanark.sch.uk    SP2003003481  South Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2003002494  Bourtree Pre-school Playgroup & Rising Three's  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Bourtree Hall  Berrymuir Road  Portlethen    Aberdeen  AB12 4UF  01224 782 472    June Thomson  bourtreepreschool@gmail.com    SP2003000375  Bourtree Pre-school Playgroup & Rising Three's  Active 
CS2003008548  Bower Busy Bees ELC (Early Learning Centre)  Day care of children  01-04-2002  The Stables  Bower Community Centre  Bower    Wick  KW1 4TT  01955 661 269    Fiona Murray  bowerbusybees@hotmail.com    SP2003001744  Bower PG  Active 
CS2003007101  Bowey, Sarah  Childminding  01-04-2002          Kirkcaldy        Sarah Bowey  dot141@hotmail.com    SP2003904107  Sarah Bowey  Active 
CS2003043625  Bowhouse Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2003  Tinto Drive        Grangemouth  FK3 0DZ  01324 508 710    Donna Kilpatrick  donna.kilpatrick@falkirk.gov.uk    SP2004006884  Falkirk Council  Active 
CS2003052317  Bowie, Dorothy  Childminding  29-10-2003          Brechin        Dorothy Bowie  dorothybowie@talktalk.net    SP2003910629  Dorothy Bowie  Inactive 
CS2003003505  Bowie, Lesley  Childminding  01-04-2002          Stewarton        Lesley Bowie  lesbow@hotmail.com    SP2003901802  Lesley Bowie  Active 
CS2005101014  Bowie, Morag  Childminding  09-01-2006          Glasgow        Morag Bowie  moragbowie1999@yahoo.co.uk    SP2006955758    Active 
CS2003007372  Bowman, Carolyn  Childminding  01-04-2002          Anstruther        Carolyn Bowman      SP2003904354  Carolyn Bowman  Active 
CS2003014627  Bowmore Primary Pre Five Unit  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Bowmore Primary School  Flora Street  Bowmore    Isle of Islay  PA43 7JX  01496 810 522    Maureen MacDonald  Maureen.Macdonald@argyll-bute.gov.uk    SP2003003373  Argyll and Bute Council  Active 
CS2003007366  Boyd - Thorpe, Donna  Childminding  01-04-2002          Cupar        Donna Boyd-Thorpe  donnaboydthorpe@aol.com    SP2003904348    Active 
CS2003005289  Boyd, Carol Ann  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glasgow        Carol Ann Boyd  Carol_Ann_Boyd@talk21.com    SP2003903093  Boyd, Carol Ann Boyd, Carol Ann  Active 
CS2003004784  Boyd, Lorraine  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glasgow        Lorraine Boyd  lorraineb123@sky.com    SP2003902731  Lorraine Boyd  Active 
CS2006118971  Boyd, Michelle  Childminding  13-04-2007          Motherwell        Michelle Boyd  michelleshiningstars@hotmail.co.uk    SP2006959116    Active 
CS2003004292  Boyd, Pauline  Childminding  01-04-2002          Ardrossan        Pauline Boyd  pauline4060@hotmail.co.uk    SP2003902392  Pauline Boyd  Active 
CS2006126900  Boyd, Sandra  Childminding  11-12-2006          Greenock        Sandra Boyd      SP2006959993  Sandra Boyd  Active 
CS2003013076  Boyle, Elaine  Childminding  01-04-2002          Armadale        Elaine Boyle  alanboyle1203@btinternet.com    SP2003906795    Active 
CS2003012527  Boyle, Fiona  Childminding  01-04-2002          Bonnyrigg        Fiona Boyle  f955@btinternet.com    SP2003906251  Fiona Boyle  Active 
CS2008172352  Boyle, Marieanne  Childminding  10-06-2008          Kilmarnock        Marieanne Boyle  h.boyle@talktalk.net    SP2008969157    Active 
CS2003003727  BPC Karemore Out of School Club  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Baljaffray Parish Church  Grampian Way  Bearsden    Glasgow  G61 4RN  07776 233 405    Martin Berry  kirsty@karemore.co.uk    SP2003000747  Karemore Limited  Active 
CS2007143437  Bracken, Hannah  Childminding  04-09-2012          Dollar        Hannah Bracken  bracken.hannah@yahoo.co.uk    SP2007963570    Active 
CS2003016064  Braco Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Braco Primary School Nursery  Feddal Road  Braco    Dunblane  FK15 9QD  01764 661 420    Susan Ross  braco@pkc.gov.uk    SP2003003370  Perth & Kinross Council  Active 
CS2003004100  Brad, Andrewina  Childminding  01-04-2002          Kilmacolm        Andrewina Brad  dreanab19@aol.com    SP2003902251  Andrewina Brad  Active 
CS2003005290  Bradley, Jacqueline  Childminding  01-04-2002          Dunblane        Jacqueline Bradley      SP2003903094  Jacqueline Bradley  Active 
CS2004076252  Bradshaw Early Years Centre  Day care of children  07-04-2005  22 Bradshaw Street        Saltcoats  KA21 5HR  01294 471 576    Angela Smith  bradshawnursery@hotmail.co.uk    SP2003000856  Bradshaw Nursery Ltd  Active 
CS2012310968  Bradshaw, Claire  Childminding  14-02-2014          Selkirk        Claire Bradshaw  miss_claire93@hotmail.co.uk    SP2012983950  Claire Bradshaw  Inactive 
CS2003008850  Bradshaw, Hilary  Childminding  01-04-2002          Elgin        Hilary Bradshaw  hilarybradshaw@live.com    SP2003904849    Active 
CS2006139839  Brady, Annemarie  Childminding  04-08-2009          Gourock        Annemarie Brady  annemariebrady@hotmail.co.uk    SP2006962510    Active 
CS2006117086  Brady, Caroline  Childminding  14-08-2006          Musselburgh        Caroline Brady  caroline@sykes.mobi    SP2006957640    Active 
CS2003004029  Brady, Linda  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glasgow        Linda Brady  l.taylor11@btinternet.com    SP2003902204  Linda Brady  Active 
CS2003004470  Brady, Pauline  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glasgow        Pauline Brady  paulinebrady7@hotmail.co.uk    SP2003902518  Pauline Brady  Active 
CS2003016128  Brae High School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Brae High School  Brae      Shetland  ZE2 9QJ  01595 745 600    Logan Nicolson  logan.nicolson@shetland.gov.uk    SP2003002063  Shetland Islands Council  Active 
CS2011303830  Braeburn Court  Housing support service  04-05-2012  Braeburn Court  St. Margaret's Hope      Orkney  KW17 2RR  01856 831 501    Dominic Wilson  dominic.wilson@orkney.gov.uk    SP2003001951  Orkney Islands Council  Active 
CS2011304795  Braeburn Court  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  04-05-2012  Braeburn Court  St. Margaret's Hope      Orkney  KW17 2RR  01856 831 501    Dominic Wilson  sarah.kirkness@orkney.gov.uk    SP2003001951  Orkney Islands Council  Active 
CS2008176891  Braeburn Home  Care homes for older people  18-06-2008  35 Inverleith Terrace        Edinburgh  EH3 5NU  01313 321 481    Shona Macdonald  roge@braeburnhome.co.uk    SP2008009800  Braeburn Home  Active 
CS2021000042  Braefoot Young Peoples Housing Support Service  Housing Support Service  04-05-2021  Fife Council  Braefoot House  4-5 Rimbleton Park    GLENROTHES  KY6 2BZ      David Crooks  David.Crooks@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2020379252  Braehead Cottage  Care homes for children and young people  02-12-2020  Linhope Farm House         Hawick   TD90LW  01450 850 337    Megan McCulloch  meganmcculloch@greenleafhouse.co.uk    SP2018013227  Greenleaf House Co Limited  Active 
CS2003017390  Braehead Early Years Centre  Day care of children  01-04-2002  15A Gould Street        Ayr  KA8 9PJ  01292 612 713    Robert McPherson  robert.mcpherson3@south-ayrshire.gov.uk    SP2003003269  South Ayrshire Council  Active 
CS2003014406  Braehead Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Braehead Way  Bridge of Don      Aberdeen  AB22 8RR  01224 702 330    Paula Baxter  pbaxter@aberdeencity.gov.uk    SP2003000349  Aberdeen City Council  Active 
CS2003015609  Braehead Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Springfield Road        Stirling  FK7 7RG  01786 462 770    Loraine Dollard  braeps@stirling.gov.uk    SP2003002689  Stirling Council  Active 
CS2003014738  Braehead PS ELCC  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Braehead Primary School  Meadow Road      Dumbarton  G82 2BL  01389 762 175    Anne McFarlane/Liz Daly  anne.mcfarlane2@west-dunbarton.gov.uk    SP2003003383  West Dunbartonshire Council  Active 
CS2003000384  Braehill Lodge  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  2 Balmachie Road        Carnoustie  DD7 7SR  01241 852 534    Evelyn Roche  braehill2007@talktalk.net    SP2003000045  Braehill Limited  Active 
CS2003015750  Braemar School Nursery Class  Day care of children  01-04-2002  School Road  Braemar      Ballater  AB35 5ZS  01339 741 250    Jamie McCallum  jacqueline.maclean@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2017361022  Braemount Nursing Home    19-12-2017  21 Donaldswood Road        Paisley  PA2 8EA  01418 841 260    Richard Murray  homemanager.braemount@advinia.com    SP2017013002  Advinia Care Homes Limited  Active 
CS2003010604  Braid Hills Nursing Centre  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  77 Liberton Drive        Edinburgh  EH16 6NS  01316 721 084    Katrina McGrandles  stephen.hagan@bupa.com    SP2003002354  BUPA Care Homes (ANS) Limited  Active 
CS2007144993  Braid House Day Centre Ltd  Support services - not care at home  24-09-2007  Braid House  Labrador Avenue  Howden    Livingston  EH54 6BU  01506 430 615    Ray Baird  ray@braidhouse.com    SP2007008948  Braid House Day Centre Ltd  Active 
CS2003012229  Braid, Pamela  Childminding  01-04-2002          Roslin        Pamela Braid  pambraid5@msn.com    SP2003905954    Active 
CS2003003848  Braidbar After School Care  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Braidbar Primary School  Kyle Drive  Giffnock    Glasgow  G46 6ES  07449 332 491    Caroline Norwood  braidbarafterschoolcare@hotmail.com    SP2003000773  Braidbar After School Care Service Limited  Active 
CS2012309211  Braidbar Primary School Nursery Class  Day care of children  13-08-2012  Braidbar Primary School  Kyle Drive  Giffnock    Glasgow  G46 6ES  01415 707 020    Gillian Friel  schoolmail@braidbar.e-renfrew.sch.uk    SP2003003372  East Renfrewshire Council  Active 
CS2005105163  Braidburn School  Day care of children  02-12-2005  107 Oxgangs Road North  Oxgangs      Edinburgh  EH14 1ED  01313 122 320    Catriona Weir  Catriona.Weir@braidburn.edin.sch.uk    SP2003002576  City of Edinburgh Council  Active 
CS2003014412  Bramble Brae School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Cummings Park Drive        Aberdeen  AB16 7BL  01224 692 618    Amanda Murray  amandamurray@aberdeencity.gov.uk    SP2003000349  Aberdeen City Council  Active 
CS2003000358  Bramble Cottages  Care homes for children and young people  01-04-2002  James Chalmers Road        Arbroath  DD11 3LR  07545 483 871    Lindsey Foreman  foremanl@angus.gov.uk    SP2003000043  Angus Council  Active 
CS2008188154  Brand, Gillian  Childminding  17-02-2010          Dunfermline        Gillian Brand  gilliansbrand@hotmail.co.uk    SP2008972119    Active 
CS2012310744  Brandsmill Farm Childcare Services  Childminding  10-04-2013          Dunbar        Angela Balharrie  Brandsmillchildcare@yahoo.com    2012983878  Angela Balharrie trading as Brandsmill Farm Childc Angela Balharrie trading as Brandsmill Farm Childc  Active 
CS2003016078  Breadalbane Academy  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Crieff Road        Aberfeldy  PH15 2DU  01887 822 300    John Devine  JDevine@pkc.gov.uk    SP2003003370  Perth & Kinross Council  Active 
CS2013322068  Brechin, Lorri  Childminding  19-08-2014          Aberdeen        Lorri Brechin  lorri.brechin21@gmail.com    SP2013985498    Active 
CS2003047669  Bree, Maureen  Childminding  30-01-2004          Coatbridge        Maureen Bree  maureenbree65@hotmail.com    SP2004938054    Active 
CS2007165038  Breen, Ashley  Childminding  13-07-2009          Dundee        Ashley Breen  AJBREEN@BTINTERNET.COM    SP2007967512    Active 
CS2003006698  Breingan, Audrey  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glasgow        Audrey Breingan  audreyknox@hotmail.co.uk    SP2003903952    Active 
CS2003006091  Bremner, Jacqueline  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glasgow        Jacqueline Bremner  BREMNERJ1@SKY.COM    SP2003903583    Active 
CS2005095821  Bremner, Michelle  Childminding  02-05-2005          Edinburgh        Michelle Bremner      SP2005946889    Active 
CS2003012477  Brent, Janet and David  Childminding  01-04-2002          Haddington        Janet Brent  janetbrent65@gmail.com    SP2003906201  Brent, Mrs Janet & Mr David Brent, Mrs Janet & Mr David  Active 
CS2003004263  Breslin, Josephine  Childminding  01-04-2002          Ardrossan        Josephine Breslin      SP2003902370  Josephine Breslin  Active 
CS2010271681  Brian, Julie Anne  Childminding  28-02-2011          Ardrossan        Julie Anne Brian  julieannnebrian@hotmail.com    SP2010979505    Active 
CS2006121750  Bridge of Allan Out of School Care  Day care of children  20-09-2006  Bridge of Allan Primary School  Pullar Avenue  Bridge of Allan    Stirling  FK9 4SY      Carrie Brennan  bofaosc@btconnect.com    SP2004004615  Lecropt Ltd  Active 
CS2003015602  Bridge of Allan Primary  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Pullar Avenue  Bridge of Allan      Stirling  FK9 4SY  01786 832 050    Caroline Currie  bofallannu@stirling.gov.uk    SP2003002689  Stirling Council  Active 
CS2015339066  Bridge of Don Childminding Service  Childminding  02-10-2015          Aberdeen        Hayley Howey  hayley.howey@yahoo.co.uk    SP2015987155  Hayley Howey  Active 
CS2018368333  Bridge of Don Out of School Care Ltd. Braehead Breakfast and After School Club    05-10-2018  Braehead Primary School  Braehead Way  Bridge of Don    Aberdeen  AB22 8RR  07748 634 153    Christopher Malcolm  cm_bodoutofschoolcare@yahoo.com    SP2018013157  Bridge of Don Out of School Care Ltd  Active 
CS2018368512  Bridge of Don Out of School Care Ltd. Danestone Breakfast and After School Club    05-10-2018  Danestone Primary School  Fairview Brae  Danestone    Aberdeen  AB22 8ZN  07748 634 153    Christopher Malcolm  cm_bodoutofschoolcare@yahoo.com    SP2018013157  Bridge of Don Out of School Care Ltd  Active 
CS2018368511  Bridge of Don Out of School Care Ltd. Scotstown After School Club    05-10-2018  Scotstown Primary School  Scotstown Road  Bridge of Don    Aberdeen  AB22 8HH  07748 634 153    Christopher Malcolm  cm_bodoutofschoolcare@yahoo.com    SP2018013157  Bridge of Don Out of School Care Ltd  Inactive 
CS2003010092  Bridge of Earn Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  The Institute  Station Road  Bridge of Earn    Perth  PH2 9EA  01738 718 156    Hayleigh Robertson  bridgeofearnnursery@gmail.com    SP2003002148  Bridge of Earn Nursery  Active 
CS2020380109  Bridge of Weir Care Home  Care homes for older people  16-11-2020  11 Kilmacolm Road        Bridge of Weir  PA11 3PF  01505 851 850    Melanie McGhee  manager.bow@moraruk.co    SP2020013532  Bridge of Weir Care Home Limited  Active 
CS2010275685  Bridge of Weir Childcare  Childminding  09-03-2011          Bridge of Weir        Gordon McGinlay      SP2010011281  Denise and Gordon McGinlay a partnership trading a Denise and Gordon McGinlay a partnership trading a  Active 
CS2006128459  Bridge of Weir Early Learning and Childcare Class  Day care of children  13-10-2006  Bridge of Weir Primary School  Warlock Road      Bridge of Weir  PA11 3QB  03003 000 148    Christine Doherty      SP2003003388  Renfrewshire Council  Active 
CS2003010712  Bridge View House Nursing Home  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  55 Magdalen Yard Road        Dundee  DD1 4LQ  01382 566 802    Katie Finnie  katie.finnie@sanctuary-housing.co.uk    SP2005007567  Tayside Care Limited  Active 
CS2003013577  Bridgend Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Bridgend Primary School  Ardross Road      Alness  IV17 0QA  01349 882 285    Victoria McCarthy  victoria.mccarthy@highland.gov.uk    SP2003001693  Highland Council  Active 
CS2003017488  Bridgend Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Bridgend Primary School  Auldhill Road  Bridgend    Linlithgow  EH49 6NZ  01506 280 000    Jackie Aitken  jackie.aitken@westlothian.org.uk    SP2003002601  West Lothian Council  Active 
CS2004069141  Bridges Pre-school Nursery - Arnhall  Day care of children  01-11-2004  1 Prospect Place  Arnhall Business Park      Westhill  AB32 6SY  01224 744 741    Lois Duncan  lduncanl@bridgesnurseries.co.uk    SP2003000323  Bridges Pre-school Nurseries Ltd  Active 
CS2006116082  Bridges Pre-school Nursery - Silverburn  Day care of children  01-09-2006  Silverburn Lodge  Claymore Drive  Bridge of Don    Aberdeen  AB23 8GD  01224 826 508    Lois Duncan  silverburn@bridgesnurseries.co.uk    SP2006008473  The Bridges Partnership LLP  Active 
CS2003014815  Bridgeton Family Learning Centre  Day care of children  01-04-2002  106/108 Orr Street  Bridgeton      Glasgow  G40 2QF  01415 543 719    Agnes Mackie  headteacher@bridgeton-nursery.glasgow.sch.uk    SP2003003390  Glasgow City Council  Active 
CS2003054032  Bridgewater Housing Association Ltd Housing Support Unit  Housing support service  29-09-2004  1st Floor  Bridgewater Shopping Centre      Erskine  PA8 7AA  01418 122 237    Caroline Meek  lkay@bridgewaterha.org.uk    SP2004004449  Bridgewater Housing Association Ltd  Active 
CS2015337258  Bridgeway Care Service    14-01-2016  23 Mill Street        Kirkcaldy  KY1 1SD  01592 641 827    Vanda Paton  vanda@bwcservices.co.uk    SP2015012486  Bridgeway Care Services Ltd  Active 
CS2009228545  Briede, Baiba  Childminding  18-02-2010          Peterhead        Baiba Briede  nikita198323@gmail.com    SP2009974374  Baiba Briede  Active 
CS2008169826  Briery Park  Care homes for older people  26-01-2009  New Street        Thornhill  DG3 5NJ  01848 332 000    Hazel McConnell  brierypark@aol.co.uk    SP2008968599  Abee-Mayu Gunputh  Active 
CS2020380968  Bright Bee's Childminding  Childminding  29-10-2020          Edinburgh        Bianca Brammer  brightbeeschildminding@hotmail.com    SP2020991351  Bianca Brammer  Active 
CS2003006070  Bright Beginnings  Day care of children  01-04-2002  40 Bolivar Terrace  Mount Florida      Glasgow  G42 9AS  01416 366 900    Amy Sloey  brightbeginnings@live.co.uk    SP2003001339  Susan Boyce  Active 
CS2017355504  Bright Beginnings  Childminding  23-05-2017          Kilmarnock        Deborah Duffy  debz831uk@yahoo.co.uk    SP2017988944  Deborah Duffy  Active 
CS2019374797  Bright Beginnings Early Years Centre  Day care of children  02-03-2020  Muir Drive        Irvine  KA12 0NR  07977 557 626    Hayley McGeachie  hayley84mcgeachie@icloud.com    SP2019990518  Hayley McGeachie  Active 
CS2012307939  Bright Beginnings Nursery  Day care of children  19-06-2012  22 Merchant Street        Peterhead  AB42 1DU  01779 473 280    Samantha Cameron  brightbeginningsltd@gmail.com    SP2012011816  Bright Beginnings (Scotland) UK  Active 
CS2017359302  Bright Care (Borders)    08-11-2017  32 Market Square        Melrose  TD6 9PP  01896 829 420    Sonia Common  sonia@brightcare.co.uk    SP2009010602  Bright Care at Home Limited  Active 
CS2017359303  Bright Care (Borders)    08-11-2017  32 Market Square        Melrose  TD6 9PP  01896 829 420    Sonia Common  sonia@brightcare.co.uk    SP2009010602  Bright Care at Home Limited  Active 
CS2018366574  Bright Care (Dundee & Angus)    24-01-2019  Balmoral Suite  Royal British House  Leonard Street    Perth  PH2 8HA  01382 933 007    Eilidh Stewart  eilidh@brightcare.co.uk    SP2009010602  Bright Care at Home Limited  Active 
CS2018366575  Bright Care (Dundee & Angus)    24-01-2019  Balmoral Suite  Royal British House  Leonard Street    Perth  PH2 8HA  01382 933 007    Eilidh Stewart  eilidh@brightcare.co.uk    SP2009010602  Bright Care at Home Limited  Active 
CS2010249701  Bright Care (Edinburgh)  Housing support service  11-10-2010  Tower Mains Studios  18e Liberton Brae      Edinburgh  EH16 6AE  01313 444 670    Valerie Brown  val@brightcare.co.uk    SP2009010602  Bright Care at Home Limited  Active 
CS2009232912  Bright Care (Edinburgh)  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  11-10-2010  Tower Mains Studios  18e Liberton Brae      Edinburgh  EH16 6AE  01313 444 670    Valerie Brown  val@brightcare.co.uk    SP2009010602  Bright Care at Home Limited  Active 
CS2015338280  Bright Care (Glasgow)    02-11-2016  9 Marine Crescent  Festival Park      Glasgow  G51 1HD  01412 490 650    Keira Scambler  keira@brightcare.co.uk    SP2009010602  Bright Care at Home Limited  Active 
CS2015338282  Bright Care (Glasgow)    02-11-2016  9 Marine Crescent  Festival Park      Glasgow  G51 1HD  01412 490 650    Keira Scambler  keira@brightcare.co.uk    SP2009010602  Bright Care at Home Limited  Active 
CS2014333337  Bright Care (Perthshire)  Support services - care at home  08-05-2015  Balmoral Suite  Royal British House  Leonard Street    Perth  PH2 8HA  01738 479 656    Sandra Brennan  tracey@brightcare.co.uk    SP2009010602  Bright Care at Home Limited  Active 
CS2014333332  Bright Care (Perthshire)  Housing support service  08-05-2015  Balmoral Suite  Royal British House  Leonard Street    Perth  PH2 8HA  01738 479 656    Sandra Brennan  tracey@brightcare.co.uk    SP2009010602  Bright Care at Home Limited  Active 
CS2016347845  Bright Care (Stirling)  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  06-12-2016  The Mill  Station Road  Bridge of Allan    Stirling  FK9 4JS  01786 439 321    Amanda Mann  Mandy@brightcare.co.uk    SP2009010602  Bright Care at Home Limited  Active 
CS2016347848  Bright Care (Stirling)    06-12-2016  The Mill  Station Road  Bridge of Allan    Stirling  FK9 4JS  01786 439 321    Amanda Mann  Mandy@brightcare.co.uk    SP2009010602  Bright Care at Home Limited  Active 
CS2015343374  Bright Horizons @ 24 St. Swithin Street  Day care of children  11-03-2016  24 St Swithin Street        Aberdeen  AB10 6XD  01224 324 555    Lisa McCarrol  lmccarrol@brighthorizons.com    SP2003000319  Bright Horizons Family Solutions Ltd  Active 
CS2005110269  Bright Horizons Annandale Early Learning and Childcare  Day care of children  08-09-2005  37 Annandale Street Lane        Edinburgh  EH7 4LS  01315 575 567    Lynn Greenan  lynn.greenan@brighthorizons    SP2003000319  Bright Horizons Family Solutions Ltd  Active 
CS2017355533  Bright Horizons Bishopbriggs Early Learning and Childcare    20-10-2017  South Crosshill Road  Bishopbriggs      Glasgow  G64 2NN      Bernadette McLean  bernadette.mclean@brighthorizons.com    SP2003000319  Bright Horizons Family Solutions Ltd  Active 
CS2005110282  Bright Horizons Bruntsfield Early Learning and Childcare  Day care of children  08-09-2005  7 Blantyre Terrace        Edinburgh  EH10 5AD  01316 038 408    Damaris Medina Santana  bruntsfield@brighthorizons.com    SP2003000319  Bright Horizons Family Solutions Ltd  Active 
CS2003006975  Bright Horizons Day Care Centre  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Leuchars Station  Leuchars      St. Andrews  KY16 0JX  01334 838 439    Carolann Owen  info@brighthorizonsdaycarecentre.co.uk    SP2003001599  RAF Leuchars  Active 
CS2015343380  Bright Horizons Early Learning and Childcare 44 St. Swithin  Day care of children  11-03-2016  44 St Swithin Street        Aberdeen  AB10 6XJ  01224 324 556    Vicky Bowman  44stswithin@brighthorizons.com / vicky.bowman@brig    SP2003000319  Bright Horizons Family Solutions Ltd  Active 
CS2017355537  Bright Horizons Edinburgh Early Learning and Childcare    26-09-2017  David Lloyd Leisure  Gyle Park  Glasgow Road    Edinburgh  EH12 8LH  01313 348 055    Miranda Anderson      SP2003000319  Bright Horizons Family Solutions Ltd  Active 
CS2017353772  Bright Horizons Hamilton Early Learning and Childcare    20-10-2017  Hamilton International Business Park  Hillhouse Road  Blantyre    Glasgow  G72 0FD  01698 368 292    Sharon Smith  hamilton@brighthorizons.com    SP2003000319  Bright Horizons Family Solutions Ltd  Active 
CS2003012115  Bright Horizons Livingston Early Learning and Childcare  Day care of children  01-04-2002  3 Bankton Square  Murieston      Livingston  EH54 9EY  01506 462 200    Eilidh Sayers  livingston@brighthorizons.com    SP2003000319  Bright Horizons Family Solutions Ltd  Active 
CS2005110275  Bright Horizons Morton Mains Early Learning and Childcare  Day care of children  08-09-2005  Morton Mains Farm House  37 Winton Loan  Off Frogston Road West    Edinburgh  EH10 7AW  01316 038 407    Karin Duguid  morton@brighthorizons.com    SP2003000319  Bright Horizons Family Solutions Ltd  Active 
CS2017355536  Bright Horizons Renfrew Early Learning and Childcare    20-10-2017  David Lloyd Leisure Club  Arkleston Road      Renfrew  PA4 0RA  01418 421 370    Jaclyn Addison  jaclyn.addison@brighthorizons.com    SP2003000319  Bright Horizons Family Solutions Ltd  Active 
CS2005097917  Bright Horizons@Gogarburn  Day care of children  04-08-2005  RBS Gogarburn Nursery  175 Glasgow Road      Edinburgh  EH12 9BH  01316 264 200    Pauline Cant  pauline.cant@brighthorizons.com    SP2003000319  Bright Horizons Family Solutions Ltd  Active 
CS2004056921  Bright Sparks  Day care of children  05-04-2004  58 Saughton Crescent  Corstorphine      Edinburgh  EH12 5SP  01313 131 280    Elaine Baird  info@brightsparks-nursery.com    SP2004004489  Edinburgh Childcare Limited  Active 
CS2017358501  Bright Sparks Childminding Service    01-09-2017          Dundee        Kirsty Liddell  liddellkirsty@gmail.com    SP2017989210  Kirsty Liddell  Active 
CS2015335199  Bright Sparks Nursery  Day care of children  12-02-2016  65 Telford Road        Edinburgh  EH4 2AX  01313 153 214    Lindsay Hutton  lindsaybrightsparks@hotmail.com    SP2004004489  Edinburgh Childcare Limited  Active 
CS2010249011  Bright Stars  Childminding  22-12-2010          Cowdenbeath        Gayle Cook  cookiesgirlgayle@icloud.com    SP2010978044  Gayle Cook Trading as Bright Stars Gayle Cook Trading as Bright Stars  Active 
CS2018370148  Bright Stars    14-12-2018          Elgin        Leanne Jess  leannepavey@hotmail.co.uk    SP2018990168    Inactive 
CS2018367116  Bright Start Borders  Day Care of Children  16-08-2019  St. Boswells Primary School  Greenside Park  St. Boswells    Melrose  TD6 0AH  01835 823 252    Rebecca Hodgson  brightstartborders@gmail.com    SP2018013129  Bright Start Borders CIC  Active 
CS2013314961  Bright Starts  Day care of children  31-05-2013  147 Henderson Street  Bridge of Allan      Stirling  FK9 4RJ  01786 474 712    Kirsty Young  brightstartsbridgeofallan@gmail.com    SP2012011982  Bright Starts (Scotland) Ltd  Active 
CS2010275303  Bright Starts Blantyre  Day care of children  21-03-2011  266 Glasgow Road  Blantyre      Glasgow  G72 0YH  01698 823 456    Heather Doyle  cosmiccherubs@btconnect.com    SP2010011256  Yousaf Investments Limited  Active 
CS2012313788  Bright Starts Day Nursery  Day care of children  31-05-2013  55 Beath View  Touch      Dunfermline  KY11 4UF  01383 624 409    Dannielle McEwan  dunfermline@brightstarts.co    SP2012011982  Bright Starts (Scotland) Ltd  Active 
CS2010239163  Bright Starts Nursery  Day care of children  09-08-2010  Katrine House  Barnsford Court  6 South Street, Inchinnan Business Park, Inchinnan    Renfrew  PA4 9RJ  01418 145 138    Laura Grattan  inchinnan@brightstarts.co    SP2010010850  Apple Blossom Children's Nursery Ltd  Active 
CS2018370264  Bright Starts Nursery  Day Care of Children  11-12-2019  MacDonald House  4a Whitefriars Crescent      Perth  PH2 0PA  01738 248 230    Steven White  perth@brightstarts.co    SP2018013201  Bright Starts Nursery (Perth) Ltd  Active 
CS2018364850  Brighter Horizons (Bachlaw) Adult Placement Service    19-04-2018  Brighter Horizons (Bachlaw) Ltd Adult Placement  The Brighter Horizons Centre  5 Institution Street    Macduff  AB44 1UT  01261 833 132    Hamish McLeay & Sarah Davis  sarah@bachlawprojects.co.uk    SP2014012271  Brighter Horizons (Bachlaw) Ltd  Active 
CS2014324617  Brighter Horizons (Bachlaw) Ltd Specialist Fostering Service  Fostering services  23-06-2014  Brighter Horizons Centre  5 Institution Street      Macduff  AB44 1UT  01261 833 132    Hamish McLeay and Sarah Davis  sarah@bachlawprojects.co.uk    SP2014012271  Brighter Horizons (Bachlaw) Ltd  Active 
CS2003012024  Brighton Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  9c Bellfield Lane        Edinburgh  EH15 2BL  01313 088 589    Kelly Grassick  contact@brightonnursery.com    SP2003002923  The Brighton Nursery Ltd  Active 
CS2015340835  Brigid's Childminding Service  Childminding  25-11-2015          Dunfermline        Brigid Dalby  ilovezeuspup@hotmail.com    SP2015987323  Brigid Dalby  Active 
CS2015339566  Brimmond Out of School Club  Day care of children  28-10-2015  Brimmond Primary School  Netherills Place  Bucksburn    Aberdeen  AB21 9DF  01224 764 696    Margaret Ann Goffin  margaretann@communitylinkchildcare.org.uk    SP2003003228  CLICC Ltd.  Active 
CS2003014414  Brimmond School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Brimmond Primary School  Netherhills Place  Bucksburn    Aberdeen  AB21 9DF  01224 719 930    Michelle Mckay  mimckayy@aberdeencity.gov.uk    SP2003000349  Aberdeen City Council  Active 
CS2004061796  Brinklow, Fiona  Childminding  23-07-2004          Perth        Fiona Brinklow  fgdhbrinklow@hotmail.com    SP2004917844  Fiona Brinklow  Active 
CS2003000878  Brisbane Supported Accommodation Project  Care homes for people with mental health problems  01-04-2002  Brisbane House  165 Hamilton Road  Mount Vernon    Glasgow  G32 9QT  01417 640 651    Evelyn Kelly  evelyn.kelly@samh.org.uk    SP2003000180  Scottish Association For Mental Health  Active 
CS2003004293  Brisbane, Helena  Childminding  01-04-2002          Stevenston        Helena Brisbane  helenabrisbane1@yahoo.co.uk    SP2003902393  Helena Brisbane  Active 
CS2011289229  Brisbane, Jillian  Childminding  28-09-2011          Kelty        Jillian Brisbane  demonjill@live.co.uk    SP2011982451    Active 
CS2016352722  British Nannies    06-09-2017  Communication House  Victoria Avenue      Camberley  GU15 3HX  02380 011 213    Freya Smith  freya@british-nannies.co.uk    SP2016012829  Shifting Paradigms Ltd  Active 
CS2013321345  British Red Cross Support at Home  Housing support service  08-09-2014  Ground Floor Unit B  Gemini Crescent      Dundee  DD2 1SW  01382 293 200    Gemma Meek  gmeek@redcross.org.uk    SP2003000222  The British Red Cross Society, a body incorporated by Royal Charter, known as British Red Cross  Active 
CS2013321346  British Red Cross Support at Home  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  08-09-2014  Ground Floor Unit B  Gemini Crescent      Dundee  DD2 1SW  01382 293 200    Gemma Meek  gmeek@redcross.org.uk    SP2003000222  The British Red Cross Society, a body incorporated by Royal Charter, known as British Red Cross  Active 
CS2004076940  British Red Cross- Support at Home  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  03-09-2004  Unit C  Cradlehall Business Park  Caulfield Road North    Inverness  IV2 5GH  01463 796 620    Kylie Turner  kylieturner@redcross.org.uk    SP2003000222  The British Red Cross Society, a body incorporated by Royal Charter, known as British Red Cross  Active 
CS2004073103  British Red Cross- Support at Home  Housing support service  28-08-2004  Unit C  Cradlehall Business Park  Caulfield Road North    Inverness  IV2 5GH  01463 796 620    Kylie Turner  kylieturner@redcross.org.uk    SP2003000222  The British Red Cross Society, a body incorporated by Royal Charter, known as British Red Cross  Active 
CS2015341616  Broadacres Childcare  Childminding  18-11-2015          Kinross        Hannah MacDonald      SP2015987423  Hannah MacDonald  Active 
CS2003017178  Broadford School English Medium Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Broadford Primary School  Broadford      Isle of Skye  IV49 9AQ  01471 822 453    Stephen Atkins  stephen.atkins@highland.gov.uk    SP2003001693  Highland Council  Active 
CS2003013613  Broadford School Gaelic Medium Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Broadford Primary  Broadford      Isle of Skye  IV49 9AQ  01471 822 453    Stephen Atkins  stephen.atkins@highland.gov.uk    SP2003001693  Highland Council  Active 
CS2003007511  Brockie, Gillian  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glenrothes        Gillian Brockie  gillianbrockie5@gmail.com    SP2003904477  Gillian Brockie  Active 
CS2003004172  Brodick Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Brodick Hall  Brodick      Isle of Arran  KA27 8DL  01770 302 065    Aileen Brand  brodicknursery@hotmail.co.uk    SP2003000845  Brodick Nursery  Active 
CS2011303891  Brodie, Laura  Childminding  16-03-2012          Grangemouth        Laura Brodie  laurahbrodie@gmail.com    SP2011983048    Active 
CS2007145954  Brodie, Stephanie  Childminding  26-06-2007          Dunfermline        Stephanie Brodie  stephanieanne09@icloud.com    SP2006962575  Stephanie Brodie  Active 
CS2005099262  Brogan, Pauline  Childminding  04-12-2006          Glasgow        Pauline Brogan  pbrogan345@gmail.com    SP2005948138  Pauline Brogan  Active 
CS2007159906  Brolly, Kathleen  Childminding  12-12-2007          Airdrie        Kathleen Brolly  KATEYHUGHES@AOL.COM    SP2007966538  Kathleen Brolly  Active 
CS2003005568  Brookland Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Duntocher Road  Dalmuir      Clydebank  G81 3LP  01419 527 686    Lynne Crossan  info@brooklandnursery.com    SP2003001759  Childcare Direct Limited  Active 
CS2003011559  Broom Court Care Home  Care homes for people with physical and sensory impairment  01-04-2002  42 Broom Court  St. Ninians      Stirling  FK7 7UN  01786 812 864    Flora Hay  florah@blackwoodgroup.org.uk    SP2003000176  Blackwood Homes and Care  Active 
CS2012312788  Broom Creche  Day care of children  22-04-2014  Balmaise Community Flat  Balmaise Community Centre  Linwood Drive    Leven  KY8 5AE  01334 659 384    Carol Fowler  carol.fowler@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2003003852  Broom Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Broom Church Hall  Old Mearns Road  Newton Mearns    Glasgow  G77 5HN  07984 556 544    Michelle Quigley  broomnursery@tiscali.co.uk    SP2003000775  Broom Nursery  Active 
CS2011301132  Broomfield Court  Care homes for older people  31-10-2011  751 Broomfield Road  Barmulloch      Glasgow  G21 3HQ  01415 582 020    Debbie Martin  broomfield.manager@larchwoodcare.co.uk    SP2011011695  Larchwood Care Homes (North) Limited  Active 
CS2003001070  Broomfield Crescent Residential Children's Unit  Care homes for children and young people  01-04-2002  14 Broomfield Crescent  Balornock      Glasgow  G21 3HA  01412 768 477    Carol Ann Rice  sandy.mayhew@glasgow.gov.uk    SP2003003390  Glasgow City Council  Active 
CS2015343321  Broomhill Day Centre  Support services - not care at home  01-09-2016  7 Bellman's Road        Penicuik  EH26 0AB  01968 678 109    Diane Allan  broomhilldaycentre@hotmail.co.uk    SP2015012554  Broomhill Day Centre Penicuik  Active 
CS2011301600  Broomhill Out of School Care Association  Day care of children  01-02-2012  Broomhill Primary School  57 Edgehill Road      Glasgow  G11 7HZ  07815 007 657    Susan Brown  info@bosca.org.uk    SP2011011703  Broomhill Out of School Care Association Ltd  Active 
CS2014333782  Broomhill Out of School Club  Day care of children  30-06-2015  Broomhill Primary School  Gray Street      Aberdeen  AB10 6JF  01224 315 487    Jan Watt  jan.watt@greatwesternps.co.uk    SP2013012192  Lorndale Aberdeen Limited  Active 
CS2013322544  Broomhill Park  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  05-02-2014  195 Broomhill Road        Aberdeen  AB10 7LN  01224 716 980    Maureen Harvey  donna.urquhart@vsa.org.uk    SP2003000011  Aberdeen Association of Social Service, a company limited by guarantee, trading as VSA  Active 
CS2013322577  Broomhill Park  Housing support service  05-02-2014  Broomhill Park  195 Broomhill Road      ABERDEEN  AB10 7LN  01224 716 980    Maureen Harvey  donna.urquhart@vsa.org.uk    SP2003000011  Aberdeen Association of Social Service, a company limited by guarantee, trading as VSA  Active 
CS2003014413  Broomhill School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Broomhill Primary School  Gray Street      Aberdeen  AB10 6JF  01224 315 487    Dawn Reid  dawnreid@aberdeencity.gov.uk    SP2003000349  Aberdeen City Council  Active 
CS2003014995  Broomhouse Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  21-01-2003  39 Saughton Road        Edinburgh  EH11 3RQ  01314 433 783    Lesley Boyd  lesley.boyd@broomhouse.edin.sch.uk    SP2003002576  City of Edinburgh Council  Active 
CS2020379269  Broomlands Family Learning Centre  Day care of children  10-11-2020  Broomlands Road  Carbrain  Cumbernauld    Glasgow  G67 2PT  01236 812 540    Clare Grierson  O'HaraJ2@northlan.gov.uk    SP2003000237  North Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2003016108  Broomlands Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Ednam Road        Kelso  TD5 7SW  01573 227 452    Adam Lindsay  adam.lindsay@scotborders.gov.uk    SP2003001976  Scottish Borders Council  Active 
CS2003014857  Broomloan Nursery School  Day care of children  01-04-2002  c/o Govan Campus  635 Govan Road      Glasgow  G51 2AQ  01414 400 942    Shona Pourvatan  headteacher@broomloan-nursery.glasgow.sch.uk    SP2003003390  Glasgow City Council  Active 
CS2003017179  Brora Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Brora Primary School  Johnstone Place      Brora  KW9 6PF  01408 621 441    Dawn MacKenzie  dawn.mckenzie@highland.gov.uk    SP2003001693  Highland Council  Active 
CS2008186665  Brothers of Charity Services (Scotland) - Care Home Service  Care homes for people with learning disabilities  23-01-2009  Garden Villa  Gattonside      Melrose  TD6 9NW  01896 823 616    Michelle Devlin  mdevlin@bocscot.org    SP2008010095  Brothers of Charity Services (Scotland)  Active 
CS2008192059  Brothers of Charity Services (Scotland) - Together Borders - Area Three  Housing support service  10-02-2009  Triest House  Bridge Street      Galashiels  TD1 1SW  01896 661 200    Alicja Piliszczuk  lrevels@bocscot.org    SP2008010095  Brothers of Charity Services (Scotland)  Active 
CS2008192061  Brothers of Charity Services (Scotland) - Together Borders - Area Three - Care at Home  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  10-02-2009  Triest House  Bridge Street      Galashiels  TD1 1SW  01896 661 200    Alicja Piliszczuk      SP2008010095  Brothers of Charity Services (Scotland)  Active 
CS2008192028  Brothers of Charity Services (Scotland) - Together Borders - Area Two  Housing support service  16-03-2009  Triest House  Bridge Street      Galashiels  TD1 1SW  01896 661 200    Kirsty Bradshaw McLeish  kmcleish@bocscot.org    SP2008010095  Brothers of Charity Services (Scotland)  Active 
CS2008192033  Brothers of Charity Services (Scotland) - Together Borders - Area Two - Care at Home  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  16-03-2009  Triest House  Bridge Street      Galashiels  TD1 1SW  01896 661 200    Kirsty Bradshaw McLeish  kmcleish@bocscot.org    SP2008010095  Brothers of Charity Services (Scotland)  Active 
CS2003009223  Brotherstone, Linda  Childminding  01-04-2002          Peebles        Linda Brotherstone  brotherstone.l@btinternet.com     SP2003908007    Active 
CS2008188177  Brotherton, Amanda  Childminding  03-08-2009          Broxburn        Amanda Brotherton  mandybrotherton@sky.com    SP2008972125    Active 
CS2003006740  Brough, Joyce  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glasgow        Joyce Brough  jaebee@blueyonder.co.uk    SP2003903978  Joyce Brough  Active 
CS2003013326  Broughton After School Club  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Broughton Primary School  132 Broughton Road      Edinburgh  EH7 4LD  01315 569 117    Katie Swanson-Smith  Katie@bascedinburgh.com    SP2003003104  Broughton ASC  Active 
CS2003017014  Broughton Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  132 Broughton Road        Edinburgh  EH7 4LD  01315 567 028    Maria Gowans  Maria.Gowns@broughton-pri.edin.sch.uk    SP2003002576  City of Edinburgh Council  Active 
CS2019376504  Broughton Primary School Nursery  Day Care of Children  21-10-2019  Broughton Primary School  Broughton      Biggar  ML12 6HQ  01899 830 224    Carn Peaston  Carn.peaston@scotborders.gov.uk    SP2003001976  Scottish Borders Council  Active 
CS2015336102  Broughty Babies  Childminding  22-06-2015          Dundee        Louise Fiddes  broughtybabies@yahoo.com    SP2015986766    Active 
CS2003003466  Brown, Alice & John  Childminding  01-04-2002          Kilmarnock        John Brown      SP2003901771  Brown, Alice & John Brown, Alice & John  Active 
CS2003006456  Brown, Deborah  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glasgow        Deborah Brown  dbmia@hotmail.com    SP2003903792  Deborah Brown  Active 
CS2003012651  Brown, Diane  Childminding  01-04-2002          Bathgate        Diane Brown  dianebrown1965@sky.com    SP2003906373    Active 
CS2007157430  Brown, Elaine  Childminding  29-07-2011          Blairgowrie        Elaine Brown  elaine_brown81@hotmail.com    SP2007966024    Active 
CS2003005611  Brown, Fay  Childminding  01-04-2002          Dumbarton        Fay Brown  faybrown31@hotmail.co.uk    SP2003903347  Fay & Andrew Brown Fay & Andrew Brown  Active 
CS2003020216  Brown, Glenda  Childminding  23-09-2003          Inverurie        Glenda Brown  glenda1b@googlemail.com    SP2003907114  Glenda Brown  Active 
CS2015336482  Brown, Hazel  Childminding  27-07-2015          Aberdeen        Hazel Brown  aberdeen13@hotmail.com    SP2015986824  Hazel Brown  Active 
CS2003007362  Brown, Isobel  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glenrothes        Isobel Brown  isobel.brown@hotmail.co.uk    SP2003904344  Isobel Brown  Active 
CS2003005774  Brown, Janet  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glasgow        Janet Brown  baronaldbrown@gmail.com     SP2003903427  Janet Brown  Active 
CS2003013109  Brown, Joanne  Childminding  01-04-2002          Livingston        Joanne Brown  joannebrown2010@live.co.uk    SP2003906828    Active 
CS2003037974  Brown, Judith  Childminding  02-09-2002          Ayr        Judith Brown  judibro257@me.com    SP2003909718  Judith Brown  Active 
CS2007167208  Brown, Karen  Childminding  10-03-2008          Edinburgh        Karen Brown  karenbrown@blueyonder.co.uk    SP2007967870  Karen Brown  Active 
CS2003011698  Brown, Lesley  Childminding  01-04-2002          Newton Stewart        Lesley Brown  LesleyBrown444@gmail.com    SP2003905797    Active 
CS2008170266  Brown, Lynn  Childminding  16-10-2008          Dundee        Lynn Brown  rousegary1@aol.com    SP2008968747    Active 
CS2003010755  Brown, Marney  Childminding  01-04-2002          Sanquhar        Marney Brown  brownmarney6@googlemail.com    SP2003905497  Marney Brown  Active 
CS2012314219  Brown, Michelle  Childminding  29-05-2013          Arbroath        Michelle Brown  michelle49linton@hotmail.co.uk    SP2012984408    Active 
CS2003003700  Brown, Pamela  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glasgow        Pamela Brown  pamelabrown67@hotmail.co.uk    SP2003901959  Pamela Brown  Active 
CS2003003491  Brown, Sharon  Childminding  01-04-2002          Kilmarnock        Sharon Brown  sharon.a.brown.1969@gmail.com    SP2003901791  Sharon Brown  Active 
CS2003004523  Brown, Wilma  Childminding  01-04-2002          Airdrie        Wilma Brown  wilmabrown@hotmail.co.uk    SP2003902550  Wilma Brown  Active 
CS2003007619  Brown-Hicks, Jacqueline  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glenrothes        Jacqueline Brown-Hicks  brownhicks01@aol.com    SP2003904570    Active 
CS2003011979  Broxburn Family Centre's Out of School Care  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Broxburn Family And Community Development Centre  1-3 Henderson Place      Broxburn  EH52 6EY  01506 857 158    Nathan MacGillivray  nathan@fcdwl.org    SP2003002894  Family and Community Development West Lothian  Active 
CS2003010618  Broxburn Nursing Home  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  1 Lumsden Court        Broxburn  EH52 5LX  01506 857 793    Sinead Johnstone  sinead.johnstone@pepperwoodcare.co.uk    SP2003002444  Broxburn Nursing Home Ltd  Active 
CS2003013396  Broxburn Playgroup  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Strathbrock Partnership Centre  Community Area  189a West Main Street    Broxburn  EH52 5LH  01506 771 733    Tamarra McKie  tamarraplaygroup@live.co.uk    SP2003003164  Management Committee Of Broxburn Playgroup  Active 
CS2003017489  Broxburn Primary School Nursery Class  Day care of children  01-04-2002  School Road  Off West Main Street      Broxburn  EH52 5RP  01506 852 018    Lisa Davies  lisa.davies@westlothian.org.uk    SP2003002601  West Lothian Council  Active 
CS2008168451  Bruach House  Care homes for older people  31-03-2008  35 Seabank Road        Nairn  IV12 4EU  01667 455 988    Carol Clark  bruachhouse@btconnect.com    SP2003907686  Carolton Care Ltd  Active 
CS2004063621  Bruce Nursery  Day care of children  01-07-2004  65 Osborne Place        Aberdeen  AB25 2BX  01224 646 836    Kerry Ray  info@brucenursery.com    SP2004006192  Nurseries Direct Ltd  Active 
CS2003002719  Bruce, Elaine  Childminding  01-04-2002          Dundee        Elaine Bruce  gjb250@virginmedia.com    SP2003901210  Elaine Bruce  Active 
CS2003005293  Bruce, Grace  Childminding  01-04-2002          Stirling        Grace Bruce  gracebruce20@gmail.com    SP2003903097  Grace Bruce  Active 
CS2003002002  Bruce, Mandy  Childminding  01-04-2002          Turriff        Mandy Bruce  w.bruce222@btinternet.com    SP2003900624  Mandy Bruce  Active 
CS2007152994  Bruce, Nicole  Childminding  27-08-2007          Alloa        Nicole Bruce  n.bruce@sky.com    SP2007965339    Active 
CS2007165161  Bruce, Tanya  Childminding  20-02-2009          Broxburn        Tanya Bruce      SP2007967540  Park Road Preschool Playgroup Park Road Preschool Playgroup  Active 
CS2003011484  Brucefield  Care homes for children and young people  01-04-2002  50 A Park Drive  Bannockburn      Stirling  FK7 0EH  01786 812 386    Pauline Stewart  stewartp@stirling.gov.uk    SP2003002689  Stirling Council  Active 
CS2003014717  Brucehill ELCC  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Ardoch Crescent  Brucehill      Dumbarton  G82 4EN  01389 762 840    Sindy Nicol  brucehill.ey@west-dunbarton.gov.uk    SP2003003383  West Dunbartonshire Council  Active 
CS2003017015  Brunstane Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  106 Magdalene Drive        Edinburgh  EH15 3BE  01316 694 498    Christopher McMillan  christopher.mcmillan@brunstane.edin.sch.uk    SP2003002576  City of Edinburgh Council  Active 
CS2003011952  Bruntsfield Community Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Bruntsfield Primary School  12 Montpelier      Edinburgh  EH10 4NA  01312 281 526    Silvia Gomez Benitez  bruntsfieldcn@gmail.com    SP2003002879  The Committee of Bruntsfield Community Nursery  Active 
CS2013316727  Bryans Farm Childminding  Childminding  12-07-2013          Dalkeith        Lorraine Hogg  lorhogg@gmail.com    SP2013984801    Active 
CS2013318354  Bryson, Lori  Childminding  02-10-2013          Glenrothes        Lori Bryson  lorcole08@hotmail.co.uk    SP2013985046    Active 
CS2003017180  Bualnaluib Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Aultbea        Achnasheen  IV22 2JH  01445 731 254    Natalie White  natalie.white@highland.gov.uk    SP2003001693  Highland Council  Active 
CS2011281799  Bubble's Babies  Childminding  20-12-2012          Darvel        Kathleen McLeod  kathleenmcl@mail.com    SP2011981776  Kathleen McLeod  Active 
CS2004085385  Bubbles Childminding  Childminding  09-06-2005          Kirkcaldy        Rosemary Sword  bubblesforkids@blueyonder.co.uk    SP2004941715  Rosemary Sword trading as Bubbles Childminding Rosemary Sword trading as Bubbles Childminding  Active 
CS2003047709  Buccleuch Care Centre  Care homes for older people  19-12-2003  Bright Street        Hawick  TD9 0JF  01450 373 984    Lisa Lothian  manager.buccleuch@stphilips-care.com    SP2003003516  St Philips Care Limited  Active 
CS2003000296  Buchan Day Opportunities  Support services - not care at home  01-04-2002  Glendaveny        Peterhead  AB42 3DY  01467 535 886    Lindsay Elphinstone  lindsay.elphinstone@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2003006721  Buchan, Iris  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glasgow        Iris Buchan  CS2003006721    SP2003903968  Iris Buchan  Active 
CS2012309573  Buchan, Morag  Childminding  05-09-2012          Peterhead        Morag Buchan  mbuchan369@aol.com    SP2003900626  Morag Buchan  Active 
CS2014325381  Buchanan House  Care homes for children and young people  23-12-2014  Upper Steelend        Dunfermline  KY12 9LP  01383 852 726    Scott Oetegenn  ggreenshields@moorehouse.org.uk    SP2003002628  Moore House School Ltd  Active 
CS2020378653  Buchanan House Care Home  Care Home Service  27-08-2020  5 Grampian Way  Bearsden      Glasgow  G61 4SP  01419 430 821    Donna Walker  manager@buchananhousecare.com    SP2020013451  Buchanan House Care Limited  Active 
CS2003000938  Buchanan Lodge  Care homes for people with drug and alcohol misuse problems  01-04-2002  2 Fernhilll Road  Castlemilk      Glasgow  G73 4BF  01416 343 536    Gwen Heenan  g.heenan@talbotassoc.org    SP2003000185  Talbot Association Limited  Active 
CS2020378654  Buchanan Lodge Care Home  Care Home Service  27-08-2020  1 Grampian Way  Bearsden      Glasgow  G61 4SP  01419 315 050    Lorrie M Milne  manager@buchananlodge.co.uk    SP2020013452  Buchanan Lodge Care Limited  Active 
CS2020379189  Buchanan Nursery  Day Care of Children  27-08-2020  3 Grampian Way  Bearsden      Glasgow  G61 4SP  01415 700 133    Julie Harvey  manager@buchanannursery.com    SP2020013484  Buchanan Nursery Limited  Active 
CS2011303430  Buchanan Park Nursery  Day care of children  13-09-2012  Pavilion 6, Buchanan Court  Cumbernauld Road  Stepps    Glasgow  G33 6HZ  01417 797 755    Angela Carson and Kirstie Lynch  buchananparknursery@gmail.com    SP2011011719  Buchanan Park Nursery Limited  Active 
CS2004063632  Buchanan Street Residential Children's House  Care homes for children and young people  03-02-2005          Coatbridge        Linda Smith  smithlin@northlan.gov.uk    SP2003000237  North Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2003009609  Buchanan, Angela  Childminding  01-04-2002          Isle of Lewis        Angela Buchanan  angela-buchanan@live.co.uk    SP2003905135  Angela Macleod  Active 
CS2003001467  Buchanan, Caroline  Childminding  01-04-2002          Aberdeen        Caroline Buchanan      SP2003900222  Caroline Buchanan  Active 
CS2009232709  Buchanan, Cornelia  Childminding  07-05-2010          Glasgow        Cornelia Buchanan  cornelia.buchanan@sky.com    SP2009975560    Active 
CS2003006556  Buchanan, Margaret  Childminding  01-04-2002          Carluke        Margaret Buchanan  mgtbuchanan@btinternet.com    SP2003903862  Margaret Buchanan  Active 
CS2003004438  Buchanan, Morag  Childminding  01-04-2002          Motherwell        Morag Buchanan  moragbuchanan104@hotmail.com    SP2003902495  Morag Buchanan  Active 
CS2003015718  Buchanhaven School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Hope Street        Peterhead  AB42 1HD  01779 403 665    Lisa Summers  Lisa.summers@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Active 
CS2003014858  Buchlyvie Nursery School  Day care of children  01-04-2002  45 Aberdalgie Road  Easterhouse      Glasgow  G34 9HX  01417 712 999    Michelle McLernon  headteacher@buchlyvie-nursery.glasgow.sch.uk    SP2003003390  Glasgow City Council  Active 
CS2003017076  Buckhaven Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  College Street  Buckhaven      Leven  KY8 1JZ  01592 583 413    Sofia McGarry  sofia.mcgarry@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2003010255  Buckreddan Care Centre  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  Irvine Road        Kilwinning  KA13 7PF  01294 542 700    Theresa Fitzsimmons  theresa@buckreddancarecentre.com    SP2003002258  Buckreddan Partnership  Active 
CS2003015835  Buckstone Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  79 Buckstone Loan East        Edinburgh  EH10 6UY  01314 454 545    Susan Imrie  susan.imrie@buckstone.edin.sch.uk    SP2003002576  City of Edinburgh Council  Active 
CS2017358770  Buddies Care Service    06-09-2017  4 First Coast  Laide      Achnasheen  IV22 2NE  01445 731 489    Diane Calvert  grandmacoolchick@btinternet.com    SP2017989245  Diane Calvert  Active 
CS2003005812  Buddies Clubs and Services  Day care of children  01-04-2002  190 Southbrae Drive        Glasgow  G13 1TX  01414 340 201    Julie Cowan  julie.c@buddiesglasgow.org.uk    SP2003001235  Buddies Clubs and Services (Glasgow West) Ltd  Active 
CS2009235699  Buddies Clubs and Services (Nursery)  Day care of children  25-03-2011  190 Southbrae Drive        Glasgow  G13 1TX  01414 340 201    Julie Cowan  julie.c@buddiesglasgow.org.uk    SP2003001235  Buddies Clubs and Services (Glasgow West) Ltd  Active 
CS2005092052  Buddies Clubs and Services (Outreach)  Support services - care at home  10-08-2005  Southbrae Centre  190 Southbrae Drive      Glasgow  G13 1TX  01414 340 201    Julie Cowan  julie.c@buddiesglasgow.org.uk    SP2003001235  Buddies Clubs and Services (Glasgow West) Ltd  Active 
CS2003005726  Buddies Out of School Care  Day care of children  01-04-2002  The Matty Carwood Centre  2 Hallhill Road      Glasgow  G32 0LL  01417 743 311    Karen Dunn      SP2003001207  Buddies Management Committee  Active 
CS2003019618  Budge, Angela  Childminding  20-10-2003          Muir of Ord        Angela Budge  budge743@btinternet.com    SP2003908325  Angela Budge  Active 
CS2006130369  Budhill Day Care  Support services - not care at home  29-08-2006  11b Threestonehill Avenue        Glasgow  G32 0LX  01412 769 650    Bernadette Kenna  bernadette.kenna@sw.glasgow.gov.uk    SP2003003390  Glasgow City Council  Active 
CS2003014817  Budhill Family Learning C E C  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Education Centre  Hallhill Road      Glasgow  G32 0PR  01417 744 722    Annette Notaro  headteacher@budhill-nursery.glasgow.sch.uk    SP2003003390  Glasgow City Council  Active 
CS2003008462  Budhmor House (Care Home)  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  Budhmor House        Portree  IV51 9DJ  01478 612 012    Lynne O'Donnell  lynne.o'donnell@crossreach.org.uk    SP2004005785  Church of Scotland Trading as Crossreach  Active 
CS2010274103  Buglass, Kelli  Childminding  05-08-2011          Edinburgh        Kelli Buglass  kelli.buglass@gmail.com    SP2010980224    Active 
CS2003039949  Building Blocks Dunfermline Nursery  Day care of children  05-12-2003  1 Innova Way  Rosyth Europarc  Rosyth    Dunfermline  KY11 2US  01383 419 319    Laura Taylor  bbflexiblecare@aol.com    SP2004007004  Building Blocks Flexible Child Care Limited  Active 
CS2003040165  Buist, Louise  Childminding  28-01-2004          Dundee        Louise Buist  louisebuist5@gmail.com    SP2003910649  Louise Buist  Active 
CS2004063490  Bumble Bees Childminding  Childminding  10-05-2006          Dundee        Leigh Gibson  leighgibso@yahoo.co.uk    SP2004935738    Active 
CS2003006945  Bumble Beez Children's Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Eastwood House  10 Transy Place      Dunfermline  KY12 7QN  01383 626 385    Beverley Kane  hannahjervis@hotmail.com    SP2003001575  Bumble Beez Children's Nursery  Active 
CS2020380533  Bumblebees Childminding  Childminding  23-09-2020          Alexandria        Jessica Gayle  jessbumblebeeschildminding@gmail.com    SP2020991301  Jessica Gayle  Active 
CS2021382911  Bumbles Childminding  Childminding  03-03-2021          Motherwell        Nicola Young  nikkiyoung4@aol.co.uk    SP2021991541    Active 
CS2014331912  Bumbly Bees  Childminding  19-12-2014          Dundee        Alison McDermott  bumbly.bees@yahoo.com    SP2014986383  Alison McDermott  Active 
CS2007144861  Bun-sgoil Ghaidhlig Inbhir Nis  Day care of children  04-09-2007  Bun-sgoil Ghaidhlig Inbhir Nis  Sir Walter Scott Drive  Slackbuie    Inverness  IV2 6BA  01463 725 980    Kirsty MacVicar  kirsty.macvicar@highland.gov.uk    SP2003001693  Highland Council  Active 
CS2003017265  Bun-sgoil Shleite  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Bun-sgoil Shleite (Sleat Primary)  Kilmore  Sleat    Isle of Skye  IV44 8RR  01471 844 326    Katie Wight  katie.wight@highland.gov.uk    SP2003001693  Highland Council  Active 
CS2003014629  Bunessan Primary Pre Five Unit  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Bunessan Primary School  Bunessan      Isle of Mull  PA67 6DG  01681 700 283    Kate Petrie  Kate.Petrie@argyll-bute.gov.uk    SP2003003373  Argyll and Bute Council  Active 
CS2003020185  Bunton, Annmarie  Childminding  27-10-2003          Glasgow        Anne Marie Bunton  cancook163@aol.com    SP2003909427    Active 
CS2005090106  Burch, May Ann  Childminding  21-08-2006          Glasgow        May Ann Burch  maryann2@sky.com    SP2005944547    Active 
CS2008171924  Burgess, Hilary  Childminding  07-05-2009          Glasgow        Hilary Burgess  g.burgess7@ntlworld.com    SP2008969102  Hilary Burgess  Active 
CS2003013341  Burgh After School Care Club  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Burgh Primary School  Kilwinning Street      Musselburgh  EH21 7EE  01316 655 472    Shannon Hughes  admin@burghasc.co.uk    SP2003003117  Burgh After School Care Club  Active 
CS2003014370  Burgh Out of School Club  Day care of children  06-01-2003  Burgh Primary School  Gala Park      Galashiels  TD1 1EZ  07986 963 098    Sarah Bennett  burghkc@gmail.com    SP2003003344  Burgh Out of School Club Committee  Active 
CS2003017362  Burgh Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Gala Park Road        Galashiels  TD1 1EZ  01896 752 761    Emma Armstrong  emma.armstrong@scotborders.gov.uk    SP2003001976  Scottish Borders Council  Active 
CS2003016987  Burgh Primary School Nursery - Musselburgh  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Burgh Primary School Nursery  Kilwinning Street      Musselburgh  EH21 7EE  01316 653 407    Jon Doyle  jdoyle@musselburghburgh.elcschool.org.uk    SP2003002600  East Lothian Council  Active 
CS2003016020  Burghead Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Grant Street  Burghead      Elgin  IV30 5UQ  01343 835 551    Anita McGillivray  Anita.McGillivray@moray.gov.uk    SP2003001892  The Moray Council  Active 
CS2019377885  Burlington Care Home  Care Home Service  14-02-2020  3 Stepps Road        Glasgow  G33 3NH  01417 747 880    Jim Loudon      SP2005007863  Guthrie Court Limited, a member of the Four Seasons Healthcare Group  Active 
CS2017355811  Burnbank Out of School Care  Day care of children  21-07-2017  2 Donaldson Street  Burnbank      Hamilton  ML3 0NS  01698 477 498    Susan Clelland  susancll@aol.com    SP2017012912  Childcare in the Community a Scottish Charitable Incorporated Organisation  Active 
CS2003011554  Burnbrae  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002          Falkirk        Sarah Haxton  sarah.haxton@falkirk.gov.uk    SP2004006884  Falkirk Council  Active 
CS2003014818  Burnbrae Children's Centre  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Cleeves Campus  Househillmuir Road      Glasgow  G53 6NL  01418 810 923    Janis Maguire  jmaguire@burnbrae-nursery.glasgow.sch.uk    SP2003003390  Glasgow City Council  Active 
CS2003015042  Burnbrae Day Service  Support services - not care at home  01-04-2002          Falkirk        Sarah Haxton  sarah.haxton@falkirk.gov.uk    SP2004006884  Falkirk Council  Active 
CS2003016398  Burnbrae Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Burnbrae Early Years  Chesters Court      Bonnyrigg  EH19 3PS  01312 714 605    Linda Clarkson  Linda.Clarkson@midlothian.gov.uk    SP2003002602  Midlothian Council  Active 
CS2004066990  Burnett, Denise  Childminding  01-03-2005          Turriff        Denise Burnett  b.burnett802@btinternet.com    SP2004929117    Active 
CS2003010477  Burnfield  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  32 Burnfield Road  Giffnock      Glasgow  G46 7PZ  01416 384 806    Sandra Falconer  sfalconer@newarkcare.org.uk    SP2003002370  Newark Care  Active 
CS2017354626  Burnfoot Care Home    21-06-2018  Ayr Road        Patna  KA6 7JW  01292 531 658    Donna Van Heddegem  Manager.burnfoot@westcoastcare.co.uk    SP2014012273  West Coast Care Limited  Active 
CS2004073607  Burnfoot Coach House  Care homes for older people  31-08-2004  Ecclefechan        Lockerbie  DG11 3LG  01576 300 661    Krista Relph  krelph@meadmedica.co.uk    SP2003002327  Mead Medical Services Limited  Active 
CS2003016113  Burnfoot Community School  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Kenilworth Avenue        Hawick  TD9 8EQ  01450 373 043    Catriona Stewart  CeStewart@scotborders.gov.uk    SP2003001976  Scottish Borders Council  Active 
CS2004073599  Burnfoot Hall Care Village  Support services - not care at home  31-08-2004  Burnfoot Hall  Ecclefechan      Lockerbie  DG11 3LG  01576 300 661    Krista Relph  krelph@meadmedica.co.uk    SP2003002327  Mead Medical Services Limited  Active 
CS2003051731  Burngrange Care Home  Care homes for older people  12-02-2004  Burngrange Park        West Calder  EH55 8ET  01506 872 346    Rosemary Logan  rosemary.logan@westlothian.gov.uk    SP2003002601  West Lothian Council  Active 
CS2006118018  Burnie  Support services - not care at home  01-08-2006  28 Highfield Road        Buckie  AB56 1BE  01542 832 272    Caroline Robertson  caroline.robertson@moray.gov.uk    SP2003001892  The Moray Council  Active 
CS2008192359  Burnlea  Care homes for older people  18-01-2010  Burnlea Road        Largs  KA30 8BX  01475 672 903    Lynn Wanless  enquiries@burnlea.co.uk    SP2005007570  Woodbay Ltd  Active 
CS2011280369  Burns Bairns Under 5's Group  Day care of children  02-03-2011  2 The Cross        Mauchline  KA5 5DA  07752 072 111    Claire Dykes  clare.dykes@burnsbairns.co.uk    SP2011011388  Mauchline Burns Bairns Under 5's Group  Active 
CS2003034607  Burns Day Service  Support services - not care at home  01-04-2002  73 Burns Crescent  Girdle Toll      Irvine  KA11 1AS  01294 218 663    Louise Andrews  louiseandrews@north-ayrshire.gov.uk    SP2003003327  North Ayrshire Council  Active 
CS2007155815  Burns, Fiona  Childminding  23-10-2007          Kilbirnie        Fiona Burns  fionatwynholm@yahoo.co.uk    SP2007965745  Fiona Burns  Active 
CS2009235988  Burns, Michelle  Childminding  20-05-2010          Irvine        Michelle  michelle.burns4@gmail.com    SP2009976696    Active 
CS2007159991  Burns, Nicola  Childminding  24-10-2007          Kilwinning        Nicola Burns  nicolaburns86@sky.com    SP2007966564  Nicola Burns  Active 
CS2006118394  Burns, Patricia  Childminding  10-04-2007          Inverness        Patricia Burns  patricia-burns@hotmail.co.uk    SP2006958958  Patricia Burns  Active 
CS2003016586  Burnside (Respite)  Care homes for people with learning disabilities  01-04-2003  8/9 Muirs Court  Uphall      Broxburn  EH52 5JQ  01506 853 212    Rosie Fleming  martine.mckue@westlothian.gov.uk    SP2003002601  West Lothian Council  Active 
CS2019376243  Burnside Bunnies Childminding  Child Minding  10-09-2019          Forres        Charlotte Hesketh  charlotte.booth2@hotmail.co.uk    SP2019990667  Charlotte Hesketh  Active 
CS2014326117  Burnside Care Home  Care homes for older people  08-09-2014  Borrowmuirhills        Laurencekirk  AB30 1HW  01561 377 400    Marion Gordon  mgordon@silverlinecare.com    SP2014012299  Silverline Care Caledonia Limited  Active 
CS2003001426  Burnside Children's Unit  Care homes for children and young people  01-04-2002  13 Davidson Road  Jamestown      Alexandria  G83 8AY  01389 753 910    Donna McGivern  donna.mcgivern@west-dunbarton.gov.uk    SP2003003383  West Dunbartonshire Council  Active 
CS2021000052  Burnside Cottage  Care Home Service  12-05-2021  Burnside Cottage  High Street  Freuchie    CUPAR  KY15 7EZ      Katrina Robertson  mike.bell@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2019373510  Burnside House Nursery  Day Care of Children  12-09-2019  24 Kilwinning Road        Irvine  KA12 8RU  01294 313 180    Natasha McNicol  burnsidehnursery@aol.com    SP2019013266  Childcare Scotland Properties Limited  Active 
CS2007158903  Burnside Mill  Housing support service  10-12-2007  Milnes East Wynd        Dundee  DD1 5BA  01382 225 448    Morag McGrattan  morag.mcgrattan@salvationarmy.org.uk    SP2004005634  Salvation Army  Active 
CS2007157105  Burnside Pre-School Class  Day care of children  27-02-2008  Thomas Street        Carnoustie  DD7 7JZ  01241 803 472    Sarah Bell  s.bell@angusschools.org.uk    SP2003000043  Angus Council  Active 
CS2005100302  Burnside, June  Childminding  24-08-2005          Bonnyrigg        June Burnside  Junie7670@gmail.com    SP2005948512    Active 
CS2013321308  Burntisland Out of School Service  Day care of children  07-04-2015  Toll Centre  East Toll Park  Kirkcaldy Road    Burntisland  KY3 9HA  01592 872 854    Anne Laidlaw  bossburntisland@gmail.com    SP2013012190  Burntisland Out of School Service a Scottish Charitable Incorporated Organisation  Active 
CS2003007684  Burntisland Playgroup  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Toll Centre  Kirkcaldy Road      Burntisland  KY3 9HA  01592 872 854    Jenny Roxburgh  burntislandplaygroup@hotmail.co.uk    SP2003001676  Burntisland Playgroup Management Committee  Active 
CS2003017077  Burntisland Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Burntisland Primary School  Cowdenbeath Road      Burntisland  KY3 0LJ  01592 583 414    Julie Anderson  julie.anderson-vr@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2019375020  Burr, Susan  Child Minding  04-07-2019          Edinburgh        Susan Burr  susanhawke@hotmail.co.uk    SP2019990541    Active 
CS2003009589  Burra Early Years  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Old School  Hamnavoe  Burra    Shetland  ZE2 9LA  01595 859 451    Mhairi Garnier  mhairi.garnier@shetland.org    SP2003002059  Burra Playgroup  Active 
CS2014325610  Burray Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  15-08-2014  Burray Primary School  Burray      Orkney  KW17 2SS  01856 731 208    Steven Arnold  steven.arnold@glow.orkneyschools.org.uk    SP2003001951  Orkney Islands Council  Active 
CS2008191935  Burrett, Gayle  Childminding  24-04-2009          Kilmarnock        Gayle Burrett  gayleymcd@yahoo.com    SP2008972547    Active 
CS2013316290  Burt, Lisa  Childminding  27-08-2013          Edinburgh        Lisa Burt  lisaaaaa13@googlemail.com    SP2013984738    Active 
CS2003011212  Burt, Tracy  Childminding  01-04-2002          Grangemouth        Tracy Diane Burt  tracy38binnie@gmail.com    SP2003905522  Tracy Burt  Active 
CS2005089708  Burton, Fiona  Childminding  10-08-2005          Annan        Fiona Burton  lynndale@talktalk.net    SP2005944470  Fiona Burton  Active 
CS2003015834  Busby Primary School and Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Busby Primary School  Church Road  Busby    Glasgow  G76 8EB  01415 707 040    Gillian McRobb  schoolmail@busby.e-renfrew.sch.uk    SP2003003372  East Renfrewshire Council  Active 
CS2003014752  Bushes Early Learning and Childcare Class  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Bushes Primary School  Grampian Avenue      Paisley  PA2 8DW  03003 000 149    Craig McCrorie  craig.mccrorie@renfrewshire.gov.uk    SP2003003388  Renfrewshire Council  Active 
CS2011305310  Busy B's  Childminding  04-04-2012          Westhill        Brenda Anderson  brenda.anderson70@googlemail.com    SP2011983151    Active 
CS2009194406  Busy Bee's Childcare  Day care of children  21-12-2009  Glenrinnes Community Centre  Glenrinnes  Dufftown    Keith  AB55 4DB  01340 821 255    Gemma Clark  busy.beeschildcare@hotmail.com    SP2009010241  Dawn-Marie Clark  Active 
CS2015338588  Busy Bees  Childminding  09-09-2015          Tighnabruaich        Morag Irving      SP2015987074  Morag Irving  Active 
CS2019376451  Busy Bees  Child Minding  08-10-2019          Pitlochry        Emma Meyering  mrsmeyering@hotmail.com    SP2019990687  Emma Meyering  Active 
CS2003011940  Busy Bees - Edinburgh Park  Day care of children  01-04-2002  1 Lochside Place        Edinburgh  EH12 9DF  01313 391 245    Sharlene Cran  edinburghpark.manager@busybees.com    SP2003002870  Busy Bees Nurseries (Scotland) Limited  Active 
CS2005113740  Busy Bees @ Ayr  Day care of children  09-02-2006  Dalmellington Road  Coylton      Ayr  KA6 6PE  01292 268 452    Danielle McGinley  Ayr.CentreDirector@busybees.com    SP2003002870  Busy Bees Nurseries (Scotland) Limited  Active 
CS2003015075  Busy Bees @ Castle View  Day care of children  26-06-2002  1 Castle View        Dunfermline  KY11 8PF  01383 626 262    Karen Layden  dunfermlinecarnegie.manager@busybees.com    SP2003002870  Busy Bees Nurseries (Scotland) Limited  Active 
CS2003006707  Busy Bees @ East Kilbride  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Lymekilns Road  Stewartfield  East Kilbride    Glasgow  G74 4RR  01355 260 665    Emma Smith  eastkilbride.manager@busybees.com    SP2003002870  Busy Bees Nurseries (Scotland) Limited  Active 
CS2003007520  Busy Bees @ Glenrothes  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Cos Lane        Glenrothes  KY7 4AH  01592 750 501    Clair Beaton  glenrothes.centredirector@busybees.com    SP2003002870  Busy Bees Nurseries (Scotland) Limited  Active 
CS2003044254  Busy Bees @ Halbeath  Day care of children  15-09-2003  Carnegie College  Halbeath      Dunfermline  KY11 8JH  01383 844 640    Laura Mutter  halbeath.centredirector@busybees.com    SP2003002870  Busy Bees Nurseries (Scotland) Limited  Active 
CS2003006067  Busy Bees @ Heritage House  Day care of children  01-04-2002  328 Albert Drive  Pollokshields      Glasgow  G41 5DZ  01414 203 445    Donna MacDonald  glasgowpollokshields.manager@busybees.com    SP2003002870  Busy Bees Nurseries (Scotland) Limited  Active 
CS2004064367  Busy Bees @ Kelvin  Day care of children  18-10-2004  West of Scotland Science Park  Block 9  Kelvin Campus    Glasgow  G20 0SP  01419 451 900    Arlene Morrison  kelvin.centredirector@busybees.com    SP2003002870  Busy Bees Nurseries (Scotland) Limited  Active 
CS2003015596  Busy Bees @ Livingston Alba  Day care of children  09-10-2002  Alba Campus  Rosebank      Livingston  EH54 7EG  01506 461 100    Mhairi Reid  livingstonalba.manager@busybees.com    SP2003002870  Busy Bees Nurseries (Scotland) Limited  Active 
CS2003011936  Busy Bees @ Livingston Village  Day care of children  01-04-2002  1 Quarrywood Court        Livingston  EH54 6AX  01506 460 785    Hannah Lucy Price  livingstonvillage.centredirector@busybees.com    SP2003002870  Busy Bees Nurseries (Scotland) Limited  Active 
CS2003014366  Busy Bees @ Melrose  Day care of children  05-11-2002  Huntlyburn Road        Melrose  TD6 9BX  01896 820 400    Claire Fisher  melrose.manager@busybees.com    SP2003002870  Busy Bees Nurseries (Scotland) Limited  Active 
CS2003011942  Busy Bees @ Newhaven  Day care of children  01-04-2002  David Lloyd Leisure Centre  Newhaven      Edinburgh  EH6 4LX  01314 674 647    Laura Adie  edinburgh.newhaven@busybees.com    SP2003002870  Busy Bees Nurseries (Scotland) Limited  Active 
CS2003011941  Busy Bees @ Port Hamilton  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Block A  69 Morrison Street      Edinburgh  EH3 8BU  01312 281 221    Louise Gillespie  edinburghporthamilton.manager@busybees.com     SP2003002870  Busy Bees Nurseries (Scotland) Limited  Active 
CS2019372912  Busy Bees at Dundee West    29-03-2019  Thomas Wise Place        Dundee  DD2 1UB  01382 641 577    Susan Gorman  dundeewest.manager@busybees.com    SP2003002870  Busy Bees Nurseries (Scotland) Limited  Active 
CS2019372911  Busy Bees at Edinburgh Broughton    29-03-2019  127 Broughton Road        Edinburgh  EH7 4JH  01315 575 675    Stephanie Irving  edinburgh.broughton@busybees.com    SP2003002870  Busy Bees Nurseries (Scotland) Limited  Active 
CS2019372913  Busy Bees at Edinburgh Heriot Hill    29-03-2019  Heriot Hill Terrace        Edinburgh  EH7 4DY  01315 579 907    Laura Brownlee  heriothill.centredirector@busybees.com    SP2003002870  Busy Bees Nurseries (Scotland) Limited  Active 
CS2020380339  Busy Bees at Inverurie  Day care of children  29-01-2021  Burghmuir Place        Inverurie  AB51 4FW  01467 623 240    Gemma Beckwith      SP2003002870  Busy Bees Nurseries (Scotland) Limited  Active 
CS2015342710  Busy Bees Care Limited  Nurse agencies  30-08-2016  Suite 23  Bonnington Bond  2 Anderson Place    Edinburgh  EH6 5NP  01315 162 538    Enebie Moyo  info@busybeescare.co.uk    SP2015012620  Busy Bees Care Limited  Active 
CS2021000108  Busy Bees Childminding Service  Childminding  19-06-2021          KINROSS          susanshanks49@yahoo.co.uk    SP2021000069  Susan Shanks  Active 
CS2015336543  Busy Bees Childminding Services Tranent  Childminding  09-07-2015          Tranent        Catriona Reekie  busybeestranent@gmail.com    SP2015986831  Catriona Reekie  Active 
CS2020381020  Busy Bees Inverurie Hub  Day care of children  29-01-2021  Busy Bees at Inverurie After School  Burghmuir Place      Inverurie  AB51 4FW  01467 623 240    Gemma Beckwith  Inverurie.centredirector@busybees.com    SP2003002870  Busy Bees Nurseries (Scotland) Limited  Active 
CS2003004232  Busy Bees Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  James Moffat Centre  187 Glasgow Street      Ardrossan  KA22 8JY  01294 470 892    Jillian Wigton  busybees1994@yahoo.co.uk    SP2003000861  Busy Bees  Active 
CS2019376642  Busy Bees Nursery  Day Care of Children  19-09-2019  The Coach House  Pitkellony  Drummond Estate, Muthill    Crieff  PH5 2AL  01764 681 281    Donna MackIntosh  busybeesmuthill@outlook.com    SP2019013349  Busy Bees Nursery Limited  Active 
CS2003039291  Busy Bees Nursery (Stranraer)  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Cluarran  London Road      Stranraer  DG9 8BF  01776 707 021    Emma Breadon  busybeeselcc@gmail.com    SP2004004149  Susan Boland  Active 
CS2016344170  Busy Bees!  Childminding  25-03-2016          Wishaw        Kimberley Mahoney  kimbobbers@gmail.com    SP2016987704    Active 
CS2003008562  Busy Bees@ Inverness  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Stratherrick Road        Inverness  IV2 4JY  01463 223 314    Fiona McKenzie  inverness.manager@busybees.com    SP2003002870  Busy Bees Nurseries (Scotland) Limited  Active 
CS2012309724  Busy Lizy's Childcare  Childminding  19-10-2012          Motherwell        Elizabeth Ann Caullay  ecaullay@hotmail.com    SP2012983763    Active 
CS2008191225  Busy Lizzie  Childminding  15-03-2010          Glasgow        Elizabeth Dodds  elizabeth1964@mail.com    SP2008972466    Active 
CS2014330870  Busy Lizzies Buzzy Bees  Childminding  14-11-2014          Airdrie        Elizabeth Cummings  elizabethwelsh_05@hotmail.com    SP2014986295  Elizabeth Cummings  Active 
CS2019372681  Bute House Care Home  Care Home Service  27-02-2020  Barrhill Terrace        Cumnock  KA18 1PT  01290 426 311    Caroline Duncan      SP2019013259  Harveys Healthcare (Scotland) Ltd  Active 
CS2014327322  Buttercup House  Care homes for children and young people  04-07-2014  55 St Mary's Road  Bishopbriggs      Glasgow  G64 2EH  01417 727 552    Amanda Mann  amanda.mann@themungofoundation.org.uk    SP2003000182  The Mungo Foundation  Active 
CS2009206059  Butterflies Childcare  Childminding  12-08-2009          SOUTH QUEENSFERRY        Nicola Rennie      SP2009973867  Nicola Rennie  Active 
CS2014325871  Butterflies Childcare Service  Childminding  28-11-2014          Ellon        Maryanne Leask  ms2318@aol.com    SP2005943087  Maryanne Leask  Active 
CS2010251360  Butterflies Nursery School  Day care of children  27-08-2010  56 William Fitzgerald Way        Dundee  DD4 9FB  01382 508 846    Stacey Myles  butterfliesnurseryschool@sky.com    SP2010978495  Stacey Myles trading as Butterflies Nursery School   Active 
CS2015335918  Butterflies Nursery School - Kingsway East  Day care of children  15-06-2015  Mid Craigie Parish Church  Longtown Terrace      Dundee  DD4 8JP  01382 698 140    Caroline McDiarmid  caroline_butterflies@yahoo.com    SP2013985513  Teri Devine  Active 
CS2003034653  Butterfly ForRest  Day care of children  01-04-2002          Westhill        Karen Grant  butterflyforrest@yahoo.com butterflyforrest@yahoo.    SP2003003651  Butterfly ForRest  Inactive 
CS2015341171  Butterfly Nursery Scotland  Day care of children  24-02-2016  34 Kilmuir Road  Arden      Glasgow  G46 8BQ  01416 388 597    Wendy Carrigan  wendy@butterflynursery.org    SP2015012581  Butterfly Nursery Scotland  Active 
CS2003051472  Butterfly Personnel Ltd.  Childcare agencies  08-04-2004  80 Brunstane Road  Joppa      Edinburgh  EH15 2QR  01316 575 407    Eddy Tulloch  Enquiries@butterflypersonnel.co.uk    SP2003003865  Butterfly Personnel Ltd.  Active 
CS2008174312  Buttons & Bows Nursery  Day care of children  01-10-2008  15 Crookston Drive  Crookston      Glasgow  G52 3LZ  01418 832 521    Amanda Hughes  buttonsandbowsnursery.uk    SP2008969505  Buttons & Bows Nursery  Active 
CS2018370637  Buttons and Bows    05-04-2019  3/5 Raglan Street        Dundee  DD4 6NT  01382 453 656    Nicola Martin  buttonsandbows1990@gmail.com    SP2018013210  Buttons & Bows Dundee Ltd  Active 
CS2010251499  Buzee Bubs  Childminding  11-08-2010          Livingston        Kerry Brash  kerryabrash@yahoo.com    SP2010978523    Active 
CS2003005954  Byars, Anne  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glasgow        Anne Byars  ae.byars@ntlworld.com    SP2003903521  Anne Byars  Active 
CS2021000058  Bykare Services Ltd  Nurse Agency  18-05-2021  Block 5  2 Seabraes Lane      Dundee  DD1 4NX      Pheneas Ishemunyoro  pheneas@bykareservices.co.uk    SP2021000036  Bykare Services Ltd  Active 
CS2003015661  Bynoe, Karen  Childminding  21-02-2003          Kilmacolm        Karen Bynoe  bynoe@btinternet.com    SP2003910153    Active 
CS2014325856  Byrne, Nicola  Childminding  27-10-2014          Glasgow        Nicola Byrne  nicolabyrne67@yahoo.co.uk    SP2014985923    Active 
CS2004070943  C-Change Scotland  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  25-08-2004  Suite 2a Melisa House  Brand Place  Ibrox    Glasgow  G51 1DR  01414 272 946    Lynn Watson  info@c-change.org.uk    SP2004006578  C-Change Scotland  Active 
CS2004070912  C-Change Scotland  Housing support service  07-10-2004  Suite 2a Melisa House  Brand Place  Ibrox    Glasgow  G51 1DR  01414 272 946    Lynn Watson  llynn.watson@c-change.org.uk    SP2004006578  C-Change Scotland  Active 
CS2018363117  C.A.R.A.H Cares CIC    01-04-2019  1 Orchard Cottages  Appin      Oban  PA38 4BN  01631 730 634    Tina Scorgie  t.scorgie@btinternet.com    SP2018013041  C.A.R.A.H Cares CIC  Active 
CS2004083245  C.E.C. Adoption Service  Adoption agencies  12-12-2005  City of Edinburgh Council  North East Locality Office  101 Niddrie Mains Road    Edinburgh  EH16 4DS  01312 004 000    Neil Bruce  neil.bruce@edinburgh.gov.uk    SP2003002576  City of Edinburgh Council  Active 
CS2004083255  C.E.C. Fostering Service  Fostering services  12-12-2005  City of Edinburgh Council  North East Locality Office  101 Niddrie Mains Road    Edinburgh  EH16 4DS  01312 004 000    Neil Bruce  neil.bruce@edinburgh.gov.uk    SP2003002576  City of Edinburgh Council  Active 
CS2010274253  C.O.J.A.C. Adult Care Services  Support services - not care at home  17-09-2012  COJAC Centre  146 Castlemilk Drive  Castlemilk    Glasgow  G45 9UB  01416 341 002    Marjorie Kerr  cojac@cojaccentre.co.uk    SP2003001351  Caring Operations Joint Action Council an association  Active 
CS2009215744  Caalcare Limited  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  20-05-2009  Rose Lodge  57 Seafield Road      Dundee  DD1 4NA  01382 224 060    Catherine Hogg      SP2007009435  Caalcare Care and Support Services  Active 
CS2008167990  Caalcare Limited  Housing support service  20-05-2009  Rose Lodge  57 Seafield Road      Dundee  DD1 4NA  01382 224 060    Katie Davidson  caalcare@hotmail.co.uk     SP2007009435  Caalcare Care and Support Services  Active 
CS2008180097  Cabbage Patch Nursery  Day care of children  26-09-2008  4a Netherton Road        Wishaw  ML2 0EQ  01698 355 715    Ashlea Lambert  cabbagepatch@collincare.com    SP2008009795  Collin Care Limited  Active 
CS2003005921  Cadder Out Of School Service  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Cadder Primary School  60 Herma Street      Glasgow  G23 5AR  01419 466 569    Emma Bruce  cadderchildcare@hotmail.co.uk    SP2003001280  The Committee Cadder Out Of School Service  Active 
CS2003010291  Caddon Healthcare Limited  Nurse agencies  01-04-2002  5 Station Yard  Clovenfords      Galashiels  TD1 3LT  01896 820 333    Val Lacon  vale.caddon1@btconnect.com    SP2003002282  Caddon Healthcare Limited  Active 
CS2003041615  Cadzow Nursery School  Day care of children  10-10-2003  8 Auchingramont Road        Hamilton  ML3 6JS  01698 423 333    Leanne Kelly  enquires@cadzownursery.co.uk    SP2004004179  Bill Hyslop  Active 
CS2019377188  Caird View Nursery  Day care of children  04-11-2019  Ambleside Avenue  Strathmartin      Dundee  DD3 0AD  01382 434 982    Fiona Ferrier  fiona.ferrier@dundeecity.gov.uk    SP2003004034  Dundee City Council  Active 
CS2012312459  Cairdean House  Care homes for older people  05-04-2013  185 Redford Road  Colinton      Edinburgh  EH13 9PN  01314 412 758    Gillian Goodall  gillian.goodall@careuk.com    SP2003002341  Care UK Limited  Active 
CS2006118166  Cairellot Nursery Ltd  Day care of children  30-05-2006  Greenock Road        Bishopton  PA7 5AW  01505 864 008    Rosemary Elliot  reception@cairellot.co.uk    SP2003001014  Cairellot Nursery Limited  Active 
CS2011281796  Cairllum Care Ltd  Support services - care at home  04-01-2012  Highfield Business Centre  Cunningham House      St Quivox  KA6 5HQ  01292 286 408    Lisa Chapman  lisa@cairllumcare.co.uk    SP2011011591  Cairllum Care Ltd  Active 
CS2003017391  Cairn Early Years Centre  Day care of children  01-04-2002  15 Kirkland Street        Maybole  KA19 7HD  01655 885 802    Fiona McDougall  fiona.mcdougall@south-ayrshire.gov.uk    SP2003003269  South Ayrshire Council  Active 
CS2006118789  Cairn Housing Association Ltd - Extra Care Housing  Housing support service  12-06-2006  1-15 Madelvic Square        Edinburgh  EH5 1GZ  01315 527 502    Daniel Duncan & Margaret McGlynn  margaret.mcglynn@cairnha.com    SP2004004433  Cairn Housing Association Ltd  Active 
CS2003036696  Cairndow Community Childcare  Day care of children  31-03-2005  The Fyne Den  Clachan      Cairndow  PA26 8BL  01499 320 429    Lisa MacIntyre  mail@cairndowchildcare.co.uk    SP2004004112  Cairndow Community Childcare Limited  Active 
CS2003016311  Cairney School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Cairney School  Cairnie      Huntly  AB54 4TQ  01466 405 915    Teresa Alexander  cairney.sch@aberdeenshire.gov.uk    SP2003000029  Aberdeenshire Council  Inactive 
CS2003009237  Cairney, Carole  Childminding  01-04-2002          Galashiels        Carole Cairney  glendinning66@btinternet.com    SP2003908018  Cairney, Mrs Carole Cairney, Mrs Carole  Active 
CS2009193386  Cairneyhill Out of School Club  Day care of children  02-07-2009  Cairneyhill Primary School  Northbank Road  Cairneyhill    Dunfermline  KY12 8RN  07515 189 436    Julie Clarke  julie.clarke@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2003017078  Cairneyhill Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Northbank Road  Cairneyhill      Dunfermline  KY12 8RN  01383 602 445    Fiona Hall  cairneyhillps.headteacher@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2019375788  Cairngorm Early Learning & Childcare  Day Care of Children  14-08-2019  The Coach House  Inverdruie Coach House  Inverdruie    Aviemore  PH22 1QH  01479 811 050    Beth Rodgers  info@cairngormelc.com    SP2019990622  Rodgers, Beth  Active 
CS2011300646  Cairnie Lodge  Care homes for older people  31-10-2011  Forfar Road        Arbroath  DD11 3RA  01241 431 118    Heather Sivewright  cairnielodge.manager@hc-one.co.uk    SP2011011682  HC-One Limited  Active 
CS2003000252  Cairnlee House  Care homes for people with learning disabilities  01-04-2002  Cairnlee Road  Bieldside      Aberdeen  AB15 9BN  01224 867 251    Stephanie Newbatt  s.newbatt@cairnlee.crss.org.uk    SP2003000021  Camphill Rudolf Steiner Schools Limited  Active 
CS2003010873  Cairnryan House  Care homes for children and young people  01-04-2002  Cairnryan House  Cairnryan      Stranraer  DG9 8QX  01581 200 386    Paula Smith  paula.smith@dumgal.gov.uk    SP2003003501  Dumfries & Galloway Council  Active 
CS2003014091  Cairns Early Childhood Centre  Day care of children  08-07-2002  Farm Road        Kilmarnock  KA3 1PH  01563 533 177    Alexandra Barr  sandra.barr@east-ayrshire.gov.uk    SP2003000142  East Ayrshire Council  Active 
CS2003015277  Cairns Primary School Nursery Class  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Ivybank Avenue  Cambuslang      Glasgow  G72 8SQ  01416 412 218    Helen Gillan  gw14cairnspsht@glow.sch.uk    SP2003003481  South Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2003004617  Cairns, Anne Marie  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glasgow        Anne Marie Cairns  cairns.marie@yahoo.co.uk    SP2003902617  Cairns, Anne Marie Cairns, Anne Marie  Active 
CS2018365769  Cairns, Leann    18-07-2018          Lossiemouth        Leann Cairns  leann-cairns@hotmail.com    SP2018989802    Active 
CS2016348668  Cairns, Leeanne  Childminding  22-11-2016          Greenock        Leeanne Cairns  mckinnonleeanne@yahoo.com    SP2016988220    Inactive 
CS2010247623  Caithness and Sutherland Women's Aid  Housing support service  22-03-2010          Golspie        Kathryn Blowers  kate@caswa.org.uk    SP2005007651  Caithness and Sutherland Women's Aid  Active 
CS2014333593  Cala  Care homes for children and young people  10-11-2015  10 - 12 Cumming Circle        Elgin  IV30 6JX  01343 550 990    Donna McDonald  donna.mcdonald@moray.gov.uk    SP2003001892  The Moray Council  Active 
CS2021000159  CALA Beechwood ELC: Inverness College UHI  Day Care of Children  14-07-2021  Inverness College U H I  1 Inverness Campus      INVERNESS  PH24 3BL      Ruth Gomes  r.gomes@calachildcare.co.uk    SP2010011308  CALA Integrated Services  Active 
CS2012307208  Caladh Sona  Care homes for older people  30-03-2012  Talmine        Lairg  IV27 4YS  01847 601 258    Rachel Ware  rachel.ware@nhs.scot    SP2012011802  NHS Highland  Active 
CS2016348411  Calaiswood Out of School Club  Day care of children  29-08-2016  Duloch Schools & Community Campus  Calaiswood School  Nightingale Place    Dunfermline  KY11 8LW  07515 189 475    Susan Vines  Susan.vines@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2008168221  Calaiswood School Nursery  Day care of children  20-02-2009  Duloch Schools and Community Campus  Nightingale Place      Dunfermline  KY11 8LW  01383 602 481    Laura Spence  laura.spence-bx@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2007162711  Calder, Dionne  Childminding  25-03-2008          Saltcoats        Dionne Calder  dionnecal05@gmail.com    SP2007967084    Active 
CS2003003457  Calder, Jacqueline  Childminding  01-04-2002          Kilmarnock        Jacqueline Calder  jacqueline.calder@live.com    SP2003901762  Jacqueline Calder  Active 
CS2016345890  Calder, Tereen  Childminding  27-05-2016          Tain        Tereen Calder      SP2016987874  Tereen Calder  Active 
CS2007153521  Calder, Tina  Childminding  17-10-2007          Tranent        Tina Calder  teenycalder@hotmail.com    SP2007965395    Active 
CS2006131518  Calderbank Nursery  Day care of children  30-03-2007  16 Laurieknowe        Dumfries  DG2 7AJ  01387 248 861    Kirsty Bell  calderbankadmin@icloud.com    SP2006008491  Emma Henderson trading as Calderbank Nursery  Active 
CS2015336180  Calderbank Primary School Nursery Class  Day care of children  18-05-2016  Main Street  Calderbank      Airdrie  ML6 9SG  01236 632 084    Elizabeth McAlonan  ht@calderbank.n-lanark.sch.uk    SP2003000237  North Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2003016813  Calderbridge Primary School and Nursery Class  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Coltness Road  Coltness      Wishaw  ML2 7EY  01698 274 918    Jill Dowson      SP2003000237  North Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2003014860  Caldercuilt Nursery School  Day care of children  01-04-2002  101 Invershiel Road  Summerston      Glasgow  G23 5JG  01419 467 450    Gail McFadzean Palmarini  headteacher@caldercuilt-pri.glasgow.sch.uk    SP2003003390  Glasgow City Council  Active 
CS2006131789  Calderside Nursery Centre  Day care of children  15-08-2006  Boswell Drive  Blantyre      Glasgow  G72 0BL  01698 829 188    Kay McMahon  gw09mcmahonkay@glow.sch.uk    SP2003003481  South Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2020379260  Calderview Family Learning Centre  Day Care of Children  11-08-2020  17 Centre Street  Chapelhall      Airdrie  ML6 8TX  01236 838 866    Cheryl McVey  o'haraj2@northlan.gov.uk    SP2003000237  North Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2009228421  Calderwood After School & Holiday Club  Day care of children  20-10-2009  Calderwood Primary School  Buchanan Drive  Rutherglen    Glasgow  G73 3PQ  07818 498 904    Robert Clements  robertclements1990@ymail.com    SP2009010420  I CARE.COM LTD, a Private Limited Company  Active 
CS2003015830  Calderwood Lodge Primary School Nursery Class  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Waterfoot Road  Newton Mearns      Glasgow  G77 5GP  01415 707 060    Lisa Corr  CorrL@calderwoodlodge.e-renfrew.sch.uk    SP2003003372  East Renfrewshire Council  Active 
CS2006129333  Calderwood, Elaine  Childminding  09-10-2006          Shetland        Elaine Calderwood  ronel5762@gmail.com    SP2006960279    Active 
CS2010250025  Caldwell, Pauline  Childminding  18-01-2011          Wick        Pauline Caldwell  paulinecaldwell@btinternet.com    SP2007963330    Active 
CS2014331596  Cale House  Housing support service  21-11-2014  Millburn Road        Inverness  IV2 3PX  01463 718 616    Deirdre McGovern  deirdre.mcgovern@crossreach.org.uk    SP2004005785  Church of Scotland Trading as Crossreach  Active 
CS2010250664  Caledonia Care Home  Care homes for older people  27-09-2010  7 Sidney Street        Saltcoats  KA21 5DB  01294 469 045    Audrey Thomson  caledoniacarehome.manager@gmail.com    SP2010010960  H & H Care Homes Limited  Active 
CS2003047946  Caledonia Healthcare Limited  Nurse agencies  17-03-2004  2nd Floor  46 Gordon Street      Glasgow  G1 3PU  01412 488 585    Margaret Alexander  info@caledoniahealthcare.co.uk    SP2004004347  Caledonia Healthcare Limited  Active 
CS2014325433  Caledonia Homecare  Support services - care at home  07-05-2014  Westerton Road Industrial Estate        Keith  AB555EP  01467 672 517    Lynn Imrie  lynn@caledoniahomecare.co.uk    SP2014012291  466734  Active 
CS2012308789  Caledonia Housing Support Services  Housing support service  22-03-2013  118 Strathern Road  Broughty Ferry      Dundee  DD5 1JW  01382 480 915    Jill Farquharson  jill.farquharson@caledoniaha.co.uk    SP2012011850  Caledonia Housing Association Limited  Active 
CS2003016036  Caledonia Primary Nursery Class  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Campbell Avenue        Saltcoats  KA21 5AF  01294 472 092    Lorna Moran  gw14moranlorna@ea.n-ayrshire.sch.uk    SP2003003327  North Ayrshire Council  Active 
CS2016353182  Caledonia Social Care (West)    04-04-2017  81 Oxford Street        Glasgow  G5 9EP  03300 537 130    Stuart Robertson  srobertson@caledoniasc.co.uk    SP2016012833  Caledonia Social Care Limited  Active 
CS2011300795  Caledonian Court Care Home  Care homes for older people  31-10-2011  Victoria Road    Larbert    Falkirk  FK5 4NA  01324 556 322    Lorena Currie  lorena.love@careuk.com    SP2003002341  Care UK Limited  Active 
CS2019373517  Caledonian Nursery  Day Care of Children  12-09-2019  64 Milton Street        Glasgow  G4 0BE  01413 327 654    Allyson Boyle  callynursery@aol.com    SP2019013266  Childcare Scotland Properties Limited  Active 
CS2015337333  Caley Home Care  Support services - care at home  19-11-2015  38 Merchiston Avenue        Edinburgh  EH10 4NZ  01316 230 163    Lynda Rogers  lynda@caleyhomecare.com    SP2015012490  Caley Home Care Ltd  Active 
CS2019373125  Caley's Childminding Service  Child Minding  19-06-2019          Buckie        Caley Shepherd  caleycoull@gmail.com    SP2019990378  Caley Shepherd  Active 
CS2003043627  California Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Main Street  California      Falkirk  FK1 2BW  01324 506 740    Belinda Tomaisk  belinda.tomaisk@falkirk.gov.uk    SP2004006884  Falkirk Council  Active 
CS2004084651  Call In Homecare Ltd - Care at Home  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  22-12-2004  84 Willowbrae Road        Edinburgh  EH8 7HW  01316 567 310    Angela Shields  angelashields@call-inhomecare.co.uk    SP2004007104  Call In Homecare Ltd  Active 
CS2020379906  Call-In Homecare Ltd (Dundee)  Support Service  11-01-2021  Affinity Business Centre  Harrison Road      Dundee  DD2 3SN  07738 733 066    Steve Mayes  stevemayes@call-inhomecare.co.uk    SP2004007104  Call In Homecare Ltd  Active 
CS2020379928  Call-in Homecare Ltd (West Lothian)  Support Service  11-01-2021  5 Fleming Road  Livingston Suites 16 & 17      Livingston  EH54 7BN  01506 303 601    Kimberley Watson  kimberleywatson@call-inhomecare.co.uk    SP2004007104  Call In Homecare Ltd  Active 
CS2014329160  Call-In Homecare Ltd - East Lothian  Support services - care at home  04-03-2015  Office 1-3  28 Sidegate  Haddington House    Haddington  EH41 4BU  01620 696 030    Lana Taylor  lanataylor@call-inhomecare.co.uk    SP2004007104  Call In Homecare Ltd  Active 
CS2003053379  Callaghan, Dorothy  Childminding  21-02-2005          Coatbridge        Dorothy Callaghan  dotmurphy@live.co.uk    SP2004938564    Active 
CS2003046729  Callaghan, Evelyn  Childminding  14-06-2004          Peebles        Evelyn Callaghan  evelyncallaghan@rocketmail.com    SP2004935981    Active 
CS2007155504  Callaghan, Sharon  Childminding  26-09-2007          Kilmarnock        Sharon Callaghan  sharoncallaghan141@gmail.com    SP2007965710    Active 
CS2003015597  Callander Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  McLaren High School  Mollands Road      Callander  FK17 8JH  01877 331 576    Tanya Starkey  callaps@stirling.gov.uk    SP2003002689  Stirling Council  Active 
CS2019376762  Callie's Childminding Service  Child Minding  11-11-2019          Orkney        Callie Bland  ccdrever@gmail.com    SP2019990745    Active 
CS2020378747  Calside Nursery  Day Care of Children  13-08-2020  Calside Primary  Calside Road      Dumfries  DG1 4HB  01387 263 594    Fiona Douglas  gw14douglasfiona@ea.dumgal.sch.uk    SP2003003501  Dumfries & Galloway Council  Active 
CS2018364537  Cam Kids    17-05-2018          Isle of Bute        Lorna Cameron  lornacameron21@gmail.com    SP2017988804  Lorna Cameron  Active 
CS2013317463  Cambusbarron Community Out of School Club  Day care of children  14-08-2013  The Church Hall  Cambusbarron Parish Church (The Bruce Memorial)  St Ninian's Road, Cambusbarron    Stirling  FK7 9NU  01786 479 633    Joanna Shelton  cambusbarronosc@hotmail.co.uk    SP2013012073  Cambusbarron Community Out of School Club  Active 
CS2003015603  Cambusbarron Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Thomson Place  Cambusbarron      Stirling  FK7 9PE  01786 472 809    Mark Hill  hillm21s@stirling.gov.uk    SP2003002689  Stirling Council  Active 
CS2019374995  Cambusbarron Village Nursery  Day Care of Children  19-08-2019  Cambusbarron Community Centre  St. Ninian's Road  Cambusbarron    Stirling  FK7 9NU  01786 430 497    Jane Bain  jane@cambusbarronvillagenursery.com    SP2019013310  Cambusbarron Village Nursery CIC  Active 
CS2003006458  Cambuslang Childcare Project  Day care of children  01-04-2002  The Hut  Ivybank Avenue  Halfway, Cambuslang    Glasgow  G72 8SQ  01416 416 791    Joan Meechan  joan.meechan@btconnect.com    SP2003001474  Cambuslang Childcare Project  Active 
CS2011285763  Cambuslang Out Of School Care Project  Day care of children  02-10-2012  14 Vicars Walk  Cambuslang      Glasgow  G72 8JS  01416 410 911    Mhairi- Denise Henderson  managercosc@yahoo.com    SP2011011521  Cambuslang Out Of School Care Project  Active 
CS2009216972  Cambusnethan Primary School Nursery Class  Day care of children  14-08-2009  53 Branchal Road  Cambusnethan      Wishaw  ML2 8PD  01698 522 717    Victoria Peters  ht@cambusnethan.n-lanark.sch.uk    SP2003000237  North Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2005113322  Cambusnethan Residential Children's House  Care homes for children and young people  16-06-2006  239 Cambusnethan Street  Cambusnethan      Wishaw  ML2 8BS  01698 403 737    Sheila Baxter  baxtersh@northlan.gov.uk    SP2003000237  North Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2003016425  Camdean Out of School Club  Day care of children  04-07-2002  Camdean Primary School  Kings Road  Rosyth    Dunfermline  KY11 2RY  01383 313 888    Sara Hoefling  sara.hoefling@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2003017079  Camdean Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  King's Road  Rosyth      Dunfermline  KY11 2RY  01383 602 446    Rosalind Frame  rosalind.frame@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2003011325  Camelon Early Learning and Childcare Centre  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Nailer Road  Camelon      Falkirk  FK1 4DA  01324 501 800    Laura Ann Owen  LauraAnn.owen@falkirk.gov.uk    SP2004006884  Falkirk Council  Active 
CS2003008832  Cameron Court Day Care  Support services - not care at home  01-04-2002  Cameron Court Day Centre  Cameron Court  Plasmon Mill, Fleurs Place    Forres  IV36 1NL  01309 671 987    Elaine Sutherland  esutherland@hanover.scot    SP2003001576  Hanover (Scotland) Housing Association Ltd  Active 
CS2003008463  Cameron House (Care Home)  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  Culduthel Road        Inverness  IV2 4YG  01463 243 241    Lisa MacKenzie  liza.mackenzie@crossreach.org..uk    SP2004005785  Church of Scotland Trading as Crossreach  Active 
CS2003015857  Cameron House Nursery School  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Cameron House Avenue        Edinburgh  EH16 5LF  01316 675 117    Christine McCormick  chris.mccormick@cameronhouse-nur.edin.sch.uk    SP2003002576  City of Edinburgh Council  Inactive 
CS2003010619  Cameron Park Nursing Home  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  70 Peffermill Road        Edinburgh  EH16 5LP  01316 672 032    Sheila Normand  manager@cameronpark.co.uk    SP2003002445  Sheila and Campbell Normand, a partnership trading as Cameron Park Nursing Home  Active 
CS2011281964  Cameron, Carolyn  Childminding  12-10-2011          Inverness        Carolyn Cameron      SP2007965102  Carolyn Cameron  Active 
CS2013319684  Cameron, Colette  Childminding  29-11-2013          Glasgow        Colette Cameron  colette.cameron@yahoo.co.uk    SP2013985215    Active 
CS2006130520  Cameron, Frances  Childminding  09-01-2008          Stirling        Frances Cameron  francesdon@btinternet.com    SP2004935292    Active 
CS2012309892  Cameron, Gail  Childminding  26-09-2012          Glasgow        Gail Cameron      SP2003900001  Gail Cameron  Active 
CS2003002720  Cameron, Glynis  Childminding  01-04-2002          Kirriemuir        Glynis Cameron  glyniscameron@btinternet.com    SP2003901211  Glynis Cameron  Active 
CS2007142882  Cameron, June  Childminding  24-08-2007          Fort William        June Cameron  junem72@aol.com    SP2007963350    Active 
CS2018365417  Cameron, Margaret    11-05-2018          Coatbridge        Margaret Cameron  magcpink1@gmail.com    SP2018989774  Margaret Cameron  Active 
CS2019378608  Camilla House Care Home  Care Home Service  30-06-2020  19 Grange Terrace        Edinburgh  EH9 2LF  01316 621 114    Michelle McGinley  Michelle.McGinley@sanctuary-housing.co.uk     SP2019013443  Sanctuary Care Limited  Active 
CS2005112020  Camilla House.  Care homes for older people  13-01-2006  Main Street  Auchtertool      Kirkcaldy  KY2 5XW  01592 780 590    Jacquelynne Brown  camilla.manager@kingdomhomesltd.co.uk    SP2003001615  Kingdom Homes Ltd  Active 
CS2020379397  Camille's Childminding  Childminding  09-10-2020          Dunoon        Peggy Camille Cantais  camille.cantais@gmail.com    SP2020991155  Cantais, Peggy Camille Cantais, Peggy Camille  Active 
CS2003001090  Campbell Snowdon House  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  Abbeyfield Strathgryffe Society  Campbell Snowden House  Quarrier's Village    Bridge of Weir  PA11 3SX  01505 614 350    James Melville  jim@campbellsnowdon.org.uk    SP2003000215  Abbeyfield Strathgryffe Society Limited  Active 
CS2003002170  Campbell, Aileen  Childminding  01-04-2002          Inverurie        Aileen Campbell  kenail@btinternet.com    SP2003900792  Aileen Campbell  Active 
CS2005106022  Campbell, Annie  Childminding  28-02-2006          Motherwell        Annie Campbell  anniepops22@gmail.com    SP2005952194    Active 
CS2007162032  Campbell, Barbara  Childminding  21-05-2008          Aberfeldy        Barbara Campbell      SP2007966956    Active 
CS2003015676  Campbell, Christina  Childminding  28-02-2003          North Berwick        Christina Campbell  campbellc14@sky.com    SP2003910209  Christina Campbell  Active 
CS2003008093  Campbell, Irene  Childminding  01-04-2002          Ardgay        Irene May Campbell  irenecampbell99@gmail.com    SP2003907820  Irene Campbell  Active 
CS2008188201  Campbell, Isabel  Childminding  15-10-2009          Banff        Isabel Campbell  iac62864@gmail.com    SP2008972129    Active 
CS2003007092  Campbell, Karen  Childminding  01-04-2002          Dunfermline        Karen Campbell  meerkaren@aol.com    SP2003904100    Active 
CS2014328865  Campbell, Lisa  Childminding  23-09-2014          South Queensferry        Lisa Campbell  lmcorbett.1874@gmail.com    SP2014986155    Active 
CS2008173873  Campbell, Lyndsay  Childminding  09-03-2009          Saltcoats        Lyndsay Campbell  linzicampbell@hotmail.co.uk    SP2008969444    Active 
CS2005097531  Campbell, Mairghreadh  Childminding  08-11-2005          Isle of Arran        Mairghreadh Campbell  campbells2008@yahoo.co.uk    SP2005947454    Active 
CS2003009240  Campbell, Moira  Childminding  01-04-2002          Coldstream        Moira Campbell  MORIA10092952005@aol.com    SP2003908021    Active 
CS2007160245  Campbell, Morag  Childminding  03-03-2008          Motherwell        Morag Campbell  morag.campbell68@gmail.com    SP2007966604    Active 
CS2009236560  Campbell, Myra  Childminding  18-03-2010          Dalkeith        Myra Campbell  myra-campbell@hotmail.co.uk    SP2009976831    Active 
CS2011304934  Campbell, Sharon  Childminding  16-05-2012          Edinburgh        Sharon Campbell  sharoncampbell@live.co.uk    SP2011983115    Active 
CS2007149215  Campbell, Shona  Childminding  13-09-2007          Portree        Shona Campbell  shonasmc@yahoo.co.uk    SP2007964854    Active 
CS2003012318  Campbell, Stella  Childminding  01-04-2002          Tranent        Stella Campbell  Stellstar@btinternet.com    SP2003906043  Stella Campbell  Active 
CS2019375940  Campbeltown Aqualibrium Early Learning and Childcare  Day Care of Children  15-08-2019  Aqualibrium        Campbeltown  PA28 6EG  01586 552 397    Fiona Armour  fiona.armour@argyll-bute.gov.uk    SP2003003373  Argyll and Bute Council  Active 
CS2003014631  Campbeltown Nursery Centre  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Ralston Road        Campbeltown  PA28 6LE  01586 552 397    Fiona Armour  fiona.armour@argyll-bute.gov.uk    SP2003003373  Argyll and Bute Council  Active 
CS2008177072  Camperdown Nursery  Day care of children  20-08-2008  159a High Street        Prestonpans  EH32 9AY  01875 813 313    Michelle Keane  camperdownnursery@btconnect.com    SP2008009804  Laura Dunning  Active 
CS2003016932  Camperdown Primary School Nursery Class  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Buttars Street        Dundee  DD2 4PQ  01382 436 647    Nicola Weryk  camperdown.primary@dundeecity.gov.uk    SP2003004034  Dundee City Council  Active 
CS2003011474  Camphill Blair Drummond  Care homes for people with learning disabilities  01-04-2002  Blair Drummond House  Cuthil Brae      Stirling  FK9 4UT  01786 841 573    Susan Campbell  susan@camphillblairdrummond.org.uk    SP2003002681  Camphill (Blair Drummond) Trust Limited  Active 
CS2009234006  Camphill Blair Drummond Day Service  Support services - care at home  02-12-2009  Blair Drummond House  Cuthil Brae      Stirling  FK9 4UT  01786 841 573    Susan Campbell  susan@camphillblairdrummond.org.uk    SP2003002681  Camphill (Blair Drummond) Trust Limited  Active 
CS2009235158  Camphill School Aberdeen Support Service  Support services - not care at home  11-08-2010  Camphill Rudolf Steiner School  Murtle House  Bieldside    Aberdeen  AB15 9EP  01224 867 935    Gillian Shuttleworth and Mr Alexander Busch  a.busch@crss.org.uk    SP2003000021  Camphill Rudolf Steiner Schools Limited  Active 
CS2009196657  Camphill School and Care Home Services Aberdeen  Care homes for children and young people  11-08-2010  Camphill Rudolf Steiner School  Murtle House  Bieldside    Aberdeen  AB15 9EP  01224 867 935    Gillian Shuttleworth and Mr Alexander Busch  a.busch@crss.org.uk g.shuttleworth@crss.org.uk     SP2003000021  Camphill Rudolf Steiner Schools Limited  Active 
CS2003011998  Campie After School Club  Day care of children  01-04-2002  3 Stoneyhill Farm Road        Musselburgh  EH21 6QS  01316 651 748    Melanie Brown  cascmelanie@gmail.com    SP2003002902  Campie After School Club  Active 
CS2003016981  Campie Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  3 Stoneyhill Farm Road        Musselburgh  EH21 6QS  01316 652 045    Pauline McKay  pmckay@campie.elcschool.org.uk    SP2003002600  East Lothian Council  Active 
CS2015337137  Campsie Leisure  Childminding  01-10-2015          Glasgow        Angela Johnston  angelad201599@yahoo.com    SP2015986902    Active 
CS2003010436  Campsie View  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  Canal Street  Kirkintilloch      Glasgow  G66 1QY  01417 778 880    Iain Ballantyne  campsie.view.m@fshc.co.uk    SP2007009144  Four Seasons Health Care (Scotland) Limited, a member of the Four Seasons Health Care Group  Active 
CS2015343243  Campsie View    05-02-2016  1 Colzium View  Kilsyth      Glasgow  G65 0ED  01236 824 003    John Borland  johnborland@inspirescotland.co.uk    SP2012011803  Inspire Scotland Limited  Active 
CS2003014680  Campsie View Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Gartconner Primary and Early Years Centre  Gartshore Road  Kirkintilloch    Glasgow  G66 3TH  01419 552 339    Anna Lewis  alewis@campsieview.e-dunbarton.sch.uk    SP2003003380  East Dunbartonshire Council  Active 
CS2004063759  Campsie View Playscheme  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Boghead Road  Lenzie      Glasgow  G66 4DR  01419 552 339    Anna Lewis  alewis@campsieview.e-dunbarton.gov.uk    SP2003003380  East Dunbartonshire Council  Active 
CS2020379947  Can-Do  Day care of children  05-10-2020  Community Centre  8 Law Road      North Berwick  EH39 4PN  01620 893 823    Kirsty Milne  hello@can-do.scot    SP2020013522  Can-Do a Scottish Charitable Incorporated Organisation  Active 
CS2015336888  Canal View Care  Care Homes for Older People  02-10-2015  48 Polwarth Terrace        Edinburgh  EH11 1NJ  01313 464 532    Lorraine Smart  um.canalview@lindemann.healthcare    SP2015012479  Canal View Care Limited  Active 
CS2007155611  Canal View Primary School Nursery Class  Day care of children  20-08-2007  4 Hailesland Place        Edinburgh  EH14 2SL  01314 423 894    Ann Moore  ann.moore@canalview.edin.sch.uk    SP2003002576  City of Edinburgh Council  Active 
CS2019377092  Canberra Primary School Nursery Class  Day Care of Children  17-03-2020  Canberra Primary School  Belmont Drive      East Kilbride  G75 8HD  01355 224 362    Anglea Heasman  gw14canberrapsht@glow.sch.uk    SP2003003481  South Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2003001335  Canderavon House  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  34 Queen Street  Stonehouse      Larkhall  ML9 3EE  01698 793 454    Valerie Miller  valerie.miller@southlanarkshire.gov.uk    SP2003003481  South Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2003001351  Canderavon Neighbourhood Centre  Support services - care at home  01-04-2002  Stonehouse Lifestyles  2 Udstonmill Road  Stonehouse    Larkhall  ML9 3JL  01698 791 003    Eileen Smyth  eileen.smyth@southlanarkshire.gov.uk    SP2003003481  South Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2004071777  Canisbay Rainbow Nursery  Day care of children  13-08-2004  Canisbay Primary School  Canisbay      Wick  KW1 4YH  01955 611 337    Graham Bruce      SP2003001693  Highland Council  Active 
CS2003001160  Canmore  Care homes for children and young people  01-04-2002  Redstone Avenue        Kilwinning  KA13 7JQ  01294 557 776    Catriona Boyle  cboyle@north-ayrshire.gov.uk    SP2003003327  North Ayrshire Council  Active 
CS2007142850  Canmore Lodge Nursing Home  Care homes for older people  31-01-2007  161 Robertson Road        Dunfermline  KY12 0BL  01383 622 374    Jane Aitken  jane.aitken@barchester.com    SP2003002454  Barchester Healthcare Ltd  Active 
CS2014327480  Canmore Out of School Club  Day care of children  25-05-2015  Canmore Primary School  Evershed Drive      Dunfermline  KY11 8RF  07515 189 471    Fiona Erskine  fiona.erskine@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2003013526  Cannich Bridge Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Cannich        Beauly  IV4 7LN  01456 415 304    Amanda Graham  amanda.graham2@highland.gov.uk    SP2003001693  Highland Council  Active 
CS2010238905  Cannon, Bernadette  Childminding  15-07-2010          Kinross        Bernadette Cannon  bernadette.cannon@btinternet.com    SP2010977582    Active 
CS2003015464  Canonbie Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Canonbie Primary School        Canonbie  DG14 0XA  01387 371 336    Katie Smith  gw08officecanonbie@ea.dumgal.sch.uk    SP2003003501  Dumfries & Galloway Council  Active 
CS2003015923  Canongate Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Maynard Road        St. Andrews  KY16 8RU  01334 659 452    Patricia Shafren  margaret.waterson@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2007164314  Cantell, Catherine  Childminding  24-04-2008          Falkirk        Catherine Cantell  CRAIGCANTELL@AOL.COM    SP2007967362    Active 
CS2004076981  Cantray Square Care at Home Service  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  23-02-2005  House 9. Cantray Square  Cantraybridge College  Croy    Inverness  IV2 5PP  01667 493 500    Miriam Hendry  miriam.veals@cantraybridge.co.uk    SP2003001718  Cantraybridge  Active 
CS2004073116  Cantray Square Housing Support Service  Housing support service  23-02-2005  House 9. Cantray Square  Cantraybridge College  Croy    Inverness  IV2 5PP  01667 493 500    Miriam Hendry  miriam.veals@cantraybridge.co.uk    SP2003001718  Cantraybridge  Active 
CS2003017183  Caol Nursery School  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Glenkingie Street  Caol      Fort William  PH33 7DP  01397 703 366    Sharon MacDonald  sharon.macdonald@highland.gov.uk    SP2003001693  Highland Council  Active 
CS2003011113  Capability Scotland (Riccarton)  Support service - care at home and not care at home  01-04-2002  Mercury House  Heriot Watt Research Park  Riccarton    Edinburgh  EH14 4AP  01313 471 078    Elizabeth Gold  liz.gold@capability-scotland.org.uk    SP2003000203  Capability Scotland  Active 
CS2004076834  Capability Scotland - Community Living and Family Support Services (Dundee) - Care at Home  Support services - care at home  18-08-2004  Unit 10  City Quay      Dundee  DD1 3JA  01313 379 876    Gillian Dunlop  gillian.dunlop@capability-scotland.org.uk    SP2003000203  Capability Scotland  Active 
CS2003055087  Capability Scotland - Community Living Services South West  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  18-08-2004  Capability Scotland Glasgow Hub  Berkeley House  285 Bath Street    Glasgow  G2 4JL  01414 338 174    Sheena MacLeod  sheena.macleod@capability-scotland.org.uk    SP2003000203  Capability Scotland  Active 
CS2003055085  Capability Scotland - Community Living Services South West  Housing support service  18-08-2004  Capability Scotland Glasgow Hub  Berkeley House  285 Bath Street    Glasgow  G2 4JL  01414 338 714    Sheena MacLeod  sheena.macleod@capability-scotland.org.uk    SP2003000203  Capability Scotland  Active 
CS2020379606  Capability Scotland - Dumfries & Galloway  Support Service  30-09-2020  Compass House  Afton Drive  Summerhill    Dumfries  DG2 9ES  07572 128 264    Paula Cochrane  Paula.Cochrane@capability-scotland.org.uk,    SP2003000203  Capability Scotland  Active 
CS2019377189  Capability Scotland - Dundee Housing Support Service  Housing Support Service  10-01-2020  Unit 10, City Quay  Camperdown Street      Dundee  DD1 3JA  01382 779 116    Gillian Dunlop  gillian.dunlop@capability-scotland.org.uk    SP2003000203  Capability Scotland  Active 
CS2003055021  Capability Scotland - Fife Services  Housing support service  18-08-2004  Unit 1  Halbeath Business Park  Kingseat Road, Halbeath    Dunfermline  KY11 8RY  01383 720 613    Trisha Easton  Trisha.Easton@capability-scotland.org.uk    SP2003000203  Capability Scotland  Active 
CS2003055023  Capability Scotland - Fife Services  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  18-08-2004  Unit 1  Halbeath Business Park  Kingseat Road, Halbeath    Dunfermline  KY11 8RY  01383 720 613    Trisha Easton  trisha.easton@capability-scotland.org.uk    SP2003000203  Capability Scotland  Active 
CS2019378557  Capability Scotland - Perth Services  Housing Support Service  27-05-2020  Upper Springland  Isla Road      Perth  PH2 7HQ  01738 632 995    Christine Thomas  christine.thomas@capability-scotland.org.uk    SP2003000203  Capability Scotland  Active 
CS2019378319  Capability Scotland - Perth Services  Support Service  27-05-2020  Upper Springland  Isla Road      Perth  PH2 7HQ  01738 632 995    Christine Thomas  christine.thomas@capability-scotland.org.uk    SP2003000203  Capability Scotland  Active 
CS2003055019  Capability Scotland - Wishaw Supported Living Service - Care at Home  Support services - care at home  18-08-2004  The Alexander Anderson Centre  18 East Thornlie Street      Wishaw  ML2 8BB  01698 372 003    Elaine Wilson  Elaine.Wilson@capability-scotland.org.uk    SP2003000203  Capability Scotland  Active 
CS2003017824  Capability Scotland Dundee  Support services - not care at home  01-04-2002  Unit 10 City Quay  Camperdown Street      Dundee  DD1 3JA  01382 737 238    Gillian Dunlop  gillian.dunlop@capability-scotland.org.uk    SP2003000203  Capability Scotland  Active 
CS2003011114  Capability Scotland Edinburgh  Support service - care at home and not care at home  01-04-2002  Units 9-15 SPACE  11 Harewood Road      Edinburgh  EH16 4NT  01316 611 212    Toni Taylor  toni.taylor@capability-scotland.org.uk    SP2003000203  Capability Scotland  Active 
CS2020379985  Capercaillie Care Ltd  Support Service  10-06-2020  2nd Floor  H1  Hill of Rubislaw, Anderson Drive    Aberdeen  AB15 6BL  01224 628 700    Lee Mair  lee.mair@care-scot.com    SP2020013524  Capercaillie Care Ltd  Active 
CS2020380369  Capercaillie Care Ltd  Housing Support Service  10-06-2020  2nd Floor  H1  Hill of Rubislaw, Anderson Drive    Aberdeen  AB15 6BL  01224 628 700    Lee Mair  lee.mair@care-scot.com    SP2020013524  Capercaillie Care Ltd  Active 
CS2003015932  Capshard Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Barry Road        Kirkcaldy  KY2 6JD  01592 583 415    Caroline Bruce  jennifer.drummond-kk@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2003011120  Carberry House Care Home  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  Carberry House  Carberry Estate      Musselburgh  EH21 8PY  01316 652 882    Rochelle Scott  manager@carberryresidentialhome.co.uk    SP2003002609  Carberry House Care Home, a partnership  Active 
CS2003015184  Carberry, Joanne  Childminding  01-04-2002          Glasgow        Joanne Carberry  Carberry901@btinternet.com    SP2003909629  Joanne Carberry  Active 
CS2003015108  Carberry, Pauline  Childminding  14-01-2003          Alloa        Pauline Carberry  poppycarberry@aol.com    SP2003908277  Pauline Carberry  Inactive 
CS2003000900  Carbeth House  Care homes for people with mental health problems  01-04-2002  15 Sunnylaw Place        Glasgow  G22 6DX  01413 365 174    Kellie Ann Gallagher  kellieann.gallagher@themungofoundation.org.uk    SP2003000182  The Mungo Foundation  Active 
CS2010270709  Carbon Footprints Nursery  Day care of children  16-11-2012  10 Duke Wynd        Glasgow  G4 0WX  01415 486 500    Joanne Paulley  j.paulley@milnbank.org.uk    SP2003000178  Milnbank Housing Association Limited  Active 
CS2003017184  Carbost Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Carbost Primary School  Carbost      Isle of Skye  IV47 8SR  01478 640 237    Samantha Muir  samantha.muir@highland.gov.uk    SP2003001693  Highland Council  Active 
CS2003015417  Carbrain Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Millcroft Road  Carbrain  Cumbernauld    Glasgow  G67 2LD  01236 794 834    Kirsty Lowe  ht@carbrain.n-lanark.sch.uk    SP2003000237  North Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2003006554  Carbry, Wilma  Childminding  01-04-2002          Carluke        Wilma Carbry  Carbrys@sky.com    SP2003903860    Active 
CS2003017080  Cardenden Primary School Nursery  Day care of children  01-04-2002  Carden Castle Avenue  Cardenden      Lochgelly  KY5 0EW  01592 583 416    Donna Shiels  cardendenps.headteacher@fife.gov.uk    SP2004005267  Fife Council  Active 
CS2003010428  Cardonald Care Home  Care homes for older people  01-04-2002  663 Mosspark Drive  Cardonald      Glasgow  G52 3AR  01418 834 131    Michelle Murray  cardonald.m@fshc.co.uk    SP2007009152  Tamaris (RAM) Limited, a member of the Four Seasons Health Care Group  Active 
CS2010249860  Cardonald Private Nursery  Day care of children  29-07-2010  1113a Mosspark Drive  Cardonald      Glasgow  G52 3BU  01418 820 202    Margaret McGuire  cardonald@collincare.com    SP2008009795  Collin Care Limited  Active 
CS2003040540  Cardowan and Stepps Out of School Club  Day care of children  28-10-2003  Stepps Cultural Centre  10 Blenheim Avenue  Stepps    Glasgow  G33 6FH  07941 624 869    Karen Cullen  kc314@hotmail.co.uk    SP2005007450  Cardowan and Stepps Out of School Club  Active 
CS2019375695  Cardross Early Learning and Childcare  Day Care of Children  15-08-2019  Kirkton Road        Cardross  G82 5PN  01389 841 433    Kelly Girling  kelly.girling@argyll-bute.gov.uk    SP2003003373  Argyll and Bute Council  Active 
CS2004078041  Care & Support at Home  Housing support service  26-11-2004  Hillend Centre  2 East Crawford Street      Greenock  PA15 2BT  01475 715 946    Janis Delaney  janis.delaney@inverclyde.gov.uk    SP2003000212  Inverclyde Council  Active 
CS2004078042  Care & Support at Home  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  26-11-2004  Hillend Centre  2 East Crawford Street      Greenock  PA15 2BT  01475 715 946    Janis Delaney  joyce.allan@inverclyde.gov.uk    SP2003000212  Inverclyde Council  Active 
CS2017358465  Care About Angus    26-10-2017  5 - 7 The Cross        Forfar  DD8 1BB  01241 797 777    Mark Rogers  mark@careaboutangus.org.uk    SP2017012879  Care About Angus C.I.C  Active 
CS2004069054  Care and Support Service (South)  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  27-08-2004  Lifestyles EK  1 Liddell Grove  The Murray    East Kilbride  G75 9AD  01555 664 419    Ann Marie McNaul      SP2003003481  South Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2004069053  Care and Support Service (South)  Housing support service  27-08-2004  Lifestyles EK  1 Liddell Grove  The Murray, East Kilbride    East Kilbride  G75 9AD  01355 237 951    Ann Marie McNaul  annmarie.mcnaul@southlanarkshire.gov.uk    SP2003003481  South Lanarkshire Council  Active 
CS2020380002  Care at Home (Support Service)  Support services - care at home  09-10-2020  Unit 6  Launch It Paisley  65-71 George Street    Paisley  PA1 2JY  01418 160 870    Margret Mwawa  Margret.Mwawa@M-Verthltd.co.uk    SP2020013525  M-Verth Limited  Active 
CS2019377297  Care at Home and Enablement Service Badenoch and Strathspey  Support Service  11-12-2019  Ruthven House  100 Grampian Road      Aviemore  PH22 1RH  01479 813 405    Margaret Air      SP2012011802  NHS Highland  Active 
CS2019377300  Care at Home and Enablement Service East Ross  Support Service  11-12-2019  County Community Hospital  Saltburn Road      Invergordon  IV18 OJR  01349 855 681    Moira Budge      SP2012011802  NHS Highland  Active 
CS2012307268  Care at Home and Enablement Service Inverness  Support services - care at home  30-03-2012  Care at Home Service  Alder House  Cradlehall Business Park    Inverness  IV2 5GH  01463 706 777    Joan Ross  joan.ross1@nhs.net    SP2012011802  NHS Highland  Active 
CS2019377299  Care at Home and Enablement Service Mid Ross  Support Service  11-12-2019  Ross Lodge  Ross Memorial Hospital  Ferry Road    Dingwall  IV15 9QS  01349 860 462    May Hart  may.hart1@nhs.net    SP2012011802  NHS Highland  Active 
CS2019377296  Care at Home and Enablement Service Nairn  Support Service  11-12-2019  Nairn Town and County Hospital  Cawdor Road      Nairn  IV12 5EE  01667 422 702    Pamela Roberts  pamela.roberts9@nhs.net    SP2012011802  NHS Highland  Active 
CS2011286189  Care at Home City Wide  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  10-01-2012  Jack Martin Way  Claverhouse East      Dundee  DD4 9FF  01382 438 300    Frank Thomson      SP2003004034  Dundee City Council  Active 
CS2011286187  Care at Home City Wide  Housing support service  10-01-2012  Jack Martin Way  Claverhouse East      Dundee  DD4 9FF  01382 438 940    Frank Thomson  frank.thomson@dundeecity.gov.uk    SP2003004034  Dundee City Council  Active 
CS2004077157  Care at Home Services  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  07-09-2004  Orkney Islands Council  Council Offices  School Place    Kirkwall  KW15 1NY  01856 888 390    Gail Harvey  gail.harvey@orkney.gov.uk    SP2003001951  Orkney Islands Council  Active 
CS2004077124  Care at Home Services  Housing support service  07-09-2004  Orkney Islands Council  Council Offices  School Place    Kirkwall  KW15 1NY  01856 888 390    Gail Harvey  gail.harvey@orkney.gov.uk    SP2003001951  Orkney Islands Council  Active 
CS2020381006  Care Choices  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  26-10-2020  32 Scotstown Road  Bridge of Don      Aberdeen  AB23 8HG  03003 030 903    Adriana Miron  hello@weareac.org    SP2003000015  Aberdeen Cyrenians Ltd  Active 
CS2020380907  Care Choices  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  26-10-2020  32 Scotstown Road  Bridge of Don      Aberdeen  AB23 8HG  03003 030 903    Adriana Miron  hello@weareac.org     SP2003000015  Aberdeen Cyrenians Ltd  Active 
CS2016352406  Care for you Scotland    23-12-2016  Studio 206 Embroidery Mill Building  Abbey Mill Business Centre      Paisley  PA1 1TJ  01418 847 135    Claire McCallum  info@careforyouscotland.co.uk    SP2016012766  Care for you Scotland Limited  Active 
CS2016349460  Care for you Scotland    23-12-2016  Studio 206 Embroidery Mill Building  Abbey Mill Business Centre      Paisley  PA1 1TJ  01418 847 135    Claire McCallum  kclaire@hotmail.co.uk    SP2016012766  Care for you Scotland Limited  Active 
CS2020379537  Care Preference Ltd  Support Service  09-07-2020  Innovation Centre  Innovation Way      York  YO10 5DG  07832 217 249    Lucy Lawton      SP2020013504  Care Preference Ltd  Active 
CS2005113303  Care Services (Perth) Limited  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  16-01-2006  8 Atholl Crescent        Perth  PH1 5NG  01738 629 612    Susan Thomson  susan.thomson@careservicesperth.co.uk    SP2005007955  Care Services (Perth) Limited  Active 
CS2005113289  Care Services (Perth) Limited  Housing support service  13-01-2006  8 Atholl Cresent        Perth  PH1 5NG  01738 629 612    Susan Thomson  susan.thomson@careservicesperth.co.uk    SP2005007955  Care Services (Perth) Limited  Active 
CS2015343504  Care Solutions  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  01-04-2016  13 - 15 Lewis Street        Stranraer  DG9 7AB  01776 702 328    Nicola Hay  caresolutions01@btconnect.com    SP2015012635  Care Solutions Homecare Ltd  Active 
CS2015343505  Care Solutions    01-04-2016  13 - 15 Lewis Street        Stranraer  DG9 7AB  01776 702 328    Nicola Hay  caresolutions01@btconnect.com    SP2015012635  Care Solutions Homecare Ltd  Active 
CS2021000111  Care Staff Ltd  Support Service  23-06-2021  Care Staff  93 West Regent Street      GLASGOW  G2 2BA      Marie Lakin  Tracy@staffscanner.co.uk    SP2019013420  Care Staff Ltd  Active 
CS2021000110  Care Staff Ltd  Housing Support Service  23-06-2021  Care Staff  93 West Regent Street      GLASGOW  G2 2BA      Marie Lakin  Tracy@staffscanner.co.uk    SP2019013420  Care Staff Ltd  Active 
CS2003036724  Care Visions - Balderston Cottage  Care homes for children and young people  27-08-2003  Balderston Farm        Linlithgow  EH49 7RQ  01506 670 427    Margaret Adams  margaret.adams@carevisions.co.uk    SP2003002569  Care Visions Group Limited  Active 
CS2011299794  Care Visions - Blackburn House  Care homes for children and young people  08-12-2011          Lockerbie        Catherine Will  catherine.will@carevisions.co.uk    SP2003002569  Care Visions Group Limited  Active 
CS2020379434  Care Visions - Brax Farmhouse  Care Home Service  21-08-2020  Woodville        Arbroath  DD11 2QP  01786 477 810    Graham Clark  braxfarmhouse@carevisions.co.uk    SP2003002569  Care Visions Group Limited  Active 
CS2004084808  Care Visions - Burnside Cottage  Care homes for children and young people  29-04-2005  Burnside Farm  Arnprior      Stirling  FK8 3HA  01786 871 272    Gillian Gourlay  gillian.gourlay@carevisions.co.uk    SP2003002569  Care Visions Group Limited  Active 
CS2009230689  Care Visions - Cowdenlaws Farm  Care homes for children and young people  22-12-2009  Standing Stane Road  Dysart      Kirkcaldy  KY1 2YT  01592 654 717    Ross Buchanan  ross.buchanan@carevisions.co.uk    SP2003002569  Care Visions Group Limited  Active 
CS2016351320  Care Visions - Craigbank Farmhouse    10-02-2017  Aiket Road  Dunlop      Kilmarnock  KA3 4BW  01560 486 697    Denis Donnell  Denis.Donnell@carevisions.co.uk    SP2003002569  Care Visions Group Limited  Active 
CS2004070448  Care Visions - Craigbrock Farm House  Care homes for children and young people  19-08-2004  Blanefield        Glasgow  G63 9AJ  01360 771 991    Karen Miller  karenmiller785@gmail.com    SP2003002569  Care Visions Group Limited  Active 
CS2011299375  Care Visions - Drummerchin  Care homes for children and young people  09-01-2012  Drummerchin  Woodstone Road  Kippen    Stirling  FK8 3EZ  01786 870 396    Stephen Craig  stephen.craig@carevisions.co.uk    SP2003002569  Care Visions Group Limited  Active 
CS2006121902  Care Visions - Duchray  Care homes for children and young people  19-07-2006  Kersebonny Road        Stirling  FK8 3AB  01786 479 577    Iain Swan  iain.swan@carevisions.co.uk    SP2003002569  Care Visions Group Limited  Active 
CS2009235809  Care Visions - Glenlee  Care homes for children and young people  08-10-2010  86 Copland Road  Govan      Glasgow  G51 2RR  01414 454 373    Stacey Cameron  stacey.cameron@carevisions.co.uk    SP2003002569  Care Visions Group Limited  Active 
CS2007152089  Care Visions - High Kilroy  Care homes for children and young people  05-09-2007  High Kilroy Farm  Auldgirth      Dumfries  DG2 0JZ  01387 740 267    Jeanette Wicks  danielle.burgess@carevisions.co.uk    SP2003002569  Care Visions Group Limited  Active 
CS2005109836  Care Visions - Ibert Farmhouse  Care homes for children and young people  20-12-2005  Ibert House  Killearn      Glasgow  G63 9PY  01360 551 700    Nicki McLaughlin  Nicki.mclaughlin@carevisions.co.uk    SP2003002569  Care Visions Group Limited  Active 
CS2008174545  Care Visions - Laraben  Care homes for children and young people  21-07-2009          Stirling        Caroline Shepherd  caroline.shepherd@carevisions.co.uk    SP2003002569  Care Visions Group Limited  Active 
CS2003036768  Care Visions - Lettre Farmhouse  Care homes for children and young people  11-08-2003  Killearn        Glasgow  G63 9LE  01360 551 243    Gillian McIntosh  gillian.mcintosh@carevisions.co.uk    SP2003002569  Care Visions Group Limited  Active 
CS2013318906  Care Visions - Leuchars Castle  Care homes for children and young people  13-11-2013  Leuchars Castle Farmhouse  Leuchars      St. Andrews  KY16 0EY  01334 834 877    Natalie Smith  natalie.smith@carevisions.co.uk     SP2003002569  Care Visions Group Limited  Active 
CS2008180906  Care Visions - Lower Canglour  Care homes for children and young people  16-09-2008  Lower Canglour        Stirling  FK7 9QP  01786 816 387    Christine MacEachen  christine.maceachen@carevisions.co.uk    SP2003002569  Care Visions Group Limited  Active 
CS2012306761  Care Visions - Niddry Mains  Care homes for children and young people  05-10-2012  Hopetoun Estate  Winchburgh      Broxburn  EH52 6QR  01506 891 640    Melanie Anderson  melanie.anderson@carevisions.co.uk    SP2003002569  Care Visions Group Limited  Active 
CS2016345854  Care Visions - Phantassie Cottage  Care homes for children and young people  04-07-2016  Phantassie Cottage  Standing Stane Road  East Wemyss    Kirkcaldy  KY1 4TQ  01592 653 425    Julie White  julie.white@carevisions.co.uk    SP2003002569  Care Visions Group Limited  Active 
CS2003019811  Care Visions - Riggheads  Care homes for children and young people  22-06-2004  Riggheads  Johnstonebridge      Lockerbie  DG11 1ET  01576 470 695    Colin Steedman  colin.steedman@carevisions.co.uk    SP2003002569  Care Visions Group Limited  Active 
CS2007167899  Care Visions - Selms House  Care homes for children and young people  16-06-2008  Selms House        Kirknewton  EH27 8DQ  01506 884 971    Carmen Mair  carmen.mair@carevisions.co.uk    SP2003002569  Care Visions Group Limited  Active 
CS2018369681  Care Visions - Strathbrock  Care homes for children and young people  05-12-2018  207 West Main Street        Broxburn  EH52 5LJ  01506 853 099    Hazel Keith  hazel.keith@carevisions.co.uk    SP2003002569  Care Visions Group Limited  Active 
CS2016349466  Care Visions - The Knowe  Care homes for children and young people  15-11-2016  The Knowe  Middlebank  Nemphlar Road, Nemphlar    Lanark  ML11 9JD  01555 666 244    Jasmine Weir  jasmine.weir@carevisions.co.uk    SP2003002569  Care Visions Group Limited  Active 
CS2010272284  Care Visions - Waterstone Cottage  Care homes for children and young people  06-02-2012  Ecclesmachan        Broxburn  EH52 6NE  01506 830 819    Suzanne Henderson      SP2003002569  Care Visions Group Limited  Active 
CS2007156847  Care Visions - Waterstone Farm  Care homes for children and young people  14-09-2007  Waterstone Farm  Ecclesmachan      Broxburn  EH52 6NE  01506 830 800    Margaret Adams      SP2003002569  Care Visions Group Limited  Active 
CS2020379196  Care Visions - Westerhill Farmhouse  Care Home Service  10-07-2020  Westerhill Road  Bishopbriggs      Glasgow  G64 1UN  01417 728 977    Derek Neilson  derek.neilson@carevisions.co.uk    SP2003002569  Care Visions Group Limited  Active 
CS2013321889  Care Visions - Westfield Farm House  Care homes for children and young people  24-03-2014  Inverkeilor        Montrose  DD11 4RT  01241 828 445    Lauren Macleod  lauren.macleod@carevisions.co.uk    SP2003002569  Care Visions Group Limited  Active 
CS2005087507  Care Visions - Westside  Care homes for children and young people  29-04-2005  Westside Farmhouse  Avonbridge      Falkirk  FK1 2JP  01324 860 157    Sharon Ivanova  sharon.ivanova@carevisions.co.uk    SP2003002569  Care Visions Group Limited  Active 
CS2015337949  Care Visions - Whitehope Farmhouse  Care homes for children and young people  09-12-2015  Whitehope Farmhouse  Yarrow      Selkirk  TD7 5LA  01750 822 36    Jeanette Wicks  jeanette.wicks@carevisions.co.uk    SP2003002569  Care Visions Group Limited  Active 
CS2017353435  Care Visions - Windyknowe  Care homes for children and young people  21-03-2017  Windyknowe  Station Road  Lennoxtown    Glasgow  G66 7JH  01360 312 809    Donna McGowan  donna.mcgowan@carevisions.co.uk    SP2003002569  Care Visions Group Limited  Active 
CS2013321888  Care Visions - Woodville House  Care homes for children and young people  05-09-2014  Abercorn Road  Woodend      Broxburn  EH52 6QD  01313 311 396    Kellie Donaldson  kellie.donaldson@carevisions.co.uk    SP2003002569  Care Visions Group Limited  Active 
CS2017361397  Care Visions Adult Service    30-08-2018  Bremner House  Castle Business Park      Stirling  FK9 5HA  01786 477 810    Margaret Hagan  margaret.hagan@carevisions.co.uk    SP2010011158  Care Visions Fostering Ltd  Active 
CS2004080447  Care Visions Fostering  Fostering services  12-06-2006  Bremner House  Castle Business Park  Wellgreen Place    Stirling  FK9 4TF  01786 447 368    Margaret Hagan  margaret.hagan@carevisions.co.uk    SP2010011158  Care Visions Fostering Ltd  Active 
CS2010274118  Care Visions Quhytewoollen  Care homes for children and young people  29-11-2010  Corrie Road        Lockerbie  DG11 2NE  01576 203 671    Marion Foley  marion.foley@carevisions.co.uk    SP2003002569  Care Visions Group Limited  Active 
CS2016348142  Care+ Oban    22-08-2017  22 High Street        Oban  PA34 4BG  01631 567 350    Sharon Brady  careandoban@btconnect.com    SP2010010802  Care+ Oban  Active 
CS2016349197  Care1 Professional Services Ltd    01-03-2017  Spaces  1 West Regent Street      Glasgow  G2 1RW  01414 688 697    Ruth Tegede  ruth.tegede@care1professional.co.uk    SP2016012749  Care1 Professional Services Ltd  Active 
CS2018370582  Care1 Professional Services Ltd    13-02-2019  Geddes House  Kirkton North Road  Livingston    West Lothian  EH54 6GU  01506 201 102    Mary Cunningham  ruth.tegede@care1professional.co.uk    SP2016012749  Care1 Professional Services Ltd  Active 
CS2019375325  Care4Life Services    03-05-2019  1/1 Ravenswood  Shore Road  Cove    HELENSBURGH  G84 0LR  07495 033 101    Laura Glover  laura@care4life.services    SP2019013262  Care4Life Services Limited  Active 
CS2019372865  Care4Life Services    03-05-2019  5 Tom-A-Mhoid  Rosneath      Helensburgh  G84 0RE  07495 033 101    Laura Glover  laura@care4life.services    SP2019013262  Care4Life Services Limited  Active 
CS2017361474  Care4U 247 Ltd  Support services - care at home  30-04-2018  Unit 6  Giles St Studios  122 Giles Street    Edinburgh  EH6 6BZ  01312 379 613    Daniel Mushayi  info@care4u247.co.uk    SP2017013009  Care4U 247 Ltd  Active 
CS2019377205  Care4U 247 Ltd  Housing Support Service  22-11-2019  Unit 6  Giles St Studios  122 Giles Street    Edinburgh  EH6 6BZ  01312 379 613    Daniel Mushayi  info@care4u247.co.uk    SP2017013009  Care4U 247 Ltd  Active 
CS2019377942  Care4U Scotland  Housing Support Service  17-06-2020  1c Firhill House  55-65 Firhill Road      Glasgow  G20 7BE  01419 466 593          SP2019013416  CARE4U WE Scot. Limited  Active 
CS2020379605  Care4U Scotland  Support Service  17-06-2020  1c Firhill House  55-65 Firhill Road      Glasgow  G20 7BE  01419 466 593          SP2019013416  CARE4U WE Scot. Limited  Active 
CS2013318376  Carebears Childrens Nursery  Day care of children  06-12-2013  55 Liberton Gardens        Edinburgh  EH16 6JT  01316 721 911    Vicky Currie  carebearsliberton@gmail.com    SP2013012096  Carebears Childrens Nursery Limited  Active 
CS2019377939  Carebears Childrens Nursery  Day Care of Children  31-01-2020  126 Lasswade Road        Edinburgh  EH16 6QY  01312 812 644    Vicky Currie      SP2013012096  Carebears Childrens Nursery Limited  Active 
CS2019377036  Careforth Ltd t/a Home Instead Senior Care  Support Service  15-04-2020  Islay House West  Livilands Lane      Stirling  FK8 2BG  01786 232 799    Kimberley Boyd  Laura.moffat@homeinstead.co.uk    SP2019013372  Careforth Ltd  Active 
CS2004063857  Careline Home Support  Housing support service  06-08-2004  7 Nithsdale Road  Strathbungo      Glasgow  G41 2AL  01414 234 689    Arleen Paterson  carol.imrie@carelinehomesupport.com    SP2004004446  Mr James Imrie and Mrs Carol Imrie, a partnership trading as Careline Home Support  Active 
CS2004076261  Careline Home Support  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  06-08-2004  7 Nithsdale Road  Strathbungo      Glasgow  G41 2AL  01414 234 689    Carol Imrie      SP2004004446  Mr James Imrie and Mrs Carol Imrie, a partnership trading as Careline Home Support  Active 
CS2021000119  CARENORTH LTD t/a Home Instead Senior Care  Support Service  24-06-2021  Suite A  Moncrieffe Business Centre  Friarton Road    PERTH  PH2 8DG      Sara Watson  saeed.a@homeinstead.co.uk    SP2021000075  CARENORTH LTD  Active 
CS2019376938  Careoligy Elderly Daycare  Support Service  31-01-2020  Hayfield Clinic  Dunnikier Road      Kirkcaldy  KY2 5AD  01592 210 212    SANDRA FAWNS  info@careoligy.co.uk    SP2019013366  Careoligy Limited  Active 
CS2006138765  CarePlus  Support services - care at home and housing support service combined  18-06-2008  19 Gallowgate  Rothesay      Isle of Bute  PA20 0HR  01700 502 650    Ann Evans  careplus08@fsmail.net    SP2006008670  Ian Culley Trading as CarePlus  Active 
CS2006138764  CarePlus  Housing support service  18-06-2008  19 Gallowgate  Rothesay      Isle of Bute  PA20 0HR  01700 502 650    Nicola Collier  info@careplusbute.com    SP2006008670  Ian Culley Trading as CarePlus  Active 
CS2011281036  CarePlus Scotland Ltd - Home care services  Support services - care at home  26-10-2011  Unit 18, Dunfermline Business Centre  Izatt Avenue  Dunfermline    Fife  KY11 3BZ  01592 747 527    Laura Rearie  laura.rearie@careplusscotland.co.uk    SP2011011420  CarePlus (Scotland) Ltd  Active 
CS2004076349  Carers Direct Ltd  Support services - care at home  25-08-2004  31 James Street        Helensburgh  G84 8AS  01436 671 389    Joanna Jamieson  admin@carersdirect.com    SP2004004444  Carers Direct Limited  Active 
CS2016349160  Cares Unity Limited  Nurse agencies  21-12-2016  3rd Floor  1 Little Belmont Street      Aberdeen  AB10 1JG  01224 631 823    Jessica Young  jessica@caresunity.com